1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-16 11:00:1716/09/2018 Certosa1 - 2 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:1716/09/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:2016/09/2018 Civitavecchia3 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:2416/09/2018 Ladispoli0 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:2716/09/2018 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:2816/09/2018 Trastevere2 - 2 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:3416/09/2018 Urbetevere2 - 0 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-16 11:00:3616/09/2018 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-23 22:12:3923/09/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:12:4323/09/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy1 - 1 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:12:4723/09/2018 Grifone Monteverde0 - 0 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:12:5323/09/2018 Ostiamare2 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:12:5823/09/2018 Ottavia1 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:13:0223/09/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:13:0623/09/2018 SFF Atletico2 - 2 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-23 22:13:0923/09/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 0 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-30 22:14:5030/09/2018 Certosa3 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:15:0830/09/2018 Trastevere3 - 2 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:15:1430/09/2018 Urbetevere7 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:15:1830/09/2018 Vigor Perconti6 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:18:5730/09/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 0 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:18:5730/09/2018 Ladispoli1 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:18:5730/09/2018 Civitavecchia1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-09-30 22:19:0330/09/2018 Spes Artiglio0 - 2 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-07 10:43:2907/10/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:43:4607/10/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:43:5507/10/2018 Grifone Monteverde0 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:44:0807/10/2018 Ostiamare3 - 1 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:44:2207/10/2018 Ottavia1 - 1 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:44:4107/10/2018 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 3 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 10:44:5307/10/2018 SFF Atletico0 - 5 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-07 15:30:0107/10/2018 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Urbetevere3 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 0 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Certosa1 - 4 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Civitavecchia2 - 3 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Ladispoli1 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 0 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-14 09:00:1314/10/2018 Trastevere5 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 SFF Atletico3 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 Vigor Perconti7 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 1 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 Grifone Monteverde2 - 2 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 Ostiamare0 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 Ottavia1 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 09:00:5721/10/2018 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 5 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-21 15:00:5721/10/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-28 09:00:0828/10/2018 Ladispoli3 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:1828/10/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:2028/10/2018 Trastevere3 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:3328/10/2018 Ottavia0 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:4828/10/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:5628/10/2018 Urbetevere1 - 1 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:5928/10/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-10-28 09:00:5928/10/2018 Certosa1 - 1 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 2 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Grifone Monteverde5 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Civitavecchia1 - 4 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy3 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Ostiamare0 - 1 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-04 12:03:2804/11/2018 SFF Atletico0 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Certosa6 - 0 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma0 - 1 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Urbetevere3 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 2 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Ottavia1 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 12:03:2811/11/2018 Ladispoli1 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-11 15:00:2811/11/2018 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Civitavecchia0 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Vigor Perconti5 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Trastevere1 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 SFF Atletico1 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 San Paolo Ostiense2 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Ostiamare0 - 1 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-11-25 09:00:5525/11/2018 Grifone Monteverde0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Ottavia0 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Ladispoli0 - 3 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Certosa1 - 4 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy2 - 0 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Spes Artiglio0 - 1 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 11:07:3502/12/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 2 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-02 15:00:3502/12/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Urbetevere1 - 1 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Trastevere3 - 2 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 SFF Atletico0 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 7 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Ostiamare3 - 1 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Grifone Monteverde0 - 0 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Civitavecchia3 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-09 11:29:0009/12/2018 Vigor Perconti0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 2 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 2 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 SFF Atletico1 - 3 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Ottavia1 - 5 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Certosa0 - 4 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 11:34:0616/12/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-16 15:30:0616/12/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Grifone Monteverde2 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Civitavecchia4 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Vigor Perconti2 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Urbetevere3 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Trastevere3 - 3 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Spes Artiglio1 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 San Paolo Ostiense3 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2018-12-23 09:00:4523/12/2018 Ladispoli1 - 3 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 SFF Atletico2 - 2 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma0 - 0 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 4 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Certosa1 - 1 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Ostiamare3 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-06 11:24:2906/01/2019 Ottavia0 - 1 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 1 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 2 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 1 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Grifone Monteverde2 - 3 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Ottavia0 - 4 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 SFF Atletico0 - 6 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 11:25:5313/01/2019 Ostiamare0 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-13 15:30:5313/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-20 09:00:3820/01/2019 Certosa1 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 09:00:4720/01/2019 Civitavecchia3 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:0620/01/2019 Vigor Perconti0 - 3 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:2620/01/2019 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:3420/01/2019 Ladispoli1 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:3920/01/2019 Trastevere0 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:5320/01/2019 Urbetevere3 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-20 11:00:5920/01/2019 Spes Artiglio1 - 4 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-27 11:50:4127/01/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 2 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 11:52:3627/01/2019 Grifone Monteverde1 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 12:03:5627/01/2019 Ostiamare2 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 12:05:2027/01/2019 Ottavia0 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 12:06:3027/01/2019 SFF Atletico1 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 12:06:5727/01/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy1 - 3 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 12:11:5127/01/2019 San Paolo Ostiense0 - 6 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-01-27 15:00:5327/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-02-03 09:00:0203/02/2019 Vigor Perconti2 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:0503/02/2019 Certosa0 - 2 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:1003/02/2019 Civitavecchia5 - 2 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:1303/02/2019 Urbetevere5 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:1903/02/2019 Spes Artiglio2 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:4803/02/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:5303/02/2019 Ladispoli2 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-03 09:00:5703/02/2019 Trastevere4 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-02-10 23:53:5510/02/2019 Ostiamare1 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:53:5910/02/2019 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:0210/02/2019 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:0410/02/2019 SFF Atletico1 - 2 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:0810/02/2019 Ottavia0 - 4 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:1110/02/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy2 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:1410/02/2019 San Paolo Ostiense3 - 3 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-10 23:54:1810/02/2019 Grifone Monteverde0 - 2 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-02-17 09:00:0117/02/2019 Trastevere0 - 3 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:0717/02/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 1 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:1617/02/2019 Spes Artiglio1 - 1 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:2417/02/2019 Urbetevere11 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:2917/02/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:3517/02/2019 Civitavecchia4 - 0 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:4317/02/2019 Ladispoli0 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-17 09:00:5017/02/2019 Certosa1 - 1 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-02-24 11:16:2024/02/2019 SFF Atletico3 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:16:4524/02/2019 San Paolo Ostiense0 - 4 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:17:0324/02/2019 Ostiamare3 - 1 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:21:4924/02/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy0 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:22:1224/02/2019 Grifone Monteverde1 - 1 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:22:4124/02/2019 Civitavecchia3 - 4 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 11:22:5424/02/2019 Vigor Perconti1 - 2 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-02-24 15:00:4824/02/2019 Tor Di Quinto0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

23a Giornata

24a Giornata

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Urbetevere2 - 0 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Spes Artiglio4 - 1 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Certosa2 - 2 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Ladispoli3 - 1 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 13:06:5517/03/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5 - 1 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 15:00:3217/03/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-17 15:00:3517/03/2019 Ottavia0 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-03-24 12:04:3424/03/2019 SFF Atletico0 - 2 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 12:04:3924/03/2019 Trastevere4 - 2 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 12:04:4524/03/2019 Grifone Monteverde1 - 4 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 13:06:2724/03/2019 Civitavecchia1 - 2 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 13:06:2724/03/2019 San Paolo Ostiense0 - 4 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 13:06:2724/03/2019 Ostiamare4 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-24 13:06:2724/03/2019 Urbetevere3 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Certosa0 - 5 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Spes Artiglio1 - 3 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 2 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza3 - 0 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Ladispoli0 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Ottavia2 - 0 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-03-31 13:06:4531/03/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy1 - 2 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Civitavecchia2 - 6 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Grifone Monteverde1 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Urbetevere3 - 0 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Vigor Perconti4 - 2 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Trastevere1 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Ostiamare2 - 0 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 Ladispoli1 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-07 13:15:5507/04/2019 San Paolo Ostiense1 - 2 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-04-28 12:30:3028/04/2019 Ottavia2 - 2 CivitavecchiaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:3328/04/2019 SFF Atletico1 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:3628/04/2019 Certosa1 - 0 LadispoliGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:3828/04/2019 Aurelio Roma Academy3 - 0 San Paolo OstienseGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:4228/04/2019 Ostiamare1 - 0 Spes ArtiglioGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:4628/04/2019 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 0 TrastevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:4928/04/2019 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 6 UrbetevereGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-04-28 12:30:5228/04/2019 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 Vigor PercontiGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-05-05 12:41:2305/05/2019 Urbetevere2 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:41:3805/05/2019 Vigor Perconti5 - 0 Aurelio Roma AcademyGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:41:5305/05/2019 Spes Artiglio2 - 2 CertosaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:42:1205/05/2019 Grifone Monteverde4 - 1 OstiamareGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:42:3005/05/2019 Trastevere2 - 2 OttaviaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:42:4405/05/2019 Ladispoli0 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:42:5705/05/2019 San Paolo Ostiense2 - 1 SFF AtleticoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
2019-05-05 12:43:1905/05/2019 Civitavecchia0 - 4 Tor Di QuintoGiovanissimi Elite - Girone A
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
179302541981385
265292054882662
357301767512724
4563015114503020
55330158753458
647301451138362
73930109113135-4
838291081135332
9373081393133-2
103630812104048-8
11323095164966-17
12293078153461-27
13263068162657-31
142530510152948-19
15213056191957-38
161630442234105-71