1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-02 11:00:0102/09/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 3 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:2002/09/2018 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:2202/09/2018 Cynthia0 - 2 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:2202/09/2018 Valle Del Tevere2 - 2 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:2402/09/2018Astrea Astrea2 - 1 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:2402/09/2018 Campus Eur 11:00:2411:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 11:00:3402/09/2018 Villalba1 - 0 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 16:00:1002/09/2018 Unipomezia4 - 1 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-02 16:00:3002/09/2018 Civitavecchia1 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-09 11:00:0309/09/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0311:00 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:0609/09/2018 Eretum1 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:1109/09/2018 Montalto1 - 3 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:1509/09/2018 Atletico Vescovio0 - 4 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:1709/09/2018 Almas3 - 0 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:2209/09/2018 Nuova Florida1 - 1 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:2309/09/2018 Casal Barriera1 - 1 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:5009/09/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 1Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-09 11:00:5709/09/2018 Sporting Genzano0 - 0 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-16 11:00:0816/09/2018 Unipomezia2 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:1216/09/2018 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 2 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:1416/09/2018 Campus Eur0 - 1Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:2016/09/2018 Villalba0 - 1 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:3616/09/2018 Cynthia 11:00:3611:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:4616/09/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 5 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:5416/09/2018 Valle Del Tevere1 - 1 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:5616/09/2018 Casal Barriera2 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-16 15:30:1816/09/2018 Civitavecchia5 - 1 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-23 11:00:0323/09/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0311:00 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:0523/09/2018 Sporting Genzano0 - 1 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:1923/09/2018 Eretum1 - 1 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:2023/09/2018 Montalto1 - 2 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:3523/09/2018 Almas3 - 2 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:4023/09/2018 Nuova Florida1 - 0 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 11:00:5323/09/2018 Atletico Vescovio1 - 2 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 15:00:3523/09/2018Astrea Astrea2 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-23 15:30:3323/09/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 3 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-30 11:00:0730/09/2018 Villalba0 - 2 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:2430/09/2018 Cynthia1 - 0Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:2530/09/2018 Montespaccato Savoia5 - 0 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:2830/09/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:4030/09/2018 Casal Barriera3 - 3 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:4130/09/2018 Valle Del Tevere1 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:4330/09/2018 Atletico Vescovio1 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 11:00:5930/09/2018 Unipomezia 11:00:5911:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-09-30 15:00:1330/09/2018 Civitavecchia3 - 2 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-07 11:00:0007/10/2018 Sporting Genzano2 - 1 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:0307/10/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0311:00 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:0307/10/2018 Eretum2 - 1 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:0507/10/2018 Almas1 - 2 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:0507/10/2018 Nuova Florida1 - 2 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:3807/10/2018 Montalto1 - 0 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:4007/10/2018 Ronciglione United4 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 11:00:5707/10/2018 Campus Eur2 - 2 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-07 15:00:3307/10/2018Astrea Astrea1 - 1 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-14 11:00:0614/10/2018 Atletico Vescovio1 - 2 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:00:1914/10/2018 Cynthia1 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:00:2014/10/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo4 - 0 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:00:3114/10/2018 Casal Barriera0 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:00:4714/10/2018 Villalba0 - 2 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:00:5014/10/2018 Valle Del Tevere 11:00:5011:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 11:30:4614/10/2018 Unipomezia0 - 0Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 15:30:2514/10/2018 Civitavecchia0 - 1 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-14 15:30:4914/10/2018 Almas0 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-21 11:00:0321/10/2018 Montespaccato Savoia5 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:0421/10/2018 Montalto2 - 3 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:1021/10/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:1011:00 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:1921/10/2018 Campus Eur2 - 2 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:3321/10/2018 Eretum2 - 1 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:4821/10/2018Astrea Astrea2 - 2 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:4821/10/2018 Sporting Genzano5 - 0 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:5121/10/2018 Nuova Florida5 - 1 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-21 11:00:5821/10/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 0 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-28 11:00:0328/10/2018 Casal Barriera 11:00:0311:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:00:1728/10/2018 Sporting Genzano3 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:00:2428/10/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo4 - 1 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:00:2428/10/2018 Valle Del Tevere2 - 2Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:00:2728/10/2018 Atletico Vescovio3 - 2 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:00:3328/10/2018 Villalba2 - 2 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 11:30:2328/10/2018 Unipomezia1 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 14:30:0428/10/2018 Almas1 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-10-28 14:30:5728/10/2018 Civitavecchia0 - 2 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-11-04 11:00:0004/11/2018Astrea Astrea3 - 1 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:0504/11/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0511:00 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:0804/11/2018 Cynthia1 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:1104/11/2018 Campus Eur0 - 0 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:3004/11/2018 Eretum3 - 0 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:4104/11/2018 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 2 Villalba2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:5204/11/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 2 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:5804/11/2018 Montalto4 - 0 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2018-11-04 11:00:5904/11/2018 Nuova Florida3 - 0 Almas2018-2019

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-11 11:00:0911/11/2018 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:00:2611/11/2018 Atletico Vescovio1 - 4 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:00:3411/11/2018 Sporting Genzano0 - 2 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:00:3611/11/2018 Casal Barriera0 - 1Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:00:4011/11/2018 Villalba3 - 4 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:00:4711/11/2018 Eretum4 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 11:30:4811/11/2018 Unipomezia2 - 3 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 14:30:1611/11/2018 Civitavecchia0 - 2 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-11 14:30:5511/11/2018 Almas 14:30:5514:30 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-25 11:00:0425/11/2018Astrea Astrea5 - 1 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:0825/11/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0811:00 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:0825/11/2018 Montalto1 - 0 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:2725/11/2018 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 1 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:2725/11/2018 Nuova Florida2 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:3125/11/2018 Cynthia0 - 2 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:3325/11/2018 Campus Eur1 - 1 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:3425/11/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 2 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-11-25 11:00:4925/11/2018 Ronciglione United3 - 5 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-02 11:00:0102/12/2018 Atletico Vescovio3 - 1 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:0702/12/2018 Valle Del Tevere3 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:2402/12/2018 Casal Barriera2 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:2402/12/2018 Eretum 11:00:2411:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:4402/12/2018 Villalba0 - 3 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:5002/12/2018 Nuova Florida4 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 11:00:5102/12/2018 Sporting Genzano0 - 0 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 14:30:2902/12/2018 Civitavecchia3 - 3 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-02 14:30:4302/12/2018 Almas0 - 3Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-09 11:00:0209/12/2018 Campus Eur2 - 1 AlmasEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:0409/12/2018 Città di Palombara 11:00:0411:00 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:0409/12/2018 Cynthia2 - 0 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:1509/12/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 0 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:1609/12/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 1 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:2909/12/2018 Montalto0 - 3 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:5109/12/2018 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 1 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:00:5409/12/2018Astrea Astrea2 - 0 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-09 11:30:1909/12/2018 Unipomezia0 - 2 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-16 11:00:1416/12/2018 Valle Del Tevere0 - 1 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:3216/12/2018 Atletico Vescovio4 - 1 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:3316/12/2018 Sporting Genzano1 - 2 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:3716/12/2018 Almas0 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:5116/12/2018 Eretum2 - 1Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:5616/12/2018 Casal Barriera2 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 11:00:5616/12/2018 Nuova Florida0 - 0 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-16 15:30:0416/12/2018 Civitavecchia1 - 2 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-23 11:00:1223/12/2018 Valle Del Tevere5 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:1923/12/2018 Villalba1 - 0 CivitavecchiaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:2023/12/2018 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 Sporting GenzanoEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:2023/12/2018 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 2 Atletico VescovioEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:2123/12/2018 Montalto 11:00:2111:00 Città di PalombaraEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:3423/12/2018Astrea Astrea1 - 1 Nuova FloridaEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:3823/12/2018 Unipomezia3 - 0 Casal BarrieraEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:4323/12/2018 Campus Eur2 - 1 EretumEccellenza Girone A
2018-12-23 11:00:5123/12/2018 Cynthia2 - 2 AlmasEccellenza Girone A

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-06 11:00:0106/01/2019 Nuova Florida2 - 1 Campus EurEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:1106/01/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1 UnipomeziaEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:1606/01/2019 Eretum4 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:1906/01/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:1911:00Astrea AstreaEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:2106/01/2019 Ronciglione United1 - 0 MontaltoEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:3006/01/2019 Casal Barriera1 - 0 VillalbaEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 11:00:4506/01/2019 Sporting Genzano4 - 0 CynthiaEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 14:30:3406/01/2019 Civitavecchia0 - 1 Valle Del TevereEccellenza Girone A
2019-01-06 14:30:4406/01/2019 Almas0 - 1 Real Monterotondo ScaloEccellenza Girone A

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-13 11:00:0813/01/2019 Casal Barriera1 - 5 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:0913/01/2019 Sporting Genzano2 - 0 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:1713/01/2019 Eretum5 - 3 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:3313/01/2019 Montalto0 - 1Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:4613/01/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1 Villalba2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:4813/01/2019 Ronciglione United1 - 1 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:00:4913/01/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:4911:00 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-01-13 11:30:2013/01/2019 Nuova Florida0 - 0 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-01-13 14:30:3113/01/2019 Almas1 - 3 Unipomezia2018-2019

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-20 11:00:0520/01/2019 Villalba2 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:3220/01/2019 Cynthia0 - 3 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:3520/01/2019Astrea Astrea2 - 1 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:4020/01/2019 Montespaccato Savoia 11:00:4011:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:4120/01/2019 Campus Eur3 - 0 Montalto2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:4520/01/2019 Unipomezia1 - 1 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:5320/01/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 1 Eretum2018-2019
2019-01-20 11:00:5320/01/2019 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-01-20 14:30:0820/01/2019 Civitavecchia0 - 0 Casal Barriera2018-2019

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-27 11:00:0527/01/2019 Nuova Florida2 - 3 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:0927/01/2019 Eretum0 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:3127/01/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:3111:00 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:3927/01/2019 Ronciglione United1 - 2 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:4927/01/2019Astrea Astrea2 - 2 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:5527/01/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 0 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-01-27 11:00:5627/01/2019 Sporting Genzano2 - 2 Villalba2018-2019
2019-01-27 15:00:1727/01/2019 Montalto1 - 2 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-01-27 15:00:4627/01/2019 Almas0 - 3 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-03 11:00:1503/02/2019 Cynthia3 - 0 Montalto2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:1803/02/2019 Campus Eur3 - 1 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:1803/02/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo 11:00:1811:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:3103/02/2019 Casal Barriera0 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:4403/02/2019 Valle Del Tevere3 - 0 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:4703/02/2019 Villalba2 - 1 Eretum2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:00:5303/02/2019 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 0Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-02-03 11:30:5503/02/2019 Unipomezia2 - 3 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-02-03 15:00:2703/02/2019 Civitavecchia1 - 0 Almas2018-2019

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-10 11:00:0810/02/2019 Ronciglione United0 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:1810/02/2019 Eretum0 - 0 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:2810/02/2019 Nuova Florida5 - 2 Villalba2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:3710/02/2019 Sporting Genzano1 - 4 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:4710/02/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:4711:00 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:5810/02/2019Astrea Astrea0 - 2 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-02-10 11:00:5810/02/2019 Campus Eur1 - 4 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-02-10 14:30:3210/02/2019 Montalto0 - 1 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-02-10 14:30:3810/02/2019 Almas0 - 1 Casal Barriera2018-2019

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-17 11:00:1117/02/2019 Cynthia1 - 0 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:2017/02/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo4 - 2Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:2717/02/2019 Casal Barriera0 - 2 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:3017/02/2019 Valle Del Tevere1 - 1 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:3317/02/2019 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:3417/02/2019 Villalba 11:00:3411:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:3517/02/2019 Unipomezia6 - 1 Montalto2018-2019
2019-02-17 11:00:5517/02/2019 Atletico Vescovio3 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-02-17 15:00:0317/02/2019 Civitavecchia3 - 3 Eretum2018-2019

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-24 11:00:1524/02/2019Astrea Astrea3 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:1824/02/2019 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 1 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:2324/02/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:2311:00 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:3524/02/2019 Sporting Genzano2 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:3524/02/2019 Campus Eur2 - 5 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:4024/02/2019 Ronciglione United0 - 4 Almas2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:4324/02/2019 Eretum3 - 1 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-02-24 11:00:5424/02/2019 Nuova Florida1 - 0 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-02-24 15:00:3524/02/2019 Montalto0 - 1 Villalba2018-2019

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-03 11:00:1603/03/2019 Villalba1 - 5Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:2303/03/2019 Civitavecchia 11:00:2311:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:3303/03/2019 Casal Barriera1 - 1 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:4703/03/2019 Valle Del Tevere5 - 0 Montalto2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:5003/03/2019 Atletico Vescovio2 - 2 Eretum2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:5203/03/2019 Cynthia0 - 2 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:5603/03/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 2 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-03-03 11:00:5703/03/2019 Unipomezia1 - 0 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-03-03 15:00:3703/03/2019 Almas1 - 3 Sporting Genzano2018-2019

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-10 11:00:0410/03/2019 Ronciglione United2 - 0 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:1310/03/2019 Cynthia2 - 0 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:2110/03/2019 Nuova Florida1 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:2610/03/2019Astrea Astrea0 - 2 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:4010/03/2019 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 5 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:4310/03/2019 Campus Eur2 - 1 Villalba2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:4310/03/2019 Eretum6 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-03-10 11:00:4610/03/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:4611:00 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-03-10 15:00:2510/03/2019 Montalto0 - 3 Civitavecchia2018-2019

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-17 11:00:3417/03/2019 Atletico Vescovio 11:00:3411:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:00:3517/03/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo4 - 3 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:00:4017/03/2019 Villalba1 - 2 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:00:4217/03/2019 Sporting Genzano1 - 0 Eretum2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:00:5217/03/2019 Valle Del Tevere0 - 1 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:00:5617/03/2019 Casal Barriera5 - 2 Montalto2018-2019
2019-03-17 11:30:1317/03/2019 Unipomezia1 - 1 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-03-17 15:00:0717/03/2019 Civitavecchia1 - 3Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-03-17 15:00:2417/03/2019 Almas1 - 4 Nuova Florida2018-2019

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-23 15:30:2523/03/2019 Nuova Florida1 - 0 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:0724/03/2019 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:1824/03/2019 Campus Eur3 - 5 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:3924/03/2019 Ronciglione United0 - 2 Eretum2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:4324/03/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:4311:00 Almas2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:4824/03/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo4 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:4924/03/2019Astrea Astrea2 - 1 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-03-24 11:00:5524/03/2019 Cynthia1 - 1 Villalba2018-2019
2019-03-24 15:00:1024/03/2019 Montalto1 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-31 11:00:0231/03/2019 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:00:1931/03/2019 Villalba0 - 1 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:00:2131/03/2019 Sporting Genzano 11:00:2111:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:00:5631/03/2019 Eretum1 - 3 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:00:5831/03/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:00:5831/03/2019 Casal Barriera3 - 2 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-03-31 11:30:4331/03/2019 Unipomezia3 - 3 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-03-31 16:00:0231/03/2019 Civitavecchia0 - 3 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-03-31 16:00:1731/03/2019 Almas0 - 2 Montalto2018-2019

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-07 11:00:1607/04/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:1611:00 Eretum2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:1607/04/2019 Ronciglione United1 - 2 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:1707/04/2019 Cynthia1 - 1 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:2407/04/2019 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 1 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:3907/04/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 1 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:4107/04/2019 Campus Eur1 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:00:4607/04/2019Astrea Astrea1 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-04-07 11:30:2707/04/2019 Unipomezia0 - 1 Villalba2018-2019
2019-04-07 16:00:4107/04/2019 Montalto0 - 0 Sporting Genzano2018-2019

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-10 11:00:2810/04/2019 Nuova Florida 11:00:2811:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:2610/04/2019 Valle Del Tevere4 - 2 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:3610/04/2019 Villalba0 - 0 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:3810/04/2019 Casal Barriera3 - 2 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:4210/04/2019 Sporting Genzano1 - 0Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:4310/04/2019 Civitavecchia0 - 1 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:4710/04/2019 Almas3 - 2 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:5110/04/2019 Eretum2 - 0 Montalto2018-2019
2019-04-10 16:00:5610/04/2019 Atletico Vescovio1 - 0 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-28 11:00:0528/04/2019 Campus Eur3 - 1 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:0728/04/2019Astrea Astrea3 - 2 Eretum2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:1128/04/2019 Cynthia1 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:1128/04/2019 Ronciglione United 11:00:1111:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:2628/04/2019 Villalba0 - 2 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:2828/04/2019 Unipomezia0 - 1 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:2928/04/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-04-28 11:00:5528/04/2019 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-04-28 16:30:1828/04/2019 Montalto1 - 5 Nuova Florida2018-2019

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-05-05 11:00:0705/05/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 2 Real Monterotondo Scalo2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:0905/05/2019 Eretum2 - 1 Campus Eur2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:3005/05/2019 Ronciglione United0 - 0 Valle Del Tevere2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:3905/05/2019 Civitavecchia3 - 1 Villalba2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:4005/05/2019 Almas0 - 3 Cynthia2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:4105/05/2019 Sporting Genzano1 - 1 Montespaccato Savoia2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:4305/05/2019 Città di Palombara 11:00:4311:00 Montalto2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:4905/05/2019 Nuova Florida5 - 3Astrea Astrea2018-2019
2019-05-05 11:00:5105/05/2019 Casal Barriera4 - 2 Unipomezia2018-2019

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-05-12 11:00:0912/05/2019 Cynthia1 - 1 Sporting Genzano2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:1112/05/2019 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Civitavecchia2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:1112/05/2019 Villalba1 - 0 Casal Barriera2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:1512/05/2019 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:2112/05/2019 Montalto1 - 0 Ronciglione United2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:2712/05/2019 Unipomezia3 - 4 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:3012/05/2019 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 3 Eretum2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:3212/05/2019 Campus Eur2 - 3 Nuova Florida2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:3912/05/2019Astrea Astrea 11:00:3911:00 Città di Palombara2018-2019
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
173322273733241
269322093642242
368322156684622
460321868553817
555321679633726
6513215611584117
74432128124142-1
843321271357516
94232126145158-7
104132118134154-13
113832108143349-16
123732910134455-11
13323195173551-16
14313287174350-7
15303294193056-26
16263268183160-29
17163244242772-45
1800000000