1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Arce0 - 1 Città Di CiampinoDe Santis (Arce)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Audace1 - 0 ItriLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Cassino2 - 1 PomeziaSalveti (Cassino)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Lido Dei Pini2 - 0 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoChimenti (Ardea)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Morolo1 - 0 AnzioMarocco (Morolo)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Nettuno0 - 0 ColleferroMasin (Nettuno)
2015-09-06 11:00:0006/09/2015 Vis Artena0 - 0Comunale (Artena)
2015-09-06 16:00:0006/09/2015 Gaeta Calcio4 - 2 MinturnoComunale (M.S.Biagio)

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Anzio0 - 2 Vis ArtenaBruschini (Anzio)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Città Di Ciampino2 - 1 CassinoSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Minturno2 - 1 Lido Dei PiniCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano1 - 0 ArceS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Colleferro3 - 2 Gaeta CalcioCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Itri2 - 1 MoroloComunale (Itri)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Nettuno2 - 2Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-09-13 11:00:0013/09/2015 Pomezia2 - 2 AudaceComunale (Pomezia)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Anzio4 - 1Bruschini (Anzio)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Arce0 - 2 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoDe Santis (Arce)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Audace0 - 1 Città Di CiampinoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Cassino1 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoSalveti (Cassino)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Lido Dei Pini0 - 0 ColleferroChimenti (Ardea)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Morolo1 - 1 PomeziaMarocco (Morolo)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Vis Artena3 - 2 ItriComunale (Artena)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 Gaeta Calcio5 - 0 NettunoComunale (M.S.Biagio)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Città Di Ciampino4 - 0 MoroloSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Minturno2 - 0 ArceCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano1 - 2 AudaceS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Itri1 - 1 AnzioComunale (Itri)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Gaeta Calcio3 - 3Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Nettuno1 - 3 Lido Dei PiniMasin (Nettuno)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Pomezia0 - 2 Vis ArtenaComunale (Pomezia)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso1 - 0 CassinoBattista (Roccasecca)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Anzio2 - 1 PomeziaBruschini (Anzio)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Arce1 - 0 ColleferroDe Santis (Arce)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Audace3 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Cassino0 - 0 MinturnoSalveti (Cassino)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Lido Dei Pini1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioChimenti (Ardea)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Itri4 - 0Comunale (Itri)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Morolo5 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoMarocco (Morolo)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Vis Artena1 - 1 Città Di CiampinoComunale (Artena)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Città Di Ciampino1 - 0 AnzioSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Minturno0 - 0 AudaceCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 0 Vis ArtenaS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Colleferro5 - 1 CassinoCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Lido Dei Pini2 - 3Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Nettuno2 - 2 ArceMasin (Nettuno)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Pomezia2 - 0 ItriComunale (Pomezia)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso1 - 0 MoroloBattista (Roccasecca)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Anzio5 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoBruschini (Anzio)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Arce1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioDe Santis (Arce)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Audace3 - 2 ColleferroLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Cassino0 - 1 NettunoSalveti (Cassino)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Itri3 - 1 Città Di CiampinoComunale (Itri)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Morolo1 - 1 MinturnoMarocco (Morolo)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Pomezia1 - 1Comunale (Pomezia)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Vis Artena1 - 0 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoComunale (Artena)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Lido Dei Pini6 - 0 ArceChimenti (Ardea)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Città Di Ciampino2 - 1 PomeziaSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Minturno2 - 3 Vis ArtenaCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 2 ItriS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Colleferro4 - 0 MoroloCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Nettuno0 - 2 AudaceMasin (Nettuno)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso3 - 3 AnzioBattista (Roccasecca)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 Gaeta Calcio2 - 2 CassinoComunale (M.S.Biagio)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Anzio2 - 1 MinturnoBruschini (Anzio)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Audace0 - 1 Gaeta CalcioLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Cassino1 - 1 Lido Dei PiniSalveti (Cassino)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Città Di Ciampino7 - 2Superga (Ciampino)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Itri2 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoComunale (Itri)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Morolo2 - 0 NettunoMarocco (Morolo)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Pomezia1 - 2 Monte San Giovanni CampanoComunale (Pomezia)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Vis Artena2 - 0 ColleferroComunale (Artena)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Lido Dei Pini3 - 3 AudaceChimenti (Ardea)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Minturno2 - 1 ItriCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 2 Città Di CiampinoS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Colleferro1 - 2 AnzioCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Arce0 - 1Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Nettuno0 - 3 Vis ArtenaMasin (Nettuno)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso2 - 2 PomeziaBattista (Roccasecca)
2015-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2015 Gaeta Calcio2 - 2 MoroloComunale (M.S.Biagio)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Anzio3 - 1 NettunoBruschini (Anzio)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Cassino0 - 0 ArceSalveti (Cassino)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Città Di Ciampino3 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 0S.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Itri3 - 1 ColleferroComunale (Itri)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Morolo4 - 0 Lido Dei PiniMarocco (Morolo)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Pomezia1 - 2 MinturnoComunale (Pomezia)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Vis Artena3 - 1 Gaeta CalcioComunale (Artena)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Arce1 - 1 AudaceDe Santis (Arce)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Lido Dei Pini2 - 0 Vis ArtenaChimenti (Ardea)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Minturno2 - 2 Città Di CiampinoCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Colleferro4 - 1 PomeziaCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Cassino1 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Nettuno1 - 2 ItriMasin (Nettuno)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso1 - 0 Monte San Giovanni CampanoBattista (Roccasecca)
2015-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2015 Gaeta Calcio2 - 5 AnzioComunale (M.S.Biagio)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Anzio1 - 0 Lido Dei PiniBruschini (Anzio)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Audace0 - 3 CassinoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Città Di Ciampino3 - 1 ColleferroSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 0 MinturnoS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Itri1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioComunale (Itri)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Morolo0 - 2 ArceMarocco (Morolo)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Pomezia6 - 3 NettunoComunale (Pomezia)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso4 - 0Battista (Roccasecca)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Arce1 - 0 Vis ArtenaDe Santis (Arce)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Cassino1 - 0 MoroloSalveti (Cassino)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Lido Dei Pini2 - 1 ItriChimenti (Ardea)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Minturno0 - 0 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoCaracciolo (Minturno)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Colleferro4 - 3 Monte San Giovanni CampanoCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Audace0 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Nettuno0 - 4 Città Di CiampinoMasin (Nettuno)
2015-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2015 Gaeta Calcio0 - 1 PomeziaComunale (M.S.Biagio)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Anzio1 - 2 ArceBruschini (Anzio)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Città Di Ciampino8 - 0 Gaeta CalcioSuperga (Ciampino)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Minturno0 - 1Caracciolo (Minturno)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Monte San Giovanni Campano4 - 0 NettunoS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Morolo3 - 3 AudaceMarocco (Morolo)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Pomezia3 - 0 Lido Dei PiniComunale (Pomezia)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso3 - 1 ColleferroBattista (Roccasecca)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Vis Artena1 - 0 CassinoComunale (Artena)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Arce3 - 3 ItriDe Santis (Arce)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Audace2 - 0 Vis ArtenaLe Rose (Genazzano)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Cassino0 - 0 AnzioSalveti (Cassino)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Lido Dei Pini1 - 1 Città Di CiampinoChimenti (Ardea)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Colleferro7 - 0 MinturnoCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Morolo3 - 0Marocco (Morolo)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Nettuno2 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoMasin (Nettuno)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Palestrina 11:00:0011:00 PomeziaSbardella (Palestrina)
2015-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2015 Gaeta Calcio2 - 2 Monte San Giovanni CampanoComunale (M.S.Biagio)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Anzio4 - 1 AudaceBruschini (Anzio)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Minturno2 - 0 NettunoCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 2 Lido Dei PiniS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Itri0 - 1 CassinoComunale (Itri)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Colleferro1 - 0Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Pomezia3 - 0 ArceComunale (Pomezia)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso3 - 1 Gaeta CalcioBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Vis Artena3 - 3 MoroloComunale (Artena)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Anzio4 - 0 MoroloBruschini (Anzio)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Città Di Ciampino2 - 2 ArceSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Minturno1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Colleferro3 - 2 NettunoCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Itri1 - 2 AudaceComunale (Itri)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Vis Artena1 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Pomezia0 - 0 CassinoComunale (Pomezia)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso1 - 1 Lido Dei PiniBattista (Roccasecca)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Arce1 - 0 Monte San Giovanni CampanoDe Santis (Arce)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Audace2 - 2 PomeziaLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Cassino1 - 1 Città Di CiampinoSalveti (Cassino)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Lido Dei Pini3 - 0 MinturnoChimenti (Ardea)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Morolo0 - 1 ItriMarocco (Morolo)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Nettuno2 - 0Masin (Nettuno)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Vis Artena0 - 3 AnzioComunale (Artena)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 2 ColleferroComunale (M.S.Biagio)

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Città Di Ciampino0 - 0 AudaceSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 2 CassinoS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Colleferro2 - 1 Lido Dei PiniCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Itri0 - 2 Vis ArtenaComunale (Itri)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Anzio1 - 2Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Nettuno0 - 0 Gaeta CalcioMasin (Nettuno)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Pomezia0 - 1 MoroloComunale (Pomezia)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso3 - 0 ArceBattista (Roccasecca)

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Anzio2 - 1 ItriBruschini (Anzio)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Arce6 - 2 MinturnoDe Santis (Arce)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Audace2 - 0 Monte San Giovanni CampanoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Cassino0 - 0 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoSalveti (Cassino)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Lido Dei Pini3 - 0 NettunoChimenti (Ardea)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Morolo2 - 2 Città Di CiampinoMarocco (Morolo)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Vis Artena0 - 1 PomeziaComunale (Artena)
2016-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2016 Gaeta Calcio2 - 1Comunale (M.S.Biagio)

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Città Di Ciampino1 - 1 Vis ArtenaSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Minturno0 - 7 CassinoCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 1 MoroloS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Colleferro1 - 0 ArceCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Itri0 - 1Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Pomezia2 - 0 AnzioComunale (Pomezia)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso1 - 3 AudaceBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 Gaeta Calcio0 - 2 Lido Dei PiniComunale (M.S.Biagio)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizioneStadio
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Anzio1 - 1 Città Di CiampinoEccellenza Girone BBruschini (Anzio)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Arce3 - 1 NettunoEccellenza Girone BDe Santis (Arce)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Audace3 - 0 MinturnoEccellenza Girone BLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Cassino2 - 2 ColleferroEccellenza Girone BSalveti (Cassino)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Lido Dei Pini3 - 2Eccellenza Girone BChimenti (Ardea)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Itri0 - 0 PomeziaEccellenza Girone BComunale (Itri)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Morolo2 - 2 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoEccellenza Girone BMarocco (Morolo)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Vis Artena3 - 0 Monte San Giovanni CampanoEccellenza Girone BComunale (Artena)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Città Di Ciampino3 - 2 ItriSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Minturno0 - 0 MoroloCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano0 - 4 AnzioS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Colleferro1 - 0 AudaceCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Pomezia0 - 0Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Nettuno1 - 3 CassinoMasin (Nettuno)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso0 - 1 Vis ArtenaBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 Gaeta Calcio0 - 2 ArceComunale (M.S.Biagio)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Anzio3 - 2 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoBruschini (Anzio)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Arce2 - 1 Lido Dei PiniDe Santis (Arce)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Audace3 - 1 NettunoLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Cassino1 - 0 Gaeta CalcioSalveti (Cassino)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Itri3 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoComunale (Itri)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Morolo1 - 0 ColleferroMarocco (Morolo)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Pomezia0 - 2 Città Di CiampinoComunale (Pomezia)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Vis Artena5 - 0 MinturnoComunale (Artena)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Lido Dei Pini1 - 2 CassinoChimenti (Ardea)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Minturno0 - 0 AnzioCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 1 PomeziaS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Colleferro3 - 0 Vis ArtenaCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Città Di Ciampino0 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Nettuno0 - 2 MoroloMasin (Nettuno)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso0 - 2 ItriBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 3 AudaceComunale (M.S.Biagio)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Anzio4 - 0 ColleferroBruschini (Anzio)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Arce1 - 1De Santis (Arce)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Audace4 - 1 Lido Dei PiniLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Città Di Ciampino2 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Itri4 - 0 MinturnoComunale (Itri)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Morolo2 - 1 Gaeta CalcioMarocco (Morolo)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Pomezia0 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoComunale (Pomezia)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Vis Artena4 - 1 NettunoComunale (Artena)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Arce1 - 2 CassinoDe Santis (Arce)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Lido Dei Pini0 - 0 MoroloChimenti (Ardea)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Minturno0 - 1 PomeziaCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Colleferro4 - 2 ItriCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 6Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Nettuno0 - 4 AnzioMasin (Nettuno)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso0 - 3 Città Di CiampinoBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2016 Gaeta Calcio2 - 5 Vis ArtenaComunale (M.S.Biagio)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Anzio3 - 2 Gaeta CalcioBruschini (Anzio)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Audace5 - 2 ArceLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Cassino2 - 0Salveti (Cassino)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Città Di Ciampino4 - 0 MinturnoSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano1 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Itri4 - 0 NettunoComunale (Itri)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Pomezia2 - 2 ColleferroComunale (Pomezia)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Vis Artena3 - 1 Lido Dei PiniComunale (Artena)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Arce1 - 0 MoroloDe Santis (Arce)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Cassino0 - 1 AudaceSalveti (Cassino)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Lido Dei Pini0 - 0 AnzioChimenti (Ardea)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Minturno0 - 3 Monte San Giovanni CampanoCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Colleferro1 - 3 Città Di CiampinoCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso2 - 7Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Nettuno0 - 0 PomeziaMasin (Nettuno)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Gaeta Calcio3 - 1 ItriComunale (M.S.Biagio)

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Audace8 - 3Le Rose (Genazzano)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Città Di Ciampino3 - 0 NettunoSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 1 ColleferroS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Itri0 - 0 Lido Dei PiniComunale (Itri)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Morolo2 - 3 CassinoMarocco (Morolo)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Pomezia3 - 3 Gaeta CalcioComunale (Pomezia)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso5 - 0 MinturnoBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Vis Artena2 - 1 ArceComunale (Artena)

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Arce2 - 3 AnzioDe Santis (Arce)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Audace2 - 1 MoroloLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Cassino0 - 0 Vis ArtenaSalveti (Cassino)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Lido Dei Pini2 - 2 PomeziaChimenti (Ardea)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Colleferro1 - 0 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Minturno2 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-04-20 11:00:0020/04/2016 Nettuno1 - 7 Monte San Giovanni CampanoMasin (Nettuno)
2016-04-20 16:00:0020/04/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 1 Città Di CiampinoComunale (M.S.Biagio)

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Anzio1 - 2 CassinoBruschini (Anzio)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Città Di Ciampino3 - 3 Lido Dei PiniSuperga (Ciampino)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Minturno0 - 1 ColleferroCaracciolo (Minturno)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Monte San Giovanni Campano2 - 3 Gaeta CalcioS.Marco (M.S.G. Campano)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Itri1 - 2 ArceComunale (Itri)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Morolo2 - 4Abbafati (Lariano)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Roccasecca Terra di San Tommaso6 - 1 NettunoBattista (Roccasecca)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Vis Artena3 - 0 AudaceComunale (Artena)

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Arce2 - 1 PomeziaDe Santis (Arce)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Audace2 - 3 AnzioLe Rose (Genazzano)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Cassino4 - 1 ItriSalveti (Cassino)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Lido Dei Pini0 - 1 Monte San Giovanni CampanoChimenti (Ardea)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Colleferrond - ndCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Morolo2 - 3 Vis ArtenaMarocco (Morolo)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Nettuno1 - 1 MinturnoMasin (Nettuno)
2016-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2016 Gaeta Calcio2 - 1 Roccasecca Terra di San TommasoComunale (M.S.Biagio)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
161321877674225
2503215512574512
34632137124248-6
444321351451447
5443211111049427
642321191246460
736328121242420
83232711145067-17
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000
900000000