1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-03 11:00:0003/09/2017 Fiumicino1 - 1 OttaviaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-09-03 11:00:0803/09/2017 Santa Marinella2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2017-09-03 11:00:1503/09/2017 Montefiascone1 - 1 Canale MonteranoComunale
2017-09-03 11:00:1603/09/2017 Grifone Gialloverde0 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedRoma (Roma)
2017-09-03 11:00:1703/09/2017 Montalto2 - 2 S. Lorenzo
2017-09-03 11:00:2803/09/2017 Cerveteri1 - 0 Accademia Calcio Roma
2017-09-03 11:00:3003/09/2017 Maccarese2 - 1 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2017-09-03 11:00:5203/09/2017 Atletico Ladispoli0 - 2 AranovaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-09-03 15:00:5003/09/2017 Vigor Acquapendente3 - 2 BomarzoComunale

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-10 11:00:0210/09/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 2 Montefiascone
2017-09-10 11:00:0210/09/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 2 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-09-10 11:00:0510/09/2017 Ronciglione United2 - 0 Maccarese
2017-09-10 11:00:0910/09/2017 Aranova1 - 2Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2017-09-10 11:00:2110/09/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 2 Fiumicino
2017-09-10 11:00:4910/09/2017 Ottavia0 - 0 Santa Marinella
2017-09-10 15:30:1210/09/2017 S. Lorenzo2 - 0 Grifone Gialloverde
2017-09-10 15:30:4810/09/2017 Bomarzo2 - 3 MontaltoComunale
2017-09-10 15:30:5910/09/2017 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 Atletico LadispoliLodovichetti (Ostia)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-17 11:00:0917/09/2017 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaComunale
2017-09-17 11:00:1417/09/2017 Santa Marinella2 - 3 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2017-09-17 11:00:1717/09/2017 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1
2017-09-17 11:00:2317/09/2017 Fiumicino0 - 3 Ronciglione UnitedDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-09-17 11:00:3517/09/2017 Canale Monterano3 - 1 Bomarzo
2017-09-17 11:00:4717/09/2017 Grifone Gialloverde4 - 2 MontaltoRoma (Roma)
2017-09-17 11:00:4817/09/2017 Atletico Ladispoli0 - 2 OttaviaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-09-17 11:00:5117/09/2017 Montefiascone2 - 2 AranovaComunale
2017-09-17 11:00:5217/09/2017 Maccarese2 - 2 S. Lorenzo

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-24 11:00:0324/09/2017 Ronciglione United3 - 2 Santa Marinella
2017-09-24 11:00:0724/09/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 3 Canale Monterano
2017-09-24 11:00:1124/09/2017 S. Lorenzo0 - 1 Fiumicino
2017-09-24 11:00:3124/09/2017 Aranova2 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2017-09-24 11:00:3724/09/2017 Bomarzo1 - 2 Grifone GialloverdeComunale
2017-09-24 11:00:4324/09/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 0 Atletico Ladispoli
2017-09-24 11:00:4824/09/2017 Ottavia3 - 1
2017-09-24 11:00:5124/09/2017 Montalto3 - 1 Maccarese
2017-09-24 11:00:5124/09/2017 Pescatori Ostia1 - 0 MontefiasconeLodovichetti (Ostia)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-01 11:00:0201/10/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 1 Aranova
2017-10-01 11:00:0601/10/2017 Santa Marinella3 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-10-01 11:00:1301/10/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0
2017-10-01 11:00:1401/10/2017 Montefiascone1 - 1 OttaviaComunale
2017-10-01 11:00:3601/10/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 1 Bomarzo
2017-10-01 11:00:4101/10/2017 Fiumicino3 - 0 MontaltoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-10-01 11:00:5501/10/2017 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-01 15:30:2801/10/2017 Maccarese0 - 1 Grifone Gialloverde
2017-10-01 15:30:4401/10/2017 Vigor Acquapendente3- - 2 Pescatori OstiaComunale

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-08 11:00:1908/10/2017 Pescatori Ostia3 - 0 Canale MonteranoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017 Ronciglione United1 - 1
2017-10-08 11:00:2508/10/2017 Ottavia2 - 1 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-10-08 11:00:3808/10/2017 Aranova2 - 2 Accademia Calcio Roma
2017-10-08 11:00:4108/10/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 0 Montefiascone
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 1 FiumicinoRoma (Roma)
2017-10-08 15:30:2008/10/2017 San Lorenzo1 - 1 Atletico LadispoliCinecittà Bettini
2017-10-08 15:30:3308/10/2017 Bomarzo1 - 1 MaccareseComunale
2017-10-08 15:30:5308/10/2017 Montalto0 - 2 Santa Marinella

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-15 11:00:1215/10/2017 Atletico Ladispoli4 - 3 MontaltoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-15 11:00:1215/10/2017 Santa Marinella2 - 2 Grifone Gialloverde
2017-10-15 11:00:1315/10/2017 Canale Monterano2 - 2 Ottavia
2017-10-15 11:00:1615/10/2017 Montefiascone2 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedComunale
2017-10-15 11:00:1915/10/2017 Aranova2 - 0 Bomarzo
2017-10-15 11:00:2415/10/2017 S. Lorenzo1 - 1
2017-10-15 11:00:2415/10/2017 Fiumicino2 - 0 MaccareseDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-10-15 11:00:2715/10/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma5 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2017-10-15 15:30:1115/10/2017 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 2 Atletico LadispoliRoma (Roma)
2017-10-22 11:00:1922/10/2017 Ronciglione United2 - 1 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-10-22 11:00:2422/10/2017 Pescatori Ostia1 - 1 AranovaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-22 11:00:5722/10/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia4 - 1 Canale Monterano
2017-10-22 15:30:1622/10/2017 Montalto3 - 0
2017-10-22 15:30:1622/10/2017 Maccarese1 - 3 Santa Marinella
2017-10-22 15:30:2022/10/2017 Bomarzo2 - 1 FiumicinoComunale
2017-10-22 15:30:5422/10/2017 S. Lorenzo1 - 1 Montefiascone

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-29 11:00:0129/10/2017 Montefiascone2 - 0 MontaltoComunale
2017-10-29 11:00:0229/10/2017 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 2 MaccareseLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-29 11:00:0429/10/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 2 Ronciglione United
2017-10-29 11:00:0429/10/2017 Grifone Gialloverde1 - 3
2017-10-29 11:00:0729/10/2017 Santa Marinella1 - 1 Fiumicino
2017-10-29 11:00:0829/10/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 1 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2017-10-29 11:00:0929/10/2017 Aranova0 - 1 Ottavia
2017-10-29 11:00:5929/10/2017 Pescatori Ostia1 - 1 BomarzoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-29 15:30:5929/10/2017 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1 S. LorenzoComunale

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-05 11:00:0605/11/2017 Maccarese0 - 1
2017-11-05 11:00:3305/11/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 0 Aranova
2017-11-05 11:00:3305/11/2017 Fiumicino0 - 0 Atletico LadispoliDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-11-05 11:00:4505/11/2017 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 2 MontefiasconeRoma (Roma)
2017-11-05 11:00:5705/11/2017 Ottavia4 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2017-11-05 11:00:5705/11/2017 Ronciglione United3 - 1 Accademia Calcio Roma
2017-11-05 14:30:0305/11/2017 Bomarzo1 - 1 Santa MarinellaComunale
2017-11-05 14:30:0705/11/2017 Montalto1 - 1 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-11-05 14:30:5905/11/2017 S. Lorenzo3 - 2 Canale Monterano

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-12 11:00:0112/11/2017 Aranova2 - 2 Ronciglione United
2017-11-12 11:00:0412/11/2017 Canale Monterano2 - 4 Montalto
2017-11-12 11:00:0612/11/2017 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 3 Santa MarinellaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-11-12 11:00:4312/11/2017 Pescatori Ostia4 - 4 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-11-12 11:00:4912/11/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma8 - 1 S. Lorenzo
2017-11-12 11:00:5212/11/2017 Ottavia3 - 2 Bomarzo
2017-11-12 11:00:5412/11/2017 Fiumicino0 - 1
2017-11-12 11:00:5512/11/2017 Montefiascone4 - 0 MaccareseComunale
2017-11-12 15:00:3712/11/2017 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 2 Grifone GialloverdeComunale

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-19 11:00:0319/11/2017 Fiumicino0 - 2 MontefiasconeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-11-19 11:00:0319/11/2017 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 0 Canale MonteranoRoma (Roma)
2017-11-19 11:00:0519/11/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0 Ottavia
2017-11-19 11:00:1819/11/2017 Ronciglione United1 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2017-11-19 11:00:5419/11/2017 Maccarese1 - 0 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-11-19 14:30:2019/11/2017 S. Lorenzo1 - 0 Aranova
2017-11-19 14:30:2819/11/2017 Bomarzo0 - 1 Atletico LadispoliComunale
2017-11-19 14:30:5819/11/2017 Montalto4 - 2 Accademia Calcio Roma

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-26 11:00:1726/11/2017 Montefiascone1 - 2 Santa MarinellaComunale
2017-11-26 11:00:1926/11/2017 Atletico Ladispoli2 - 2
2017-11-26 11:00:1926/11/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 0 Bomarzo
2017-11-26 11:00:2126/11/2017 Canale Monterano3 - 0 Maccarese
2017-11-26 11:00:2826/11/2017 Ottavia4 - 0 Ronciglione United
2017-11-26 11:00:3026/11/2017 Pescatori Ostia1 - 0 S. LorenzoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-11-26 11:00:4426/11/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 2 Grifone Gialloverde
2017-11-26 11:00:5326/11/2017 Aranova5 - 2 Montalto
2017-11-26 14:30:3426/11/2017 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0 FiumicinoComunale

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-03 11:00:0903/12/2017 Grifone Gialloverde0 - 1 AranovaRoma (Roma)
2017-12-03 11:00:1203/12/2017 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 0 MontefiasconeLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-12-03 11:00:3403/12/2017 Fiumicino1 - 1 Canale MonteranoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-12-03 11:00:4103/12/2017 Santa Marinella0 - 0 Vigor Acquapendente
2017-12-03 11:00:4803/12/2017 Maccarese0 - 1 Accademia Calcio Roma
2017-12-03 11:00:5403/12/2017 Ronciglione United2 - 2 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2017-12-03 14:30:2303/12/2017 Bomarzo4 - 2Comunale
2017-12-03 14:30:4903/12/2017 S. Lorenzo1 - 3 Ottavia
2017-12-03 14:30:5403/12/2017 Montalto4 - 1 Pescatori Ostia

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-10 11:00:0510/12/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 2 Fiumicino
2017-12-10 11:00:2510/12/2017 Ronciglione United0 - 4 Bomarzo
2017-12-10 11:00:3610/12/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia4 - 0 S. Lorenzo
2017-12-10 11:00:3710/12/2017 Pescatori Ostia0 - 0 Grifone GialloverdeLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-12-10 11:00:3910/12/2017 Aranova3 - 2 Maccarese
2017-12-10 11:00:4010/12/2017 Canale Monterano1 - 1 Santa Marinella
2017-12-10 11:00:4810/12/2017 Ottavia1 - 0 Montalto
2017-12-10 11:00:5010/12/2017 Montefiascone3 - 0Comunale
2017-12-10 14:30:1610/12/2017 Vigor Acquapendente3 - 2 Atletico LadispoliComunale

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-17 11:00:0417/12/2017 Atletico Ladispoli3 - 1 Canale MonteranoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-12-17 11:00:0817/12/2017 Grifone Gialloverde1 - 1 OttaviaRoma (Roma)
2017-12-17 11:00:1117/12/2017 Fiumicino1 - 1 AranovaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-12-17 11:00:1417/12/2017 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 1
2017-12-17 11:00:5417/12/2017 Santa Marinella1 - 1 Accademia Calcio Roma
2017-12-17 11:00:5517/12/2017 Montefiascone2 - 1 BomarzoComunale
2017-12-17 11:00:5817/12/2017 Maccarese2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2017-12-17 14:30:0617/12/2017 Montalto1 - 2 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2017-12-17 14:30:5017/12/2017 S. Lorenzo0 - 3 Ronciglione United

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-23 11:00:1423/12/2017 Aranova1 - 2 Santa Marinella
2017-12-23 11:00:2123/12/2017 Pescatori Ostia0 - 2 FiumicinoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-12-23 11:00:2123/12/2017 Ronciglione United4 - 1 Montalto
2017-12-23 11:00:2323/12/2017 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 2 Atletico Ladispoli
2017-12-23 11:00:3523/12/2017 Ottavia5 - 0 Maccarese
2017-12-23 11:00:3923/12/2017 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 3 Grifone Gialloverde
2017-12-23 11:00:5623/12/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 2
2017-12-23 14:30:2423/12/2017 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 1 MontefiasconeComunale
2017-12-23 14:30:5923/12/2017 Bomarzo3 - 1 S. LorenzoComunale

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-01-07 11:00:0007/01/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma3 - 0
2018-01-07 11:00:2707/01/2018 Canale Monterano1 - 1 Montefiascone
2018-01-07 11:00:3107/01/2018 Aranova0 - 0 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-01-07 11:00:3107/01/2018 Ottavia3 - 2 Fiumicino
2018-01-07 11:00:3607/01/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 2 Maccarese
2018-01-07 11:00:5407/01/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 0 Grifone Gialloverde
2018-01-07 11:00:5607/01/2018 Pescatori Ostia1 - 0 Santa MarinellaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-01-07 14:30:0707/01/2018 S. Lorenzo1 - 1 Montalto
2018-01-07 14:30:5007/01/2018 Bomarzo2 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteComunale

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2018 Fiumicino3 - 1 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-01-14 11:00:0214/01/2018 Aranova1 - 2
2018-01-14 11:00:0614/01/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 1 Ottavia
2018-01-14 11:00:1114/01/2018 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 1 S. LorenzoRoma (Roma)
2018-01-14 11:00:1214/01/2018 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 0 Pescatori OstiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-01-14 11:00:1214/01/2018 Maccarese0 - 2 Ronciglione United
2018-01-14 11:00:3214/01/2018 Montefiascone1 - 1 Accademia Calcio RomaComunale
2018-01-14 14:30:0214/01/2018 Vigor Acquapendente4 - 0 Canale MonteranoComunale
2018-01-14 14:30:0314/01/2018 Montalto2 - 2 Bomarzo

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-01-21 11:00:0121/01/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 0 Fiumicino
2018-01-21 11:00:0321/01/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma0 - 2 Vigor Acquapendente
2018-01-21 11:00:0721/01/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 1 Santa Marinella
2018-01-21 11:00:1221/01/2018 Ottavia2 - 1 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-01-21 11:00:5221/01/2018 Aranova0 - 3 Montefiascone
2018-01-21 11:00:5521/01/2018 Pescatori Ostia2 - 2Lodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-01-21 14:30:0221/01/2018 S. Lorenzo3 - 0 Maccarese
2018-01-21 14:30:4821/01/2018 Bomarzo1 - 2 Canale MonteranoComunale
2018-01-21 14:30:5721/01/2018 Montalto2 - 0 Grifone Gialloverde

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-01-28 11:00:0328/01/2018 Ottavia0 - 1
2018-01-28 11:00:0928/01/2018 Santa Marinella3 - 2 Ronciglione United
2018-01-28 11:00:1428/01/2018 Montefiascone4 - 0 Pescatori OstiaComunale
2018-01-28 11:00:2828/01/2018 Fiumicino3 - 2 S. LorenzoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-01-28 11:00:5028/01/2018 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 3 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-01-28 11:00:5128/01/2018 Maccarese1 - 3 Montalto
2018-01-28 11:00:5328/01/2018 Canale Monterano1 - 1 Accademia Calcio Roma
2018-01-28 11:00:5328/01/2018 Grifone Gialloverde0 - 1 BomarzoRoma (Roma)
2018-01-28 14:30:0228/01/2018 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1 AranovaComunale

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-02-04 11:00:0504/02/2018 Pescatori Ostia3 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-02-04 11:00:0704/02/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 3
2018-02-04 11:00:0804/02/2018 Aranova3 - 1 Canale Monterano
2018-02-04 11:00:0804/02/2018 Grifone Gialloverde4 - 0 MaccareseRoma (Roma)
2018-02-04 11:00:2104/02/2018 Ottavia3 - 1 Montefiascone
2018-02-04 11:00:5704/02/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 0 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-02-04 15:00:0304/02/2018 S. Lorenzo1 - 1 Santa Marinella
2018-02-04 15:00:2304/02/2018 Montalto1 - 3 Fiumicino
2018-02-04 15:00:3104/02/2018 Bomarzo2 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaComunale

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-02-11 11:00:0011/02/2018 Canale Monterano1 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2018-02-11 11:00:1911/02/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 2 Montalto
2018-02-11 11:00:2411/02/2018 Fiumicino2 - 0 Grifone GialloverdeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-02-11 11:00:3011/02/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 2 Aranova
2018-02-11 11:00:3711/02/2018 Maccarese0 - 0 Bomarzo
2018-02-11 11:00:3811/02/2018 Montefiascone2 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale
2018-02-11 11:00:4811/02/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 0
2018-02-11 11:00:4811/02/2018 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 1 S. LorenzoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-02-11 15:00:1011/02/2018 Vigor Acquapendente2 - 0 OttaviaComunale

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-02-18 11:00:0318/02/2018 Pescatori Ostia0 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-02-18 11:00:0918/02/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia2 - 0 Vigor Acquapendente
2018-02-18 11:00:1018/02/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 0 Montefiascone
2018-02-18 11:00:1318/02/2018 Maccarese0 - 1 Fiumicino
2018-02-18 11:00:5818/02/2018 Ottavia2 - 1 Canale Monterano
2018-02-18 11:00:5918/02/2018 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 0 Santa MarinellaRoma (Roma)
2018-02-18 15:00:0018/02/2018 S. Lorenzo1 - 0
2018-02-18 15:00:0618/02/2018 Bomarzo0 - 2 AranovaComunale
2018-02-18 15:00:5718/02/2018 Montalto4 - 1 Atletico Ladispoli

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizioneStagioneStadioArticolo
2018-02-25 11:00:1125/02/2018 Montefiascone1 - 0 S. LorenzoPromozione Girone A2017-2018ComunaleRiepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:2825/02/2018 Aranova3 - 0 Pescatori OstiaPromozione Girone A2017-2018Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:4025/02/2018 Santa Marinella2 - 0 MaccaresePromozione Girone A2017-2018Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:4525/02/2018 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 0 Grifone GialloverdePromozione Girone A2017-2018Lombardi (Ladispoli)Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:4525/02/2018 Montalto1 - 0Promozione Girone A2017-2018Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:4625/02/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 1 OttaviaPromozione Girone A2017-2018Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:5125/02/2018 Canale Monterano3 - 2 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaPromozione Girone A2017-2018Riepilogo
2018-02-25 11:00:5525/02/2018 Fiumicino4 - 1 BomarzoPromozione Girone A2017-2018Desideri (Fiumicino)Riepilogo
2018-02-25 15:00:2525/02/2018 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 2 Ronciglione UnitedPromozione Girone A2017-2018ComunaleRiepilogo

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-03-11 11:00:0311/03/2018 Fiumicino1 - 1 Santa MarinellaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-03-11 11:00:0511/03/2018 Montalto0 - 3 Montefiascone
2018-03-11 11:00:1911/03/2018 Bomarzo2 - 1 Pescatori OstiaComunale
2018-03-11 11:00:3511/03/2018 Ottavia1 - 1 Aranova
2018-03-11 11:00:3911/03/2018 Maccarese0 - 1 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-03-11 11:00:5111/03/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 3 Accademia Calcio Roma
2018-03-11 11:00:5811/03/2018 Grifone Gialloverde1 - 0Roma (Roma)
2018-03-11 11:00:5911/03/2018 Ronciglione United1 - 0 Canale Monterano
2018-03-11 15:00:5111/03/2018 S. Lorenzo0 - 1 Vigor Acquapendente

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-03-18 11:00:1818/03/2018 Aranova1 - 1 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2018-03-18 11:00:1818/03/2018 Atletico Ladispoli1 - 1 FiumicinoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-03-18 11:00:1818/03/2018 Santa Marinella2 - 2 Bomarzo
2018-03-18 11:00:2618/03/2018 Pescatori Ostia1 - 2 OttaviaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-03-18 11:00:2918/03/2018 Canale Monterano5 - 0 S. Lorenzo
2018-03-18 11:00:4018/03/2018 Maccarese0 - 0
2018-03-18 11:00:4918/03/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma2 - 2 Ronciglione United
2018-03-18 11:00:5818/03/2018 Montefiascone2 - 0 Grifone GialloverdeComunale
2018-03-18 15:00:1218/03/2018 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0 MontaltoComunale

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-03-25 11:00:1525/03/2018 Ronciglione United0 - 3 Aranova
2018-03-25 11:00:3225/03/2018 Fiumicino2 - 1Desideri (Fiumicino)
2018-03-25 11:00:4025/03/2018 Grifone Gialloverde2 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteRoma (Roma)
2018-03-25 11:00:4525/03/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia1 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2018-03-25 11:00:4825/03/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 0 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-03-25 15:00:5925/03/2018 Maccarese2 - 2 Montefiascone
2018-03-25 16:00:1325/03/2018 Bomarzo0 - 2 OttaviaComunale
2018-03-25 16:00:1525/03/2018 Montalto1 - 0 Canale Monterano
2018-03-25 16:00:4125/03/2018 S. Lorenzo0 - 0 Accademia Calcio Roma

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-04-08 11:00:0008/04/2018 Ottavia2 - 2 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia
2018-04-08 11:00:1208/04/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 2
2018-04-08 11:00:1608/04/2018 Aranova3 - 2 S. Lorenzo
2018-04-08 11:00:2808/04/2018 Montefiascone0 - 1 FiumicinoComunale
2018-04-08 11:00:3008/04/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma4 - 1 Montalto
2018-04-08 11:00:3708/04/2018 Pescatori Ostia3 - 0 Ronciglione UnitedLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-04-08 11:00:3908/04/2018 Atletico Ladispoli5 - 0 BomarzoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-04-08 11:00:5908/04/2018 Canale Monterano1 - 5 Grifone Gialloverde
2018-04-08 16:00:5908/04/2018 Vigor Acquapendente0 - 1 MaccareseComunale

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-04-15 11:00:0515/04/2018 Fiumicino3 - 2 Vigor AcquapendenteDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-04-15 11:00:1115/04/2018 Ronciglione United4 - 1 Ottavia
2018-04-15 11:00:3215/04/2018 Bomarzo2 - 0 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaComunale
2018-04-15 11:00:4815/04/2018 Atletico Ladispoli0 - 0Lombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-04-15 11:00:5015/04/2018 Grifone Gialloverde1 - 2 Accademia Calcio RomaRoma (Roma)
2018-04-15 11:00:5015/04/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 1 Montefiascone
2018-04-15 16:00:0715/04/2018 Maccarese1 - 2 Canale Monterano
2018-04-15 16:00:2815/04/2018 S. Lorenzo0 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2018-04-15 16:00:4415/04/2018 Montalto1 - 1 Aranova

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-04-22 11:00:0122/04/2018 Ottavia5 - 0 S. Lorenzo
2018-04-22 11:00:1322/04/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia3 - 0 Ronciglione United
2018-04-22 11:00:3122/04/2018 Montefiascone0 - 1 Atletico LadispoliComunale
2018-04-22 11:00:3622/04/2018 Aranova0 - 1 Grifone Gialloverde
2018-04-22 11:00:3822/04/2018 Pescatori Ostia3 - 2 MontaltoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-04-22 11:00:4622/04/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma0 - 0 Maccarese
2018-04-22 11:00:5922/04/2018 Bomarzo3 - 1
2018-04-22 16:00:4822/04/2018 Canale Monterano2 - 2 Fiumicino
2018-04-22 16:30:2122/04/2018 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 0 Santa MarinellaComunale

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-04-25 11:00:0325/04/2018 Montefiascone2 - 2
2018-04-25 11:00:0925/04/2018 Grifone Gialloverde3 - 2 Pescatori OstiaRoma (Roma)
2018-04-25 11:00:1525/04/2018 Atletico Ladispoli0 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-04-25 11:00:3225/04/2018 Fiumicino1 - 0 Accademia Calcio RomaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-04-25 11:00:4125/04/2018 Bomarzo2 - 1 Ronciglione UnitedComunale
2018-04-25 15:00:5025/04/2018 Maccarese2 - 4 Aranova
2018-04-25 16:30:1225/04/2018 Santa Marinella0 - 2 Canale Monterano
2018-04-25 16:30:1925/04/2018 Montalto3 - 1 Ottavia
2018-04-25 16:30:2425/04/2018 S. Lorenzo2 - 5 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-04-29 11:00:0129/04/2018 Accademia Calcio Roma1 - 1 Santa Marinella
2018-04-29 11:00:0229/04/2018 Pescatori Ostia3 - 1 MaccareseLodovichetti (Ostia)
2018-04-29 11:00:0629/04/2018 Bomarzo2 - 2 MontefiasconeComunale
2018-04-29 11:00:0829/04/2018 Vigor Acquapendente1 - 1Comunale
2018-04-29 11:00:3129/04/2018 Aranova2 - 0 Fiumicino
2018-04-29 11:00:3629/04/2018 Canale Monterano3 - 0 Atletico Ladispoli
2018-04-29 11:00:3729/04/2018 Compagnia Portuale Civitavecchia0 - 1 Montalto
2018-04-29 11:00:4629/04/2018 Ronciglione United4 - 3 S. Lorenzo
2018-04-29 11:00:4729/04/2018 Ottavia3 - 6 Grifone Gialloverde

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2018-05-06 11:00:1906/05/2018 Montalto4 - 4 Ronciglione United
2018-05-06 11:00:2106/05/2018 Fiumicino2 - 1 Pescatori OstiaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2018-05-06 11:00:2906/05/2018 Maccarese3 - 4 Ottavia
2018-05-06 11:00:3306/05/2018 Atletico Ladispoli4 - 3 Accademia Calcio RomaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2018-05-06 11:00:4206/05/2018 Canale Monterano2 - 0
2018-05-06 11:00:4306/05/2018 Santa Marinella1 - 1 Aranova
2018-05-06 11:00:4606/05/2018 Montefiascone1 - 1 Vigor AcquapendenteComunale
2018-05-06 11:00:4706/05/2018 Grifone Gialloverde4 - 1 Compagnia Portuale CivitavecchiaRoma (Roma)
2018-05-06 11:00:5006/05/2018 S. Lorenzo1 - 2 Bomarzo
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
155231742682345
255231814572235
352231643461927
45023155350455
54623151749454
63823122945369
73523105829272
8312394103235-3
9302386933321
1030228683032-2
11272376102526-1
12272383123137-6
13232358102431-7
14232372143152-21
15222264122953-24
16202362152250-28
17152343161846-28
1842304191472-58