1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Aranova1 - 1 FutbolclubLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 1 PaloccoFattori (Civ.)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Ronciglione United0 - 1 CornetoBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Cerveteri2 - 1 G.D.F.Roma (Roma)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 S.Severa3 - 1 OlimpiaBachelet (Roma)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Montespaccato Savoia5 - 3 Pescatori OstiaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Vi.va.2 - 3 FiumicinoComunale (Vignanello)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 S. Lorenzo3 - 1 Santa MarinellaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 0 BolsenaBoccacci (Bolsena)

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 1 Santa MarinellaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Cerveteri1 - 2 AranovaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Fiumicino2 - 0 Pescatori OstiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 4 G.D.F.Montespaccato (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Palocco0 - 0 CornetoPalocco (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Ronciglione United3 - 0 OlimpiaComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 S.Severa4 - 2 BolsenaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2015 Futbolclub0 - 3 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaVianello (Roma)
2015-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 0 Vi.va.Comunale (S.Lorenzo)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Aranova1 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 0 CerveteriFattori (Civ.)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Corneto0 - 0 FutbolclubBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 G.D.F.1 - 1 FiumicinoRoma (Roma)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Olimpia1 - 1 PaloccoBachelet (Roma)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Pescatori Ostia3 - 2 S. LorenzoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 S.Severa2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2015 Vi.va.3 - 2 Santa MarinellaComunale (Vignanello)
2015-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2015 Bolsena0 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedBoccacci (Bolsena)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 0 Vi.va.Lombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Cerveteri3 - 2 CornetoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Fiumicino0 - 2 AranovaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 0 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Palocco0 - 1 BolsenaPalocco (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Ronciglione United4 - 3 S.SeveraComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-10-11 15:30:0011/10/2015 Futbolclub0 - 3 OlimpiaVianello (Roma)
2015-10-11 15:30:0011/10/2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 2 G.D.F.Comunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-10-11 15:30:0011/10/2015 Santa Marinella2 - 2 Pescatori OstiaLombardi (Ladispoli)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Aranova0 - 1 S. LorenzoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 1 FiumicinoFattori (Civ.)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Corneto1 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 G.D.F.1 - 0 Santa MarinellaRoma (Roma)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Olimpia2 - 2 CerveteriBachelet (Roma)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Pescatori Ostia3 - 2 Vi.va.Lodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Ronciglione United2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 S.Severa5 - 1 PaloccoAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-10-18 15:30:0018/10/2015 Bolsena2 - 3 FutbolclubBoccacci (Bolsena)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 2 Pescatori OstiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Cerveteri1 - 0 BolsenaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Fiumicino6 - 0 CornetoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Montespaccato Savoia6 - 0 OlimpiaMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Palocco1 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedPalocco (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Vi.va.0 - 2 G.D.F.Comunale (Vignanello)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 Futbolclub0 - 1 S.SeveraVianello (Roma)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 Santa Marinella0 - 1 AranovaLombardi (Ladispoli)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Aranova3 - 0 Vi.va.Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia4 - 0 Santa MarinellaFattori (Civ.)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Corneto1 - 1 S. LorenzoBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 G.D.F.3 - 1 Pescatori OstiaRoma (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Olimpia1 - 1 FiumicinoBachelet (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Palocco2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliPalocco (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Ronciglione United6 - 2 FutbolclubComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 S.Severa1 - 2 CerveteriAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2015 Bolsena0 - 5 Montespaccato SavoiaBoccacci (Bolsena)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 1 G.D.F.Lombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Cerveteri2 - 3 Ronciglione UnitedLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Fiumicino3 - 0 BolsenaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 S.SeveraMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Pescatori Ostia1 - 1 AranovaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Vi.va.0 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale (Vignanello)
2015-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2015 Futbolclub1 - 5 PaloccoVianello (Roma)
2015-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 0 OlimpiaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2015 Santa Marinella1 - 0 CornetoLombardi (Ladispoli)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Aranova3 - 2 G.D.F.Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia5 - 0 Pescatori OstiaFattori (Civ.)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Corneto1 - 3 Vi.va.Bonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Olimpia2 - 2 Santa MarinellaBachelet (Roma)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Palocco3 - 0 CerveteriPalocco (Roma)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Ronciglione United2 - 0 Montespaccato SavoiaComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 S.Severa0 - 0 FiumicinoAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-11-15 14:30:0015/11/2015 Futbolclub1 - 1 Atletico LadispoliVianello (Roma)
2015-11-15 14:30:0015/11/2015 Bolsena0 - 4 S. LorenzoBoccacci (Bolsena)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 5 AranovaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Cerveteri4 - 1 FutbolclubEnrico Galli
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Fiumicino4 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 G.D.F.0 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaRoma (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 PaloccoMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Pescatori Ostia4 - 0 CornetoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Vi.va.2 - 1 OlimpiaComunale (Vignanello)
2015-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2015 S. Lorenzo2 - 5 S.SeveraComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2015 Santa Marinella4 - 2 BolsenaLombardi (Ladispoli)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Cerveteri2 - 3 Atletico LadispoliLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 1 AranovaFattori (Civ.)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Corneto1 - 2 G.D.F.Bonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Olimpia1 - 2 Pescatori OstiaBachelet (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Palocco1 - 0 FiumicinoPalocco (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Ronciglione United4 - 1 S. LorenzoComunale (Ronciglione)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 S.Severa2 - 2 Santa MarinellaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-11-29 14:30:0029/11/2015 Futbolclub0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaVianello (Roma)
2015-11-29 14:30:0029/11/2015 Bolsena0 - 1 Vi.va.Boccacci (Bolsena)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Aranova0 - 1 CornetoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Fiumicino3 - 0 FutbolclubDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 G.D.F.1 - 0 OlimpiaRoma (Roma)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Montespaccato Savoia4 - 0 CerveteriMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Pescatori Ostia6 - 1 BolsenaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Vi.va.1 - 0 S.SeveraComunale (Vignanello)
2015-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2015 S. Lorenzo3 - 1 PaloccoComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2015 Santa Marinella0 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedLombardi (Ladispoli)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Cerveteri0 - 0 FiumicinoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Corneto2 - 0 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 Atletico LadispoliMontespaccato (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Olimpia0 - 2 AranovaBachelet (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Palocco3 - 1 Santa MarinellaPalocco (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Ronciglione United1 - 0 Vi.va.Comunale (Ronciglione)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 S.Severa3 - 2 Pescatori OstiaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2015-12-13 14:30:0013/12/2015 Futbolclub1 - 4 S. LorenzoVianello (Roma)
2015-12-13 14:30:0013/12/2015 Bolsena0 - 3 G.D.F.Boccacci (Bolsena)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Aranova5 - 0 BolsenaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 0 CornetoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 2 OlimpiaFattori (Civ.)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Fiumicino0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 G.D.F.1 - 1 S.SeveraRoma (Roma)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Pescatori Ostia2 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedLodovichetti (Ostia)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Vi.va.2 - 0 PaloccoComunale (Vignanello)
2015-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2015 S. Lorenzo1 - 0 CerveteriComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2015-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2015 Santa Marinella1 - 2 FutbolclubLombardi (Ladispoli)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Cerveteri2 - 2 Santa MarinellaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Fiumicino1 - 0 Atletico LadispoliDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 1 S. LorenzoMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Olimpia2 - 1 CornetoBachelet (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Palocco3 - 0 Pescatori OstiaPalocco (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Ronciglione United1 - 1 G.D.F.Comunale (Ronciglione)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 S.Severa0 - 2 AranovaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-01-03 14:30:0003/01/2016 Futbolclub0 - 3 Vi.va.Vianello (Roma)
2016-01-03 14:30:0003/01/2016 Bolsena0 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaBoccacci (Bolsena)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Aranova3 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0 S.SeveraFattori (Civ.)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Corneto3 - 0 BolsenaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 G.D.F.1 - 1 PaloccoRoma (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Olimpia0 - 2 Atletico LadispoliBachelet (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 FutbolclubLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Vi.va.1 - 3 CerveteriComunale (Vignanello)
2016-01-10 14:30:0010/01/2016 S. Lorenzo5 - 1 FiumicinoComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-01-10 14:30:0010/01/2016 Santa Marinella1 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaLombardi (Ladispoli)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 1 S. LorenzoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Cerveteri2 - 0 Pescatori OstiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Fiumicino1 - 0 Santa MarinellaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 2 Vi.va.Montespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Palocco1 - 0 AranovaPalocco (Roma)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Ronciglione United4 - 3 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 S.Severa2 - 0 CornetoAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Futbolclub1 - 3 G.D.F.Vianello (Roma)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Bolsena1 - 4 OlimpiaBoccacci (Bolsena)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Atletico Ladispoli9 - 0 BolsenaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Cerveteri2 - 1 G.D.F.Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Fiumicino2 - 2 Vi.va.Desideri (Fiumicino)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Montespaccato Savoia1 - 0 Pescatori OstiaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Palocco2 - 3 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaPalocco (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Ronciglione United1 - 1 CornetoComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 S.Severa7 - 0 OlimpiaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-01-24 14:30:0024/01/2016 Futbolclub2 - 2 AranovaVianello (Roma)
2016-01-24 14:30:0024/01/2016 S. Lorenzo4 - 0 Santa MarinellaComunale (S.Lorenzo)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Aranova0 - 1 CerveteriLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0 FutbolclubFattori (Civ.)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Corneto1 - 0 PaloccoBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 G.D.F.3 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaRoma (Roma)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Olimpia0 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedBachelet (Roma)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Pescatori Ostia3 - 1 FiumicinoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Vi.va.0 - 0 S. LorenzoComunale (Vignanello)
2016-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2016 Santa Marinella0 - 1 Atletico LadispoliLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2016 Bolsena0 - 3 S.SeveraBoccacci (Bolsena)

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Atletico Ladispoli4 - 2 S.SeveraLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Cerveteri1 - 0 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Fiumicino4 - 0 G.D.F.Desideri (Fiumicino)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Montespaccato Savoia4 - 1 AranovaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Palocco0 - 2 OlimpiaPalocco (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Ronciglione United5 - 0 BolsenaComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 Futbolclub0 - 3 CornetoVianello (Roma)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 S. Lorenzo2 - 2 Pescatori OstiaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 Santa Marinella0 - 0 Vi.va.Lombardi (Ladispoli)

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Aranova2 - 1 FiumicinoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaFattori (Civ.)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Corneto0 - 0 CerveteriBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 G.D.F.1 - 2 S. LorenzoRoma (Roma)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Olimpia2 - 1 FutbolclubBachelet (Roma)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Pescatori Ostia0 - 1 Santa MarinellaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 S.Severa1 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Vi.va.2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliComunale (Vignanello)
2016-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2016 Bolsena0 - 2 PaloccoBoccacci (Bolsena)

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Cerveteri1 - 0 OlimpiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Fiumicino3 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 1 CornetoMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Palocco0 - 2 S.SeveraPalocco (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Vi.va.1 - 0 Pescatori OstiaComunale (Vignanello)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 Futbolclub3 - 0 BolsenaVianello (Roma)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 S. Lorenzo1 - 2 AranovaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 Santa Marinella1 - 2 G.D.F.Lombardi (Ladispoli)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Aranova1 - 0 Santa MarinellaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0 S. LorenzoFattori (Civ.)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Corneto0 - 3 FiumicinoBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 G.D.F.2 - 2 Vi.va.Roma (Roma)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Olimpia0 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaBachelet (Roma)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Pescatori Ostia1 - 1 Atletico LadispoliLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Ronciglione United3 - 0 PaloccoComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 S.Severa0 - 1 FutbolclubAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2016 Bolsena0 - 2 CerveteriBoccacci (Bolsena)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 2 PaloccoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Cerveteri2 - 1 S.SeveraLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Fiumicino2 - 0 OlimpiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Montespaccato Savoia6 - 0 BolsenaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Pescatori Ostia1 - 0 G.D.F.Lodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Vi.va.1 - 1 AranovaComunale (Vignanello)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 Futbolclub0 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedVianello (Roma)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 S. Lorenzo2 - 1 CornetoComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 Santa Marinella0 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLombardi (Ladispoli)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Aranova1 - 0 Pescatori OstiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 1 Vi.va.Fattori (Civ.)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Corneto2 - 1 Santa MarinellaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 G.D.F.2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliRoma (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Olimpia4 - 3 S. LorenzoBachelet (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Palocco3 - 0 FutbolclubPalocco (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Ronciglione United0 - 0 CerveteriComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 S.Severa1 - 1 Montespaccato SavoiaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-03-13 15:00:0013/03/2016 Bolsena0 - 1 FiumicinoBoccacci (Bolsena)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 2 FutbolclubLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Cerveteri1 - 2 PaloccoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Fiumicino0 - 2 S.SeveraDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 G.D.F.1 - 4 AranovaRoma (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Montespaccato Savoia2 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Pescatori Ostia5 - 0 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Vi.va.1 - 1 CornetoComunale (Vignanello)
2016-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2016 S. Lorenzo6 - 0 BolsenaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2016 Santa Marinella2 - 1 OlimpiaLombardi (Ladispoli)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Aranova2 - 2 Atletico LadispoliLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia0 - 0 G.D.F.Fattori (Civ.)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Corneto2 - 1 Pescatori OstiaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Olimpia0 - 2 Vi.va.Bachelet (Roma)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Palocco0 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaPalocco (Roma)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Ronciglione United3 - 3 FiumicinoComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 S.Severa0 - 1 S. LorenzoAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-04-03 16:00:0003/04/2016 Futbolclub2 - 1 CerveteriVianello (Roma)
2016-04-03 16:00:0003/04/2016 Bolsena0 - 2 Santa MarinellaBoccacci (Bolsena)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Aranova1 - 3 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 2 CerveteriLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Fiumicino1 - 4 PaloccoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 G.D.F.1 - 0 CornetoRoma (Roma)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Montespaccato Savoia4 - 0 FutbolclubMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 OlimpiaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Vi.va.3 - 0 BolsenaComunale (Vignanello)
2016-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2016 S. Lorenzo2 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2016 Santa Marinella1 - 1 S.SeveraLombardi (Ladispoli)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Cerveteri0 - 2 Montespaccato SavoiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Corneto0 - 1 AranovaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Olimpia2 - 0 G.D.F.Bachelet (Roma)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Palocco2 - 2 S. LorenzoPalocco (Roma)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Ronciglione United3 - 0 Santa MarinellaComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 S.Severa1 - 0 Vi.va.Astolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliFattori (Civ.)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Futbolclub0 - 1 FiumicinoVianello (Roma)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Bolsena1 - 3 Pescatori OstiaBoccacci (Bolsena)

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Aranova2 - 1 OlimpiaLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 4 Montespaccato SavoiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 0 CornetoFattori (Civ.)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Fiumicino1 - 2 CerveteriDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 G.D.F.5 - 0 BolsenaRoma (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Pescatori Ostia2 - 0 S.SeveraLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Vi.va.0 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedComunale (Vignanello)
2016-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2016 S. Lorenzo5 - 0 FutbolclubComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-04-17 16:00:0017/04/2016 Santa Marinella3 - 2 PaloccoLombardi (Ladispoli)

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Cerveteri0 - 1 S. LorenzoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Corneto3 - 4 Atletico LadispoliBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Montespaccato Savoia5 - 1 FiumicinoMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Olimpia0 - 1 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaBachelet (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Palocco3 - 0 Vi.va.Palocco (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Ronciglione United5 - 1 Pescatori OstiaComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 S.Severa3 - 1 G.D.F.Astolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-04-24 16:30:0024/04/2016 Futbolclub0 - 2 Santa MarinellaVianello (Roma)
2016-04-24 16:30:0024/04/2016 Bolsena1 - 3 AranovaBoccacci (Bolsena)

 

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Aranova4 - 3 S.SeveraLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 1 FiumicinoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Corneto1 - 0 OlimpiaBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 G.D.F.0 - 3 Ronciglione UnitedRoma (Roma)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Pescatori Ostia2 - 4 PaloccoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Vi.va.2 - 1 FutbolclubComunale (Vignanello)
2016-04-27 16:00:0027/04/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia6 - 0 BolsenaFattori (Civ.)
2016-04-27 16:30:0027/04/2016 S. Lorenzo1 - 4 Montespaccato SavoiaComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-04-27 16:30:0027/04/2016 Santa Marinella0 - 0 CerveteriLombardi (Ladispoli)

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 2 OlimpiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Cerveteri1 - 3 Vi.va.Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Fiumicino0 - 0 S. LorenzoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Montespaccato Savoia3 - 0 Santa MarinellaMontespaccato (Roma)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Palocco0 - 3 G.D.F.Palocco (Roma)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Ronciglione United2 - 0 AranovaComunale (Ronciglione)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 S.Severa0 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaAstolfi (S. Marinella)
2016-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2016 Futbolclub6 - 3 Pescatori OstiaVianello (Roma)
2016-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2016 Bolsena1 - 2 CornetoBoccacci (Bolsena)

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Aranova2 - 1 PaloccoLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia4 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedFattori (Civ.)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Corneto2 - 2 S.SeveraBonelli (Tarquinia)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 G.D.F.6 - 0 FutbolclubRoma (Roma)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Olimpia3 - 0 BolsenaBachelet (Roma)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Pescatori Ostia3 - 4 CerveteriLodovichetti (Ostia)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Vi.va.0 - 3 Montespaccato SavoiaComunale (Vignanello)
2016-05-08 16:30:0008/05/2016 S. Lorenzo5 - 0 Atletico LadispoliComunale (S.Lorenzo)
2016-05-08 16:30:0008/05/2016 Santa Marinella2 - 0 FiumicinoLombardi (Ladispoli)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
182342716823547
266342068614021
3603418610704624
4543416612805921
554341661257489
654341661246460
7483414614614813
84534136154248-6
93834108163450-16
10323488183557-22
11283484223864-26
12334103312118-106
1300000000
1300000000
1300000000
1300000000