1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-09-15 15:00:1315/09/2018 Unipomezia1 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:1515/09/2018 Almas3 - 3 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:2315/09/2018 Romulea2 - 2 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:2715/09/2018 Itri2 - 1 Hermada2018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:2915/09/2018 Latina Scalo2 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:4515/09/2018 Virtus Nettuno0 - 2 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-09-15 15:00:5415/09/2018 Lodigiani3 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2018-09-16 10:00:2416/09/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019

2aGiornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-09-22 15:00:0922/09/2018 Pomezia2 - 3 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:1522/09/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 1 Itri2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:3022/09/2018 Tor Di Quinto7 - 0 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:3122/09/2018 Atletico 20001 - 3 Romulea2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:3422/09/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 5 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:4722/09/2018 Hermada3 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:5422/09/2018 Atletico Vescovio1 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2018-09-22 15:00:5922/09/2018 Urbetevere2 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagioneArticolo
2018-09-29 15:00:0329/09/2018 Itri1 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:0429/09/2018 Atletico 20001 - 2 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:0529/09/2018 Almas1 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:1729/09/2018 Unipomezia3 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:2529/09/2018 Lodigiani2 - 2 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:3129/09/2018 Latina Scalo1 - 3 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:5229/09/2018 Romulea10 - 0 Hermada2018-2019Riepilogo
2018-09-29 15:00:5629/09/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 3 Urbetevere2018-2019Riepilogo

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-10-06 15:00:0306/10/2018 Virtus Nettuno3 - 4 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:1006/10/2018 Pomezia1 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:1906/10/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 3 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:3506/10/2018 Atletico Vescovio4 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:4006/10/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste4 - 2 Romulea2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:4106/10/2018 Urbetevere2 - 1 Itri2018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:4506/10/2018 Hermada2 - 2 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-10-06 15:00:5106/10/2018 Tor Di Quinto6 - 1 Latina Scalo2018-2019

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-13 15:00:0813/10/2018 Almas1 - 0 UrbetevereJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:2713/10/2018 Romulea5 - 1 PomeziaJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:3713/10/2018 Atletico 20002 - 2 Nuova Tor Tre TesteJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:3913/10/2018 Lodigiani1 - 0 Latina ScaloJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:3913/10/2018 Unipomezia2 - 0 Virtus NettunoJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:5113/10/2018 Hermada0 - 6 Tor Di QuintoJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:5113/10/2018 Itri0 - 5 Insieme AusoniaJuniores Elite Girone B
2018-10-13 15:00:5813/10/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 3 Atletico VescovioJuniores Elite Girone B

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:1420/10/2018 Atletico Vescovio2 - 0 Itri2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:2520/10/2018 Virtus Nettuno3 - 4 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:3120/10/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste5 - 1 Hermada2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:3820/10/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:3920/10/2018 Urbetevere0 - 3 Romulea2018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:5420/10/2018 Pomezia2 - 1 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-10-20 15:00:5720/10/2018 Latina Scalo2 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-10-27 14:30:0427/10/2018 Atletico 20002 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2018 Romulea3 - 0 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:2227/10/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:2927/10/2018 Hermada1 - 2 Pomezia2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:3027/10/2018 Itri0 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:3627/10/2018 Unipomezia2 - 4 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:4327/10/2018 Almas0 - 2 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-10-27 15:00:5927/10/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste1 - 2 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-11-03 15:00:0103/11/2018 Tor Di Quinto6 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:0703/11/2018 Atletico Vescovio2 - 2 Romulea2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:0703/11/2018 Urbetevere2 - 0 Hermada2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:1503/11/2018 Pomezia0 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:1703/11/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:3003/11/2018 Latina Scalo0 - 1 Itri2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:3503/11/2018 Virtus Nettuno3 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2018-11-03 15:00:4403/11/2018 Lodigiani4 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-11-10 15:00:0210/11/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa4 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:0410/11/2018 Romulea4 - 0 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:1310/11/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste1 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:2410/11/2018 Hermada2 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:2610/11/2018 Atletico 20001 - 2 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:3810/11/2018 Pomezia1 - 3 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:3910/11/2018 Almas2 - 1 Latina Scalo2015-20162018-2019
2018-11-10 15:00:4510/11/2018 Itri1 - 5 Lodigiani2018-2019

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-11-24 15:00:0224/11/2018 Urbetevere3 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:0824/11/2018 Latina Scalo0 - 1 Romulea2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:2424/11/2018 Lodigiani2 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:3424/11/2018 Atletico Vescovio4 - 2 Hermada2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:3524/11/2018 Virtus Nettuno1 - 3 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:3724/11/2018 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:4224/11/2018 Unipomezia1 - 2 Itri2018-2019
2018-11-24 15:00:5324/11/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-12-01 15:00:0301/12/2018 Atletico 20001 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:1901/12/2018 Pomezia1 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:2801/12/2018 Itri2 - 3 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:3101/12/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste0 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:3301/12/2018 Urbetevere1 - 2 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:3901/12/2018 Hermada5 - 2 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:5001/12/2018 Romulea1 - 0 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-12-01 15:00:5401/12/2018 Almas1 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-12-08 15:00:0408/12/2018 Lodigiani0 - 5 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:1108/12/2018 Latina Scalo3 - 1 Hermada2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:2208/12/2018 Unipomezia0 - 2 Romulea2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:2908/12/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 2 Almas2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:3008/12/2018 Atletico Vescovio2 - 0 Pomezia2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:3308/12/2018 Insieme Ausonia1 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:4808/12/2018 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 Itri2018-2019
2018-12-08 15:00:5808/12/2018 Virtus Nettuno0 - 0 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-12-15 15:00:0415/12/2018 Atletico 20002 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:2115/12/2018 Urbetevere0 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:2715/12/2018 Nuova Tor Tre Teste4 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:3515/12/2018 Romulea3 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:3615/12/2018 Almas5 - 3 Itri2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:3815/12/2018 Hermada3 - 5 Lodigiani2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:4515/12/2018 Pomezia2 - 4 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2018-12-15 15:00:5515/12/2018 Insieme Ausonia0 - 1 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2018-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2018 Virtus Nettuno1 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:0422/12/2018 Latina Scalo2 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:0522/12/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:1422/12/2018 Lodigiani3 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:1622/12/2018 Unipomezia2 - 3 Hermada2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:2722/12/2018 Itri0 - 5 Romulea2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:3222/12/2018 Almas0 - 1 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2018-12-22 15:00:5622/12/2018 Atletico Vescovio5 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-05 15:00:0205/01/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste1 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:1405/01/2019 Hermada0 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:1605/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto1 - 0 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:2905/01/2019 Insieme Ausonia0 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:4205/01/2019 Urbetevere4 - 1 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:4305/01/2019 Atletico 20000 - 1 Itri2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:5505/01/2019 Pomezia1 - 2 Lodigiani2018-2019
2019-01-05 15:00:5805/01/2019 Romulea3 - 1 Almas2018-2019

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-12 15:00:0812/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 3 Romulea2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:0912/01/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:1012/01/2019 Insieme Ausonia1 - 1 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:1612/01/2019 Atletico 20000 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:3612/01/2019 Pomezia0 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:3912/01/2019 Atletico Vescovio3 - 0 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:5312/01/2019 Hermada1 - 4 Itri2018-2019
2019-01-12 15:00:5512/01/2019 Urbetevere2 - 1 Lodigiani2018-2019

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-19 15:00:0719/01/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa7 - 3 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:1419/01/2019 Romulea6 - 4 Atletico 20002018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:2519/01/2019 Virtus Nettuno0 - 5 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:2919/01/2019 Lodigiani2 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:2919/01/2019 Unipomezia3 - 2 Urbetevere2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:3019/01/2019 Latina Scalo1 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:3819/01/2019 Almas3 - 0 Hermada2018-2019
2019-01-19 15:00:5319/01/2019 Itri2 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-01-26 15:00:0126/01/2019 Urbetevere1 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:0526/01/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 0 Lodigiani2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:0726/01/2019 Hermada1 - 4 Romulea2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:1026/01/2019 Pomezia4 - 0 Itri2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:2426/01/2019 Virtus Nettuno2 - 2 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:4826/01/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:4826/01/2019 Insieme Ausonia1 - 2 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-01-26 15:00:5426/01/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2 - 1 Almas2018-2019

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2019 Lodigiani4 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:1302/02/2019 Atletico 20000 - 3 Hermada2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:1502/02/2019 Romulea2 - 4 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:2102/02/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:2102/02/2019 Almas1 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:3002/02/2019 Latina Scalo0 - 0 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:3302/02/2019 Unipomezia0 - 1 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-02-02 15:00:5202/02/2019 Itri1 - 1 Urbetevere2018-2019

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-09 15:00:1409/02/2019 Insieme Ausonia2 - 1 Itri2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:1809/02/2019 Latina Scalo0 - 1 Lodigiani2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:4009/02/2019 Virtus Nettuno1 - 1 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:4509/02/2019 Atletico Vescovio2 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:4509/02/2019 Pomezia1 - 4 Romulea2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:5409/02/2019 Tor Di Quinto10 - 1 Hermada2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:5509/02/2019 Urbetevere2 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:5809/02/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste5 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-16 15:00:0516/02/2019 Almas1 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:2716/02/2019 Atletico 20001 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:2716/02/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:3316/02/2019 Hermada1 - 2 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:3516/02/2019 Itri2 - 4 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:4816/02/2019 Unipomezia1 - 2 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:4916/02/2019 Lodigiani3 - 0 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-02-16 15:00:4916/02/2019 Romulea5 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-23 15:00:0123/02/2019 Pomezia1 - 2 Hermada2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:1923/02/2019 Virtus Nettuno2 - 7 Itri2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:2223/02/2019 Atletico Vescovio1 - 1 Almas2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:2323/02/2019 Lodigiani2 - 2 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:3923/02/2019 Urbetevere3 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:4323/02/2019 Tor Di Quinto1 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:4523/02/2019 Insieme Ausonia1 - 2 Romulea2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:4923/02/2019 Latina Scalo0 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-02 15:00:0902/03/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 2 Lodigiani2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:1002/03/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste4 - 2 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:1702/03/2019 Almas2 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:3402/03/2019 Unipomezia1 - 5 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:4402/03/2019 Romulea1 - 2 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:4502/03/2019 Hermada0 - 1 Urbetevere2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:5102/03/2019 Itri5 - 1 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-03-02 15:00:5302/03/2019 Atletico 20002 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-09 15:00:0309/03/2019 Virtus Nettuno1 - 0 Romulea2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:1209/03/2019 Tor Di Quinto5 - 0 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:1709/03/2019 Latina Scalo3 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:2609/03/2019 Insieme Ausonia2 - 1 Hermada2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:2909/03/2019 Atletico Vescovio2 - 1 Atletico 20002018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:4009/03/2019 Urbetevere4 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:4909/03/2019 Lodigiani7 - 0 Itri2018-2019
2019-03-09 15:00:4909/03/2019 Unipomezia4 - 3 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-16 15:00:0416/03/2019 Almas2 - 4 Lodigiani2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:1516/03/2019 Pomezia0 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:2516/03/2019 Itri1 - 3 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:2916/03/2019 Atletico 20002 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:3016/03/2019 Hermada0 - 3 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:3816/03/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 0 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:4816/03/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 5 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-03-16 15:00:4816/03/2019 Romulea8 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagioneArticolo
2019-03-23 15:00:1323/03/2019 Unipomezia4 - 1 Almas2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:2223/03/2019 Atletico Vescovio0 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:3323/03/2019 Virtus Nettuno0 - 3 Hermada2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:3523/03/2019 Tor Di Quinto2 - 1 Urbetevere2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:3623/03/2019 Insieme Ausonia4 - 2 Pomezia2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:3723/03/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 3 Itri2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:4523/03/2019 Lodigiani0 - 1 Romulea2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-23 15:00:5023/03/2019 Latina Scalo1 - 1 Atletico 20002018-2019Riepilogo

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagioneArticolo
2019-03-30 15:00:2430/03/2019 Almas3 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:3330/03/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste5 - 0 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:3330/03/2019 Hermada4 - 1 Latina Scalo2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:3830/03/2019 Itri1 - 2 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:4730/03/2019 Romulea3 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:5330/03/2019 Urbetevere2 - 2 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:5430/03/2019 Atletico 20001 - 1 Lodigiani2018-2019Riepilogo
2019-03-30 15:00:5930/03/2019 Pomezia1 - 4 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019Riepilogo

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-06 15:00:0606/04/2019 Virtus Nettuno4 - 1 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:1606/04/2019 Lodigiani5 - 3 Hermada2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:3706/04/2019 Atletico Vescovio3 - 0 Urbetevere2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:4006/04/2019 Latina Scalo0 - 3 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:4606/04/2019 Tor Di Quinto3 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:4806/04/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 6 Romulea2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:5106/04/2019 Itri3 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-04-06 15:00:5606/04/2019 Unipomezia1 - 3 Atletico 20002018-2019

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-09 15:00:0309/04/2019 Pomezia3 - 0 Latina Scalo2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:0809/04/2019 Urbetevere3 - 1 Virtus Nettuno2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:1409/04/2019 Atletico 20001 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:2709/04/2019 Hermada2 - 0 Unipomezia2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:2809/04/2019 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 Almas2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:3009/04/2019 Romulea8 - 0 Itri2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:4509/04/2019 Insieme Ausonia4 - 5 Atletico Vescovio2018-2019
2019-04-09 15:00:5709/04/2019 Nuova Tor Tre Teste3 - 2 Lodigiani2018-2019

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-24 15:00:0124/04/2019 Unipomezia2 - 1 Nuova Tor Tre Teste2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:0324/04/2019 Itri1 - 0 Atletico 20002018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:0824/04/2019 Atletico Vescovio1 - 3 Tor Di Quinto2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:1624/04/2019 Virtus Nettuno3 - 1 Insieme Ausonia2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:2324/04/2019 Almas0 - 2 Romulea2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:3224/04/2019 Latina Scalo1 - 8 Urbetevere2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:3724/04/2019 Lodigiani4 - 0 Pomezia2018-2019
2019-04-24 15:00:4024/04/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa3 - 4 Hermada2018-2019

31a Giornata

32a Giornata

33a Giornata

34a Giornata

PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
1743024241042876
274302352922369
371302253652738
466302064743341
561301875794237
642301331447452
73430104165165-14
8323088144049-9
93230102184677-31
10313087154459-15
11303086163655-19
12303093184076-36
13293085173864-26
14293092195088-38
15253067172665-39
16203048183773-36