1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Atletico Kick Off3 - 2 FutbolclubCatena (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Cassino0 - 2 AlmasComunale
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Colleferro0 - 1 Fortitudo R.Caslini (Colleferro)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 3 FalascheCandiani (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Pomezia2 - 1 UnipomeziaComunale (Pomezia)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Pro Roma7 - 3 Vis ArtenaVittiglio (Roma)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Sermoneta1 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2015 Vigor Perconti4 - 1 Gaeta Calciovigor C.s.

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Almas1 - 1 SermonetaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Falasche1 - 5 Vigor PercontiVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Pro Roma1 - 3 Fortitudo R.Gioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Colleferro0 - 4 FutbolclubVianello (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Atletico Kick Off1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 1 PomeziaCastelli (Roma)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Unipomezia2 - 4 Nuova Tor Tre TesteManiscalco (Pomezia)
2015-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2015 Vis Artena2 - 1 CassinoComunale (Artena)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Atletico Kick Off4 - 1 FalascheCatena (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Cassino1 - 0 Pro RomaComunale
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Colleferro4 - 0 Gaeta CalcioCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Futbolclub2 - 2 Fortitudo R.Vianello (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste0 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaCandiani (Roma)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Pomezia2 - 1 AlmasComunale (Pomezia)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Sermoneta4 - 1 Vis ArtenaCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2015 Vigor Perconti6 - 1 Unipomeziavigor C.s.

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Almas2 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre TesteFuso (Ciampino)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Falasche1 - 3 ColleferroVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Fortitudo R.1 - 0 CassinoGioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Gaeta Calcio1 - 0 FutbolclubComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza2 - 1 Vigor PercontiCastelli (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Pro Roma2 - 1 SermonetaVittiglio (Roma)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Unipomezia2 - 0 Atletico Kick OffManiscalco (Pomezia)
2015-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2015 Vis Artena5 - 0 PomeziaComunale (Artena)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Atletico Kick Off3 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaCatena (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Colleferro1 - 3 UnipomeziaCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Futbolclub2 - 2 FalascheVianello (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Gaeta Calcio2 - 4 Fortitudo R.Comunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 1 Vis ArtenaCandiani (Roma)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Pomezia2 - 1 Pro RomaComunale (Pomezia)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Sermoneta1 - 2 CassinoCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2015 Vigor Perconti3 - 0 Almasvigor C.s.

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Almas1 - 2 Atletico Kick OffFuso (Ciampino)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Cassino2 - 0 PomeziaComunale
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Falasche2 - 1 Gaeta CalcioVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Fortitudo R.0 - 0 SermonetaGioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza9 - 0 ColleferroCastelli (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Pro Roma0 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre TesteVittiglio (Roma)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Unipomezia4 - 4 FutbolclubManiscalco (Pomezia)
2015-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2015 Vis Artena1 - 1 Vigor PercontiComunale (Artena)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Atletico Kick Off6 - 0 Vis ArtenaCatena (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Colleferro0 - 0 AlmasCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Falasche1 - 2 Fortitudo R.Villa Claudia (Anzio)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Futbolclub2 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaVianello (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Gaeta Calcio1 - 2 UnipomeziaComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 1 CassinoCandiani (Roma)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Pomezia7 - 3 SermonetaComunale (Pomezia)
2015-10-31 15:00:0031/10/2015 Vigor Perconti3 - 0 Pro Romavigor C.s.

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Almas2 - 4 FutbolclubFuso (Ciampino)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Cassino0 - 4 Vigor PercontiComunale
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Fortitudo R.2 - 2 PomeziaGioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 3 Gaeta CalcioCastelli (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Pro Roma0 - 1 Atletico Kick OffVittiglio (Roma)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Sermoneta0 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre TesteCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Unipomezia2 - 2 FalascheManiscalco (Pomezia)
2015-11-07 15:00:0007/11/2015 Vis Artena1 - 2 ColleferroComunale (Artena)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Atletico Kick Off0 - 2 CassinoCatena (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Colleferro3 - 2 Pro RomaCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Falasche3 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Futbolclub2 - 3 Vis ArtenaVianello (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Gaeta Calcio1 - 1 AlmasComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 0 PomeziaCandiani (Roma)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Unipomezia2 - 1 Fortitudo R.Maniscalco (Pomezia)
2015-11-14 15:00:0014/11/2015 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 Sermonetavigor C.s.

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Almas4 - 0 FalascheFuso (Ciampino)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Cassino1 - 1 ColleferroComunale
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Fortitudo R.0 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre TesteGioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Pomezia0 - 3 Vigor PercontiComunale (Pomezia)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza3 - 2 UnipomeziaCastelli (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Pro Roma1 - 1 FutbolclubVittiglio (Roma)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Sermoneta1 - 0 Atletico Kick OffCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-11-21 15:00:0021/11/2015 Vis Artena2 - 3 Gaeta CalcioComunale (Artena)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Atletico Kick Off7 - 0 PomeziaCatena (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Colleferro1 - 1 SermonetaCaslini (Colleferro)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Falasche5 - 0 Vis ArtenaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Futbolclub0 - 3 CassinoVianello (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Gaeta Calcio0 - 0 Pro RomaComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5 - 0 Fortitudo R.Castelli (Roma)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Unipomezia1 - 2 AlmasManiscalco (Pomezia)
2015-11-28 15:00:0028/11/2015 Vigor Perconti5 - 0 Nuova Tor Tre Testevigor C.s.

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Almas0 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaFuso (Ciampino)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Cassino1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioComunale
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Fortitudo R.0 - 1 Vigor PercontiGioventu' It. (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste0 - 3 Atletico Kick OffCandiani (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Pomezia1 - 1 ColleferroComunale (Pomezia)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Pro Roma2 - 1 FalascheVittiglio (Roma)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Sermoneta1 - 3 FutbolclubCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-12-05 15:00:0005/12/2015 Vis Artena3 - 1 UnipomeziaComunale (Artena)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizioneStagioneStadioArticolo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Almas4 - 3 Fortitudo R.Juniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Fuso (Ciampino)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Atletico Kick Off1 - 1 Vigor PercontiJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Catena (Roma)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Colleferro0 - 2 Nuova Tor Tre TesteJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Caslini (Colleferro)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Falasche1 - 0 CassinoJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Villa Claudia (Anzio)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Futbolclub4 - 3 PomeziaJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Vianello (Roma)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Gaeta Calcio4 - 1 SermonetaJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Comunale (M.S.Biagio)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza4 - 2 Vis ArtenaJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Castelli (Roma)Riepilogo
2015-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2015 Unipomezia1 - 3 Pro RomaJuniores Elite Girone B2015-2016Maniscalco (Pomezia)Riepilogo

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Atletico Kick Off1 - 0 Fortitudo R.Catena (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Cassino1 - 0 UnipomeziaComunale
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Nuova Tor Tre Teste7 - 3 FutbolclubCandiani (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Pomezia4 - 0 Gaeta CalcioComunale (Pomezia)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Pro Roma2 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaVittiglio (Roma)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Sermoneta2 - 3 FalascheCaetani (Sermoneta)
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 Colleferrovigor C.s.
2015-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2015 Vis Artena4 - 3 AlmasComunale (Artena)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Almas2 - 3 Pro RomaFuso (Ciampino)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Colleferro1 - 4 Atletico Kick OffCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Falasche4 - 1 PomeziaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Fortitudo R.1 - 0 Vis ArtenaGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Futbolclub0 - 2 Vigor PercontiVianello (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Gaeta Calcio0 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre TesteComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza4 - 0 CassinoCastelli (Roma)
2016-01-02 15:00:0002/01/2016 Unipomezia2 - 0 SermonetaManiscalco (Pomezia)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Almas1 - 0 CassinoFuso (Ciampino)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Falasche3 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre TesteVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Fortitudo R.1 - 0 ColleferroGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Futbolclub1 - 1 Atletico Kick OffVianello (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Gaeta Calcio0 - 4 Vigor PercontiComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza4 - 1 SermonetaCastelli (Roma)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Unipomezia3 - 0 PomeziaManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-01-09 15:00:0009/01/2016 Vis Artena4 - 2 Pro RomaComunale (Artena)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Atletico Kick Off3 - 2 Gaeta CalcioCatena (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Cassino2 - 1 Vis ArtenaComunale
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Colleferro3 - 1 FutbolclubCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 3 UnipomeziaCandiani (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Pomezia2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale (Pomezia)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Pro Roma2 - 1 Fortitudo R.Vittiglio (Roma)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Sermoneta3 - 1 AlmasCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-01-16 15:00:0016/01/2016 Vigor Perconti1 - 0 Falaschevigor C.s.

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Almas2 - 1 PomeziaFuso (Ciampino)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Falasche1 - 1 Atletico Kick OffVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Fortitudo R.2 - 1 FutbolclubGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Gaeta Calcio5 - 0 ColleferroComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza0 - 0 Nuova Tor Tre TesteCastelli (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Pro Roma2 - 0 CassinoVittiglio (Roma)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Unipomezia0 - 3 Vigor PercontiManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2016 Vis Artena4 - 1 SermonetaComunale (Artena)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Atletico Kick Off2 - 0 UnipomeziaCatena (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Cassino1 - 1 Fortitudo R.Comunale
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Colleferro1 - 0 FalascheCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Futbolclub1 - 3 Gaeta CalcioVianello (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 1 AlmasCandiani (Roma)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Pomezia2 - 0 Vis ArtenaComunale (Pomezia)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Sermoneta0 - 3 Pro RomaCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-01-30 15:00:0030/01/2016 Vigor Perconti3 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienzavigor C.s.

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Almas0 - 2 Vigor PercontiFuso (Ciampino)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Cassino2 - 1 SermonetaComunale
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Falasche1 - 2 FutbolclubVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Fortitudo R.1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 0 Atletico Kick OffCastelli (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Pro Roma0 - 2 PomeziaVittiglio (Roma)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Unipomezia0 - 0 ColleferroManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-02-05 15:00:0005/02/2016 Vis Artena4 - 0 Nuova Tor Tre TesteComunale (Artena)

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Atletico Kick Off0 - 2 AlmasCatena (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Colleferro1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Futbolclub4 - 2 UnipomeziaVianello (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Gaeta Calcio0 - 1 FalascheComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 2 Pro RomaCandiani (Roma)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Pomezia2 - 0 CassinoComunale (Pomezia)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Sermoneta4 - 4 Fortitudo R.Caetani (Sermoneta)
2016-02-12 15:00:0012/02/2016 Vigor Perconti3 - 2 Vis Artenavigor C.s.

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Almas1 - 0 ColleferroFuso (Ciampino)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Cassino0 - 0 Nuova Tor Tre TesteComunale
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Fortitudo R.3 - 2 FalascheGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza8 - 0 FutbolclubCastelli (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Pro Roma0 - 1 Vigor PercontiVittiglio (Roma)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Sermoneta3 - 2 PomeziaCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Unipomezia2 - 0 Gaeta CalcioManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-02-19 15:00:0019/02/2016 Vis Artena0 - 1 Atletico Kick OffComunale (Artena)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Atletico Kick Off2 - 1 Pro RomaCatena (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Colleferro4 - 0 Vis ArtenaCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Falasche1 - 1 UnipomeziaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Futbolclub2 - 0 AlmasVianello (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 1 SermonetaCandiani (Roma)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Pomezia1 - 0 Fortitudo R.Comunale (Pomezia)
2016-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2016 Vigor Perconti2 - 0 Cassinovigor C.s.

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Almas4 - 1 Gaeta CalcioFuso (Ciampino)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Cassino1 - 1 Atletico Kick OffComunale
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Fortitudo R.0 - 1 UnipomeziaGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Pomezia2 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre TesteComunale (Pomezia)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza3 - 2 FalascheCastelli (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Pro Roma2 - 0 ColleferroVittiglio (Roma)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Sermoneta0 - 1 Vigor PercontiCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-03-05 15:00:0005/03/2016 Vis Artena3 - 2 FutbolclubComunale (Artena)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Atletico Kick Off3 - 0 SermonetaCatena (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Colleferro0 - 0 CassinoCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Falasche3 - 0 AlmasVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Futbolclub0 - 1 Pro RomaVianello (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 2 Vis ArtenaComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 3 Fortitudo R.Candiani (Roma)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Unipomezia0 - 3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-03-12 15:00:0012/03/2016 Vigor Perconti5 - 2 Pomeziavigor C.s.

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Almas1 - 0 UnipomeziaFuso (Ciampino)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Cassino3 - 1 FutbolclubComunale
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Fortitudo R.0 - 4 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste1 - 1 Vigor PercontiCandiani (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Pomezia1 - 3 Atletico Kick OffComunale (Pomezia)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Pro Roma0 - 2 Gaeta CalcioVittiglio (Roma)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Sermoneta2 - 1 ColleferroCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-03-19 15:00:0019/03/2016 Vis Artena2 - 3 FalascheComunale (Artena)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Atletico Kick Off3 - 4 Nuova Tor Tre TesteCatena (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Colleferro2 - 3 PomeziaCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Falasche1 - 2 Pro RomaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Futbolclub2 - 4 SermonetaVianello (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Gaeta Calcio2 - 4 CassinoComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5 - 1 AlmasCastelli (Roma)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Unipomezia3 - 3 Vis ArtenaManiscalco (Pomezia)
2016-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2016 Vigor Perconti4 - 0 Fortitudo R.vigor C.s.

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Cassino2 - 1 FalascheComunale
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Fortitudo R.1 - 1 AlmasGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste0 - 0 ColleferroCandiani (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Pomezia3 - 3 FutbolclubComunale (Pomezia)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Pro Roma4 - 2 UnipomeziaVittiglio (Roma)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Sermoneta1 - 1 Gaeta CalcioCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Vigor Perconti1 - 0 Atletico Kick Offvigor C.s.
2016-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2016 Vis Artena0 - 2 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale (Artena)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Almas1 - 2 Vis ArtenaFuso (Ciampino)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Colleferro2 - 0 Vigor PercontiCaslini (Colleferro)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Falasche0 - 3 SermonetaVilla Claudia (Anzio)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Fortitudo R.1 - 1 Atletico Kick OffGioventu' It. (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Futbolclub1 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre TesteVianello (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Gaeta Calcio1 - 1 PomeziaComunale (M.S.Biagio)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza3 - 2 Pro RomaCastelli (Roma)
2016-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2016 Unipomezia0 - 0 CassinoManiscalco (Pomezia)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Atletico Kick Off1 - 0 ColleferroCatena (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Cassino2 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaComunale
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Nuova Tor Tre Teste5 - 0 Gaeta CalcioCandiani (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Pomezia2 - 1 FalascheComunale (Pomezia)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Pro Roma1 - 3 AlmasVittiglio (Roma)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Sermoneta5 - 2 UnipomeziaCaetani (Sermoneta)
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Vigor Perconti3 - 2 Futbolclubvigor C.s.
2016-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2016 Vis Artena2 - 1 Fortitudo R.Comunale (Artena)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
14431135134650-4
24030124145165-14
3363099123952-13
4313087154562-17
5293085174666-20
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000
600000000