event_list 34050]

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Atletico Vescovio1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Fregene2 - 3 CivitavecchiaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Grifone Monteverde1 - 3 AlmasV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Città di Fiumicino2 - 2 La SabinaValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Montecelio1 - 2 Fonte NuovaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Boreale1 - 2 MontefiasconeFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Monterotondo1 - 2 LadispoliCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Monterosi1 - 1 Città di PalombaraMartoni (Monterosi)
2015-09-13 15:30:0013/09/2015 Tolfa1 - 0 Vigor AcquapendenteScoponi (Tolfa)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Almas0 - 1 MonterosiFuso (Ciampino)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Boreale0 - 0 CivitavecchiaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Città di Palombara2 - 3 MontefiasconeTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Fonte Nuova1 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Ladispoli2 - 4 La SabinaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5 - 1 MontecelioCastelli (Roma)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Città di Fiumicino1 - 1 Atletico VescovioDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 Vigor Acquapendente3 - 0 MonterotondoVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 Tolfa0 - 0 FregeneScoponi (Tolfa)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Atletico Vescovio0 - 3 LadispoliFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Civitavecchia1 - 1 Città di PalombaraFattori (Civ.)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Fregene1 - 0 BorealePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Grifone Monteverde0 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 La Sabina1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Montecelio2 - 4 Città di FiumicinoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Montefiascone1 - 2 AlmasFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Monterotondo1 - 2 TolfaCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Monterosi5 - 0 Fonte NuovaMartoni (Monterosi)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Almas0 - 0 CivitavecchiaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Città di Palombara2 - 2 BorealeTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Fonte Nuova3 - 5 MontefiasconeComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Ladispoli3 - 2 MontecelioMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Monterotondo0 - 1 FregeneCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 3 MonterosiCastelli (Roma)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Città di Fiumicino3 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2015 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 2 Atletico VescovioVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2015 Tolfa1 - 0 La SabinaScoponi (Tolfa)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Atletico Vescovio0 - 0 TolfaFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Boreale1 - 0 AlmasLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Civitavecchia0 - 2 Fonte NuovaFattori (Civ.)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Fregene1 - 3 Città di PalombaraPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Grifone Monteverde1 - 2 LadispoliV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 La Sabina1 - 0 MonterotondoValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Montecelio0 - 4 Vigor AcquapendenteFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Montefiascone2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Monterosi1 - 0 Città di FiumicinoMartoni (Monterosi)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Almas1 - 0 Città di PalombaraFuso (Ciampino)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Fonte Nuova0 - 2 BorealeComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 La Sabina1 - 0 FregeneValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Ladispoli1 - 1 MonterosiMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Monterotondo1 - 3 Atletico VescovioCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 0 CivitavecchiaCastelli (Roma)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Città di Fiumicino1 - 0 MontefiasconeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-10-18 15:30:0018/10/2015 Vigor Acquapendente3 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-10-18 15:30:0018/10/2015 Tolfa2 - 1 MontecelioScoponi (Tolfa)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Atletico Vescovio2 - 0 La SabinaFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Boreale2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Civitavecchia3 - 2 Città di FiumicinoFattori (Civ.)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Città di Palombara3 - 2 Fonte NuovaTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Fregene0 - 1 AlmasPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Grifone Monteverde1 - 3 TolfaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Montecelio3 - 1 MonterotondoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Montefiascone1 - 4 LadispoliFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Monterosi2 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteMartoni (Monterosi)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Atletico Vescovio3 - 2 FregeneFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Fonte Nuova1 - 0 AlmasComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 La Sabina3 - 3 MontecelioValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Ladispoli1 - 0 CivitavecchiaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Monterotondo4 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3 Città di PalombaraCastelli (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Città di Fiumicino2 - 1 BorealeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2015 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 1 MontefiasconeVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2015 Tolfa0 - 2 MonterosiScoponi (Tolfa)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Almas1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Boreale2 - 0 LadispoliLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Civitavecchia1 - 4 Vigor AcquapendenteFattori (Civ.)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Città di Palombara1 - 0 Città di FiumicinoTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Fregene2 - 0 Fonte NuovaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Grifone Monteverde0 - 2 La SabinaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Montecelio1 - 1 Atletico VescovioFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Montefiascone1 - 3 TolfaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Monterosi1 - 2 MonterotondoMartoni (Monterosi)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Atletico Vescovio1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 La Sabina2 - 3 MonterosiValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Ladispoli3 - 3 Città di PalombaraMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Montecelio6 - 0 FregeneFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Monterotondo2 - 1 MontefiasconeCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 1 Fonte NuovaCastelli (Roma)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Città di Fiumicino3 - 2 AlmasCetorelli (Fiumicino)
2015-11-15 14:30:0015/11/2015 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 2 BorealeVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-11-15 14:30:0015/11/2015 Tolfa2 - 0 CivitavecchiaScoponi (Tolfa)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Almas1 - 3 LadispoliFuso (Ciampino)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Boreale0 - 1 TolfaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Civitavecchia2 - 0 MonterotondoFattori (Civ.)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Città di Palombara1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Fonte Nuova0 - 1 Città di FiumicinoComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Fregene2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Grifone Monteverde2 - 3 MontecelioV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Montefiascone2 - 1 La SabinaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Monterosi1 - 0 Atletico VescovioMartoni (Monterosi)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Atletico Vescovio4 - 1 MontefiasconeFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Grifone Monteverde1 - 0 FregeneV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 La Sabina3 - 1 CivitavecchiaValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Ladispoli4 - 0 Fonte NuovaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Montecelio0 - 4 MonterosiFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Monterotondo0 - 1 BorealeCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Città di Fiumicino2 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-11-29 14:30:0029/11/2015 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 2 AlmasVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-11-29 14:30:0029/11/2015 Tolfa1 - 1 Città di PalombaraScoponi (Tolfa)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Almas1 - 0 TolfaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Boreale2 - 0 La SabinaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Civitavecchia3 - 0 Atletico VescovioFattori (Civ.)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Città di Palombara2 - 0 MonterotondoTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Fonte Nuova1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Fregene1 - 2 Città di FiumicinoPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Montefiascone2 - 0 MontecelioFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Monterosi2 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeMartoni (Monterosi)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 0 LadispoliCastelli (Roma)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1 BorealeFutbol Campus (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Grifone Monteverde3 - 1 MontefiasconeV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 La Sabina0 - 3 Città di PalombaraValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Ladispoli2 - 2 Città di FiumicinoMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Montecelio0 - 0 CivitavecchiaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Monterotondo2 - 1 AlmasCecconi (Monterotondo)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Monterosi2 - 0 FregeneMartoni (Monterosi)
2015-12-13 14:30:0013/12/2015 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaVitali (Acquapendente)
2015-12-13 14:30:0013/12/2015 Tolfa3 - 2 Fonte NuovaScoponi (Tolfa)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Almas0 - 0 La SabinaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Boreale5 - 1 MontecelioLeprignano (Capena)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Civitavecchia4 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeFattori (Civ.)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Città di Palombara3 - 2 Atletico VescovioTorlonia (Palombara)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Fonte Nuova1 - 4 MonterotondoComunale (F.Nuova)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Fregene1 - 4 LadispoliMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Montefiascone1 - 2 MonterosiFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 2 TolfaCastelli (Roma)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Città di Fiumicino1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteDesideri (Fiumicino)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Atletico Vescovio3 - 0 AlmasFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Fregene2 - 1 MontefiasconePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde3 - 1 BorealeV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 La Sabina2 - 0 Fonte NuovaValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Montecelio1 - 0 Città di PalombaraFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Monterotondo0 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Monterosi1 - 0 CivitavecchiaMartoni (Monterosi)
2016-01-03 14:30:0003/01/2016 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1 LadispoliVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-01-03 14:30:0003/01/2016 Tolfa1 - 3 Città di FiumicinoScoponi (Tolfa)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Atletico Vescovio3 - 3 Fonte NuovaFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Fregene1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendentePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde0 - 3 Città di PalombaraV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 La Sabina1 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Montecelio0 - 3 AlmasFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Montefiascone1 - 0 CivitavecchiaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Monterotondo2 - 2 Città di FiumicinoCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Monterosi3 - 2 BorealeMartoni (Monterosi)
2016-01-10 14:30:0010/01/2016 Tolfa1 - 1 LadispoliScoponi (Tolfa)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Almas1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeFuso (Ciampino)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Boreale2 - 2 MontefiasconeLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Civitavecchia1 - 0 FregeneFattori (Civ.)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Città di Palombara2 - 0 MonterosiTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Fonte Nuova0 - 0 MontecelioComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Ladispoli1 - 3 MonterotondoMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 1 Atletico VescovioCastelli (Roma)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Città di Fiumicino1 - 0 La SabinaCetorelli (Fiumicino)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 0 TolfaVitali (Acquapendente)

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Atletico Vescovio2 - 1 Città di FiumicinoFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Civitavecchia1 - 0 BorealeFattori (Civ.)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Fregene2 - 0 TolfaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde1 - 1 Fonte NuovaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 La Sabina1 - 0 LadispoliValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Montecelio1 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Montefiascone0 - 0 Città di PalombaraFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Monterotondo1 - 3 Vigor AcquapendenteCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Monterosi3 - 0 AlmasMartoni (Monterosi)

21a Giornata

[event_list 22785]

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Atletico Vescovio1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Boreale0 - 1 Città di PalombaraLeprignano (Capena)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Civitavecchia1 - 1 AlmasFattori (Civ.)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Fregene2 - 3 MonterotondoPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Grifone Monteverde2 - 1 Città di FiumicinoV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 La Sabina1 - 1 TolfaValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Montecelio1 - 0 LadispoliFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Montefiascone0 - 1 Fonte NuovaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Monterosi1 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaMartoni (Monterosi)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Almas2 - 1 BorealeFuso (Ciampino)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Città di Palombara1 - 3 FregeneTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Fonte Nuova0 - 2 CivitavecchiaComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Ladispoli2 - 3 Grifone MonteverdeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Monterotondo0 - 0 La SabinaCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 1 MontefiasconeCastelli (Roma)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Città di Fiumicino1 - 2 MonterosiDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2016 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 0 MontecelioVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2016 Tolfa3 - 1 Atletico VescovioScoponi (Tolfa)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Monterotondo0 - 1 Atletico VescovioFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Boreale2 - 0 Fonte NuovaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Civitavecchia2 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFattori (Civ.)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Città di Palombara2 - 0 AlmasTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Fregene2 - 1 La SabinaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Grifone Monteverde2 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Montecelio1 - 1 TolfaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Montefiascone3 - 1 Città di FiumicinoFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Monterosi2 - 1 LadispoliMartoni (Monterosi)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Almas3 - 3 FregeneFuso (Ciampino)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Fonte Nuova0 - 1 Città di PalombaraComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 La Sabina1 - 0 Atletico VescovioValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Ladispoli5 - 3 MontefiasconeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Monterotondo0 - 1 MontecelioCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 0 BorealeCastelli (Roma)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Città di Fiumicino2 - 1 CivitavecchiaCetorelli (Fiumicino)
2016-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2016 Vigor Acquapendente3 - 3 MonterosiVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2016 Tolfa4 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeScoponi (Tolfa)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Almas3 - 0 Fonte NuovaFuso (Ciampino)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Boreale2 - 2 Città di FiumicinoLeprignano (Capena)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Civitavecchia3 - 3 LadispoliFattori (Civ.)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Città di Palombara2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Fregene3 - 1 Atletico VescovioPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Grifone Monteverde1 - 1 MonterotondoV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Montecelio1 - 1 La SabinaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Montefiascone1 - 3 Vigor AcquapendenteFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Monterosi1 - 0 TolfaMartoni (Monterosi)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Atletico Vescovio1 - 0 MontecelioFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Fonte Nuova1 - 2 FregeneComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 La Sabina3 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Ladispoli1 - 1 BorealeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Monterotondo0 - 2 MonterosiCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 0 AlmasCastelli (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Città di Fiumicino1 - 0 Città di PalombaraDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2016 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1 CivitavecchiaVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2016 Tolfa4 - 2 MontefiasconeScoponi (Tolfa)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Almas5 - 1 Città di FiumicinoFuso (Ciampino)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Boreale0 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteLeprignano (Capena)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Civitavecchia1 - 0 TolfaFattori (Civ.)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Città di Palombara2 - 1 LadispoliTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Fonte Nuova2 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Fregene4 - 2 MontecelioPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Grifone Monteverde0 - 1 Atletico VescovioV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Montefiascone1 - 2 MonterotondoFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Monterosi3 - 1 La SabinaMartoni (Monterosi)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Atletico Vescovio0 - 0 MonterosiFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 La Sabina1 - 0 MontefiasconeValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Ladispoli3 - 2 AlmasMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Montecelio1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Monterotondo1 - 0 CivitavecchiaCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 2 FregeneCastelli (Roma)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Città di Fiumicino3 - 0 Fonte NuovaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-04-03 16:00:0003/04/2016 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0 Città di PalombaraVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-04-03 16:00:0003/04/2016 Tolfa3 - 2 BorealeScoponi (Tolfa)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Almas1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteFuso (Ciampino)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Boreale0 - 0 MonterotondoLeprignano (Capena)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Civitavecchia3 - 2 La SabinaFattori (Civ.)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Città di Palombara3 - 0 TolfaTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Fonte Nuova2 - 5 LadispoliComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Fregene3 - 1 Grifone MonteverdePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Montefiascone0 - 1 Atletico VescovioFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Monterosi4 - 3 MontecelioMartoni (Monterosi)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 2 Città di FiumicinoCastelli (Roma)

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1 CivitavecchiaFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Grifone Monteverde2 - 2 MonterosiV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 La Sabina2 - 1 BorealeValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Ladispoli3 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Montecelio3 - 3 MontefiasconeFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Monterotondo2 - 2 Città di PalombaraCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Città di Fiumicino6 - 1 FregeneDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2016 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 2 Fonte NuovaVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2016 Tolfa2 - 2 AlmasScoponi (Tolfa)

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Almas3 - 1 MonterotondoFuso (Ciampino)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Boreale1 - 1 Atletico VescovioLeprignano (Capena)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Civitavecchia0 - 1 MontecelioFattori (Civ.)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Città di Palombara1 - 2 La SabinaTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Fonte Nuova2 - 1 TolfaComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Fregene2 - 1 MonterosiPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Montefiascone3 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteCastelli (Roma)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Città di Fiumicino4 - 1 LadispoliDesideri (Fiumicino)

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Atletico Vescovio3 - 0 Città di PalombaraFutbol Campus (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Fregene7 - 3 LadispoliPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Grifone Monteverde0 - 1 CivitavecchiaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 La Sabina1 - 3 AlmasValle Tonda (P. Mirteto)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Montecelio1 - 0 BorealeFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Monterotondo2 - 2 Fonte NuovaCecconi (Monterotondo)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Monterosi7 - 0 MontefiasconeMartoni (Monterosi)
2016-04-24 16:30:0024/04/2016 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1 Città di FiumicinoVitali (Acquapendente)
2016-04-24 16:30:0024/04/2016 Tolfa1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaScoponi (Tolfa)

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Almas2 - 1 Atletico VescovioFuso (Ciampino)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Boreale0 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeLeprignano (Capena)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Civitavecchia1 - 0 MonterosiFattori (Civ.)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Città di Palombara1 - 1 MontecelioTorlonia (Palombara)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Fonte Nuova2 - 3 La SabinaComunale (F.Nuova)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Ladispoli1 - 0 Vigor AcquapendenteMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Montefiascone3 - 1 FregeneFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 0 MonterotondoCastelli (Roma)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Città di Fiumicino0 - 2 TolfaDesideri (Fiumicino)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
161341869634518
257341699543618
349341471346460
448341461349454
54734152165460-6
64534129134243-1
73534105183854-16
8353498164564-19
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000