1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Atletico Acilia2 - 2 BorealeS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Fregene0 - 2 CertosaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Montefiascone2 - 0 Tor SapienzaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Savio2 - 2 LadispoliVianello (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Tor Di Quinto7 - 1 Atletico San BasilioTesta (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Campus Eur3 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeTobia (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Villalba0 - 2 Fiano RomanoO. Moca (Guidonia)

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma5 - 1 Atletico AciliaAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Boreale4 - 2 VillalbaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Certosa0 - 0 SavioCertosa (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Fiano Romano0 - 1 Tor Di QuintoV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Grifone Monteverde4 - 0 MontefiasconeV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Ladispoli0 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Fregene2 - 1 Tor SapienzaAlberini (Roma)
2015-09-26 18:00:0026/09/2015 Atletico San Basilio1 - 1 Campus EurMontesacro (Roma)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Atletico Acilia0 - 3 LadispoliS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Fregene0 - 1 Grifone MonteverdePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Montefiascone2 - 2 Atletico San BasilioFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 2 SavioMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 BorealeTesta (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Tor Sapienza0 - 2 CertosaAlberini (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Campus Eur3 - 1 Fiano RomanoTobia (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Villalba0 - 4 Accademia Calcio RomaO. Moca (Guidonia)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 0 Tor Di QuintoAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Boreale2 - 0 Campus EurLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Certosa4 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaCertosa (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Fiano Romano2 - 3 MontefiasconeV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Grifone Monteverde3 - 0 Tor SapienzaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Ladispoli5 - 0 VillalbaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Savio3 - 1 Atletico AciliaVianello (Roma)
2015-10-10 18:00:0010/10/2015 Atletico San Basilio2 - 0 FregeneMontesacro (Roma)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Atletico Acilia0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Fregene0 - 3 Fiano RomanoPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Grifone Monteverde0 - 0 CertosaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Montefiascone0 - 0 BorealeFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto6 - 1 LadispoliTesta (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Tor Sapienza1 - 4 Atletico San BasilioAlberini (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Campus Eur0 - 7 Accademia Calcio RomaTobia (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Villalba0 - 5 SavioO. Moca (Guidonia)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 0 MontefiasconeAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Boreale1 - 2 FregeneLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Certosa5 - 1 Atletico AciliaCertosa (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Fiano Romano1 - 1 Tor SapienzaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Ladispoli4 - 1 Campus EurMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 VillalbaMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Savio1 - 2 Tor Di QuintoVianello (Roma)
2015-10-24 18:00:0024/10/2015 Atletico San Basilio1 - 3 Grifone MonteverdeMontesacro (Roma)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Fregene0 - 3 Accademia Calcio RomaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Grifone Monteverde5 - 1 Fiano RomanoV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Montefiascone4 - 3 LadispoliFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaTesta (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Tor Sapienza1 - 2 BorealeAlberini (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Campus Eur1 - 3 SavioTobia (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Villalba2 - 2 Atletico AciliaO. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-10-31 18:00:0031/10/2015 Atletico San Basilio0 - 1 CertosaMontesacro (Roma)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 1 Tor SapienzaAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Atletico Acilia0 - 3 Tor Di QuintoS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Boreale1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Certosa1 - 0 VillalbaCertosa (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Fiano Romano2 - 4 Atletico San BasilioV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Ladispoli1 - 0 FregeneMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 0 Campus EurMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Savio6 - 1 MontefiasconeVianello (Roma)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Fiano Romano1 - 1 CertosaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Fregene0 - 2 SavioPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Grifone Monteverde4 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Montefiascone1 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Tor Di Quinto5 - 0 VillalbaTesta (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Tor Sapienza2 - 2 LadispoliAlberini (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Campus Eur1 - 2 Atletico AciliaTobia (Roma)
2015-11-14 18:00:0014/11/2015 Atletico San Basilio2 - 1 BorealeMontesacro (Roma)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 1 Atletico San BasilioAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Atletico Acilia2 - 2 MontefiasconeS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Boreale1 - 1 Fiano RomanoLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Certosa0 - 3 Tor Di QuintoCertosa (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Ladispoli1 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 2 FregeneMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Savio2 - 1 Tor SapienzaVianello (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Villalba1 - 0 Campus EurO. Moca (Guidonia)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Boreale0 - 0 CertosaLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Fiano Romano1 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Fregene2 - 0 Atletico AciliaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Grifone Monteverde2 - 1 SavioV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Montefiascone3 - 3 VillalbaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Tor Sapienza2 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaAlberini (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Campus Eur1 - 3 Tor Di QuintoTobia (Roma)
2015-11-28 18:00:0028/11/2015 Atletico San Basilio0 - 3 LadispoliMontesacro (Roma)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 BorealeAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Atletico Acilia2 - 0 Tor SapienzaS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Certosa3 - 3 Campus EurCertosa (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Ladispoli4 - 0 Fiano RomanoMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Savio2 - 0 Atletico San BasilioVianello (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 MontefiasconeTesta (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Villalba1 - 0 FregeneO. Moca (Guidonia)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 3 CertosaAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Boreale2 - 3 LadispoliLeprignano (Capena)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Fiano Romano1 - 4 SavioV. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Fregene0 - 0 Tor Di QuintoPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Grifone Monteverde3 - 1 Atletico AciliaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Montefiascone0 - 0 Campus EurFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Tor Sapienza2 - 1 VillalbaAlberini (Roma)
2015-12-12 18:00:0012/12/2015 Atletico San Basilio1 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaMontesacro (Roma)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Atletico Acilia1 - 3 Atletico San BasilioS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Ladispoli5 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Montefiascone0 - 1 CertosaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 0 Fiano RomanoMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Savio2 - 1 BorealeVianello (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Tor Di Quinto5 - 0 Tor SapienzaTesta (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Campus Eur3 - 0 FregeneTobia (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Villalba0 - 4 Grifone MonteverdeO. Moca (Guidonia)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 5 SavioAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Boreale0 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Certosa0 - 2 LadispoliCertosa (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Fiano Romano3 - 1 Atletico AciliaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Fregene1 - 4 MontefiasconePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde0 - 1 Tor Di QuintoV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Tor Sapienza2 - 1 Campus EurAlberini (Roma)
2016-01-02 18:00:0002/01/2016 Atletico San Basilio4 - 0 VillalbaMontesacro (Roma)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 3 Montespaccato SavoiaAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Boreale2 - 0 Atletico AciliaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Certosa3 - 0 FregeneCertosa (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Fiano Romano3 - 1 VillalbaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde4 - 0 Campus EurV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Ladispoli0 - 1 SavioMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Tor Sapienza3 - 1 MontefiasconeAlberini (Roma)
2016-01-09 18:00:0009/01/2016 Atletico San Basilio0 - 2 Tor Di QuintoMontesacro (Roma)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Atletico Acilia1 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Fregene2 - 0 Tor SapienzaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Montefiascone1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 1 LadispoliMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Savio1 - 1 CertosaVianello (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Tor Di Quinto8 - 0 Fiano RomanoTesta (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Campus Eur1 - 2 Atletico San BasilioTobia (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Villalba1 - 3 BorealeO. Moca (Guidonia)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma6 - 1 VillalbaAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Boreale1 - 3 Tor Di QuintoLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Certosa1 - 0 Tor SapienzaCertosa (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Fiano Romano2 - 0 Campus EurV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Grifone Monteverde2 - 1 FregeneV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Ladispoli1 - 0 Atletico AciliaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Savio1 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaVianello (Roma)
2016-01-23 18:00:0023/01/2016 Atletico San Basilio3 - 3 MontefiasconeMontesacro (Roma)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Atletico Acilia0 - 2 SavioS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Fregene0 - 1 Atletico San BasilioPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Montefiascone2 - 0 Fiano RomanoFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 1 CertosaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Tor Di Quinto0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaTesta (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Tor Sapienza0 - 6 Grifone MonteverdeAlberini (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Campus Eur2 - 1 BorealeTobia (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Villalba2 - 3 LadispoliO. Moca (Guidonia)

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 2 Campus EurAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Boreale3 - 3 MontefiasconeLeprignano (Capena)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Certosa1 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeCertosa (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Fiano Romano0 - 1 FregeneV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Ladispoli0 - 4 Tor Di QuintoMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 Atletico AciliaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Savio3 - 0 VillalbaVianello (Roma)
2016-02-05 18:00:0005/02/2016 Atletico San Basilio3 - 2 Tor SapienzaMontesacro (Roma)

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Atletico Acilia1 - 0 CertosaS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Fregene2 - 0 BorealePaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Grifone Monteverde5 - 1 Atletico San BasilioV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Montefiascone0 - 4 Accademia Calcio RomaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 SavioTesta (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Tor Sapienza1 - 0 Fiano RomanoAlberini (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Campus Eur1 - 2 LadispoliTobia (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Villalba1 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaO. Moca (Guidonia)

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 FregeneAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Atletico Acilia0 - 2 VillalbaS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Boreale3 - 0 Tor SapienzaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Certosa2 - 2 Atletico San BasilioCertosa (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Fiano Romano0 - 7 Grifone MonteverdeV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Ladispoli5 - 1 MontefiasconeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 2 Tor Di QuintoMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Savio2 - 1 Campus EurVianello (Roma)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Fregene3 - 2 LadispoliPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Grifone Monteverde5 - 0 BorealeV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Montefiascone2 - 3 SavioFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 Atletico AciliaTesta (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Tor Sapienza1 - 4 Accademia Calcio RomaAlberini (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Campus Eur0 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaTobia (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Villalba0 - 2 CertosaO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-02-26 18:00:0026/02/2016 Atletico San Basilio2 - 0 Fiano RomanoMontesacro (Roma)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 2 Grifone MonteverdeAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Atletico Acilia2 - 2 Campus EurS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Boreale1 - 1 Atletico San BasilioLeprignano (Capena)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Certosa3 - 0 Fiano RomanoCertosa (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Ladispoli2 - 1 Tor SapienzaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 2 MontefiasconeMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Savio0 - 0 FregeneVianello (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Villalba1 - 4 Tor Di QuintoO. Moca (Guidonia)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Fiano Romano1 - 0 BorealeV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Fregene0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Grifone Monteverde2 - 2 LadispoliV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Montefiascone0 - 0 Atletico AciliaFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 CertosaTesta (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Tor Sapienza0 - 5 SavioAlberini (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Campus Eur4 - 0 VillalbaTobia (Roma)
2016-03-12 18:00:0012/03/2016 Atletico San Basilio1 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaMontesacro (Roma)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 0 Fiano RomanoAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Atletico Acilia1 - 1 FregeneS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Certosa2 - 3 BorealeCertosa (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Ladispoli2 - 0 Atletico San BasilioMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Montespaccato Savoia0 - 0 Tor SapienzaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Savio1 - 0 Grifone MonteverdeVianello (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 1 Campus EurTesta (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Villalba0 - 0 MontefiasconeO. Moca (Guidonia)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Boreale0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Fiano Romano2 - 4 LadispoliV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Fregene1 - 1 VillalbaPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Grifone Monteverde0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Montefiascone0 - 2 Tor Di QuintoFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Tor Sapienza1 - 2 Atletico AciliaAlberini (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Campus Eur2 - 2 CertosaTobia (Roma)
2016-03-30 18:00:0030/03/2016 Atletico San Basilio2 - 4 SavioMontesacro (Roma)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Atletico Acilia2 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Certosa2 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaCertosa (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Ladispoli6 - 1 BorealeMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Montespaccato Savoia5 - 0 Atletico San BasilioMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Savio1 - 0 Fiano RomanoVianello (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 FregeneTesta (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Campus Eur4 - 2 MontefiasconeTobia (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Villalba3 - 4 Tor SapienzaO. Moca (Guidonia)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 5 LadispoliAcademy S. C. (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Boreale2 - 0 SavioLeprignano (Capena)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Certosa3 - 2 MontefiasconeCertosa (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Fiano Romano1 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaV. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Fregene1 - 0 Campus EurPaglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Grifone Monteverde14 - 0 VillalbaV. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Tor Sapienza2 - 3 Tor Di QuintoAlberini (Roma)
2016-04-09 18:00:0009/04/2016 Atletico San Basilio0 - 1 Atletico AciliaMontesacro (Roma)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Atletico Acilia3 - 1 Fiano RomanoS. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Ladispoli2 - 1 CertosaMarescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Montefiascone2 - 1 FregeneFontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Montespaccato Savoia6 - 2 BorealeMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Savio3 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaVianello (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 1 Grifone MonteverdeTesta (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Campus Eur1 - 1 Tor SapienzaTobia (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Villalba0 - 2 Atletico San BasilioO. Moca (Guidonia)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
167302145672938
251301497473116
343301110938344
44131118124658-12
5333189144053-13
63130710134366-23
7293085172344-21
8153036212492-68
900000000
900000000
900000000