1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20152 - 2S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20150 - 2Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20152 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20153 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20152 - 2Vianello (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20157 - 1Testa (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20153 - 0Tobia (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/20150 - 2O. Moca (Guidonia)

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20155 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20154 - 2Leprignano (Capena)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20150 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20150 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20154 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20150 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/20152 - 1Alberini (Roma)
2015-09-26 18:00:0026/09/20151 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20150 - 3S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20150 - 1Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20152 - 2Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20150 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20152 - 0Testa (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20150 - 2Alberini (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20153 - 1Tobia (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/20150 - 4O. Moca (Guidonia)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20151 - 0Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20152 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20154 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20152 - 3V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20153 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20155 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/20153 - 1Vianello (Roma)
2015-10-10 18:00:0010/10/20152 - 0Montesacro (Roma)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 1S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 3Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20156 - 1Testa (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20151 - 4Alberini (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 7Tobia (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/20150 - 5O. Moca (Guidonia)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20154 - 0Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20151 - 2Leprignano (Capena)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20155 - 1Certosa (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20151 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20154 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20151 - 1Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/20151 - 2Vianello (Roma)
2015-10-24 18:00:0024/10/20151 - 3Montesacro (Roma)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20150 - 3Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20155 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20154 - 3Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20153 - 0Testa (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20151 - 2Alberini (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20151 - 3Tobia (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/20152 - 2O. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-10-31 18:00:0031/10/20150 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20154 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20150 - 3S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20151 - 2Leprignano (Capena)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20151 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20152 - 4V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20151 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20150 - 0Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/20156 - 1Vianello (Roma)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20151 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20150 - 2Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20154 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20151 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20155 - 0Testa (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20152 - 2Alberini (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/20151 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2015-11-14 18:00:0014/11/20152 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20154 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20152 - 2S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20151 - 1Leprignano (Capena)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20150 - 3Certosa (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20151 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20152 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20152 - 1Vianello (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/20151 - 0O. Moca (Guidonia)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20150 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20151 - 2V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20152 - 0Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20152 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20153 - 3Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20152 - 0Alberini (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/20151 - 3Tobia (Roma)
2015-11-28 18:00:0028/11/20150 - 3Montesacro (Roma)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20152 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20152 - 0S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20153 - 3Certosa (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20154 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20151 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20152 - 0Vianello (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20153 - 0Testa (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/20151 - 0O. Moca (Guidonia)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20152 - 3Academy S. C. (Roma)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20152 - 3Leprignano (Capena)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20151 - 4V. Comunale (Fiano)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20150 - 0Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20153 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20150 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/20152 - 1Alberini (Roma)
2015-12-12 18:00:0012/12/20151 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20151 - 3S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20155 - 2Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20150 - 1Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20153 - 0Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20152 - 1Vianello (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20155 - 0Testa (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20153 - 0Tobia (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/20150 - 4O. Moca (Guidonia)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20164 - 5Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20160 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20160 - 2Certosa (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20163 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20161 - 4Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20160 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/20162 - 1Alberini (Roma)
2016-01-02 18:00:0002/01/20164 - 0Montesacro (Roma)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20162 - 3Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20162 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20163 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20163 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20164 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20160 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/20163 - 1Alberini (Roma)
2016-01-09 18:00:0009/01/20160 - 2Montesacro (Roma)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20161 - 0S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20162 - 0Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20161 - 2Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20162 - 1Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20161 - 1Vianello (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20168 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20161 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/20161 - 3O. Moca (Guidonia)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20166 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20161 - 3Leprignano (Capena)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20161 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20162 - 0V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20162 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20161 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/20161 - 2Vianello (Roma)
2016-01-23 18:00:0023/01/20163 - 3Montesacro (Roma)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20160 - 2S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20160 - 1Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20162 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20160 - 1Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20160 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20160 - 6Alberini (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20162 - 1Tobia (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/20162 - 3O. Moca (Guidonia)

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20163 - 2Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20163 - 3Leprignano (Capena)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20161 - 2Certosa (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20160 - 1V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20160 - 4Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20161 - 1Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/20163 - 0Vianello (Roma)
2016-02-05 18:00:0005/02/20163 - 2Montesacro (Roma)

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20161 - 0S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20162 - 0Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20165 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20160 - 4Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20162 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20161 - 0Alberini (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20161 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/20161 - 1O. Moca (Guidonia)

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20162 - 1Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20160 - 2S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20163 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20162 - 2Certosa (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20160 - 7V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20165 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20160 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/20162 - 1Vianello (Roma)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20163 - 2Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20165 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20162 - 3Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20163 - 1Testa (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20161 - 4Alberini (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20160 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/20160 - 2O. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-02-26 18:00:0026/02/20162 - 0Montesacro (Roma)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20163 - 2Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20162 - 2S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20161 - 1Leprignano (Capena)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20163 - 0Certosa (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20162 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20162 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20160 - 0Vianello (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/20161 - 4O. Moca (Guidonia)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20161 - 0V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20160 - 1Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20162 - 2V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20160 - 0Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20162 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20160 - 5Alberini (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/20164 - 0Tobia (Roma)
2016-03-12 18:00:0012/03/20161 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20164 - 0Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20161 - 1S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20162 - 3Certosa (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20162 - 0Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20160 - 0Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20161 - 0Vianello (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20162 - 1Testa (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/20160 - 0O. Moca (Guidonia)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20160 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20162 - 4V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20161 - 1Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20160 - 1V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20160 - 2Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20161 - 2Alberini (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/20162 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2016-03-30 18:00:0030/03/20162 - 4Montesacro (Roma)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20162 - 1S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20162 - 2Certosa (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20166 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20165 - 0Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20161 - 0Vianello (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20163 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20164 - 2Tobia (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/20163 - 4O. Moca (Guidonia)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20161 - 5Academy S. C. (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20162 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20163 - 2Certosa (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20161 - 0V. Comunale (Fiano)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20161 - 0Paglialunga (Fiumicino)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/201614 - 0V. Dei Massimi (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/20162 - 3Alberini (Roma)
2016-04-09 18:00:0009/04/20160 - 1Montesacro (Roma)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20163 - 1S. Giorgio (Acilia)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20162 - 1Marescotti (Ladispoli)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20162 - 1Fontanelle (Montefiascone)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20166 - 2Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20163 - 1Vianello (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20162 - 1Testa (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20161 - 1Tobia (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/20160 - 2O. Moca (Guidonia)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
167302145672938
251301497473116
343301110938344
44030117124658-12
5323088144053-13
63130710134366-23
7293085172344-21
8153036212492-68
900000000
900000000