1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-03 11:00:0003/09/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino1 - 1 OttaviaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-09-03 11:00:0803/09/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella2 - 0pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-09-03 11:00:1503/09/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone1 - 1 Canale MonteranoComunale
2017-09-03 11:00:1603/09/2017 Grifone0 - 1ronciglione utd 450 RonciglioneRoma (Roma)
2017-09-03 11:00:1703/09/2017 Montalto2 - 2san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo
2017-09-03 11:00:2803/09/2017cittÖ di cerveteri 450 Cerveteri1 - 0accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.
2017-09-03 11:00:3003/09/2017 Maccarese2 - 1cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-09-03 11:00:5203/09/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli0 - 2aranova 450 AranovaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-09-03 15:00:5003/09/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente3 - 2 BomarzoComunale

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-10 11:00:0210/09/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.2 - 2montefiascone 450 Montefiascone
2017-09-10 11:00:0210/09/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 2vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-09-10 11:00:0510/09/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione2 - 0 Maccarese
2017-09-10 11:00:0910/09/2017aranova 450 Aranova1 - 2 CerveteriLe Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2017-09-10 11:00:2110/09/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale1 - 2fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino
2017-09-10 11:00:4910/09/2017 Ottavia0 - 0s marinella_450 S. Marinella
2017-09-10 15:30:1210/09/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo2 - 0 Grifone
2017-09-10 15:30:4810/09/2017 Bomarzo2 - 3 MontaltoComunale
2017-09-10 15:30:5910/09/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.2 - 1atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliLodovichetti (Ostia)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-17 11:00:0917/09/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente1 - 0accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.Comunale
2017-09-17 11:00:1417/09/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella2 - 3cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-09-17 11:00:1717/09/2017 Cerveteri2 - 1pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-09-17 11:00:2317/09/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino0 - 3ronciglione utd 450 RonciglioneDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-09-17 11:00:3517/09/2017 Canale Monterano3 - 1 Bomarzo
2017-09-17 11:00:4717/09/2017 Grifone4 - 2 MontaltoRoma (Roma)
2017-09-17 11:00:4817/09/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli0 - 2 OttaviaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-09-17 11:00:5117/09/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone2 - 2aranova 450 AranovaComunale
2017-09-17 11:00:5217/09/2017 Maccarese2 - 2san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-09-24 11:00:0324/09/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione3 - 2s marinella_450 S. Marinella
2017-09-24 11:00:0724/09/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.2 - 3
2017-09-24 11:00:1124/09/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo0 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino
2017-09-24 11:00:3124/09/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente2 - 2Le Muracciole (Fiumicino)
2017-09-24 11:00:3724/09/2017 Bomarzo1 - 2 GrifoneComunale
2017-09-24 11:00:4324/09/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale1 - 0atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli
2017-09-24 11:00:4824/09/2017 Ottavia3 - 1 Cerveteri
2017-09-24 11:00:5124/09/2017 Montalto3 - 1 Maccarese
2017-09-24 11:00:5124/09/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.1 - 0montefiascone 450 MontefiasconeLodovichetti (Ostia)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-01 11:00:0201/10/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 1aranova 450 Aranova
2017-10-01 11:00:0601/10/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella3 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-10-01 11:00:1301/10/2017 Cerveteri2 - 0cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-10-01 11:00:1401/10/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone1 - 1 OttaviaComunale
2017-10-01 11:00:3601/10/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.2 - 1 Bomarzo
2017-10-01 11:00:4101/10/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino3 - 0 MontaltoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-10-01 11:00:5501/10/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli2 - 1ronciglione utd 450 RonciglioneLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-01 15:30:2801/10/2017 Maccarese0 - 1 Grifone
2017-10-01 15:30:4401/10/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente3- - 2pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.Comunale

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-08 11:00:1908/10/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.3 - 0 Canale MonteranoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-08 11:00:2008/10/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione1 - 1 Cerveteri
2017-10-08 11:00:2508/10/2017 Ottavia2 - 1vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-10-08 11:00:3808/10/2017aranova 450 Aranova2 - 2accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.
2017-10-08 11:00:4108/10/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale1 - 3montefiascone 450 Montefiascone
2017-10-08 11:00:5108/10/2017 Grifone2 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) FiumicinoRoma (Roma)
2017-10-08 15:30:2008/10/2017 San Lorenzo1 - 1atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliCinecittà Bettini
2017-10-08 15:30:3308/10/2017 Bomarzo1 - 1 MaccareseComunale
2017-10-08 15:30:5308/10/2017 Montalto0 - 2s marinella_450 S. Marinella

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-15 11:00:1215/10/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli4 - 3 MontaltoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-15 11:00:1215/10/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella2 - 2 Grifone
2017-10-15 11:00:1315/10/2017 Canale Monterano2 - 2 Ottavia
2017-10-15 11:00:1615/10/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone2 - 2ronciglione utd 450 RonciglioneComunale
2017-10-15 11:00:1915/10/2017aranova 450 Aranova2 - 0 Bomarzo
2017-10-15 11:00:2415/10/2017 Cerveteri1 - 1san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo
2017-10-15 11:00:2415/10/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino2 - 0 MaccareseDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-10-15 11:00:2715/10/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.5 - 1pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-10-15 15:30:1115/10/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente0 - 4cpc 450 (1) Compagnia PortualeComunale

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-22 11:00:0022/10/2017 Grifone2 - 2atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliRoma (Roma)
2017-10-22 11:00:1922/10/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione2 - 1vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-10-22 11:00:2422/10/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.1 - 1aranova 450 AranovaLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-22 11:00:5722/10/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale4 - 1 Canale Monterano
2017-10-22 15:30:1622/10/2017 Montalto3 - 0 Cerveteri
2017-10-22 15:30:1622/10/2017 Maccarese1 - 3s marinella_450 S. Marinella
2017-10-22 15:30:2022/10/2017 Bomarzo2 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) FiumicinoComunale
2017-10-22 15:30:5422/10/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo1 - 1montefiascone 450 Montefiascone

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-10-29 11:00:0129/10/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone2 - 0 MontaltoComunale
2017-10-29 11:00:0229/10/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli2 - 2 MaccareseLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-10-29 11:00:0429/10/2017 Canale Monterano0 - 2ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione
2017-10-29 11:00:0429/10/2017 Cerveteri1 - 3 Grifone
2017-10-29 11:00:0729/10/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella1 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino
2017-10-29 11:00:0829/10/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.1 - 1cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-10-29 11:00:0929/10/2017aranova 450 Aranova0 - 1 Ottavia
2017-10-29 11:00:5929/10/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.1 - 1 BomarzoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-10-29 15:30:5929/10/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente1 - 1san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. LorenzoComunale

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-05 11:00:0605/11/2017 Maccarese0 - 1 Cerveteri
2017-11-05 11:00:3305/11/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale3 - 0aranova 450 Aranova
2017-11-05 11:00:3305/11/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino0 - 0atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-11-05 11:00:4505/11/2017 Grifone2 - 2montefiascone 450 MontefiasconeRoma (Roma)
2017-11-05 11:00:5705/11/2017 Ottavia4 - 1pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-11-05 11:00:5705/11/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione3 - 1accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.
2017-11-05 14:30:0305/11/2017 Bomarzo1 - 1s marinella_450 S. MarinellaComunale
2017-11-05 14:30:0705/11/2017 Montalto1 - 1vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-11-05 14:30:5905/11/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo3 - 2 Canale Monterano

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-12 11:00:0112/11/2017aranova 450 Aranova2 - 2ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione
2017-11-12 11:00:0412/11/2017 Canale Monterano2 - 4 Montalto
2017-11-12 11:00:0612/11/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli2 - 3s marinella_450 S. MarinellaLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-11-12 11:00:4312/11/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.4 - 4cpc 450 (1) Compagnia PortualeLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-11-12 11:00:4912/11/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.8 - 1san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo
2017-11-12 11:00:5212/11/2017 Ottavia3 - 2 Bomarzo
2017-11-12 11:00:5412/11/2017 Cerveteri0 - 1fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino
2017-11-12 11:00:5512/11/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone4 - 0 MaccareseComunale
2017-11-12 15:00:3712/11/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente2 - 2 GrifoneComunale

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-19 11:00:0319/11/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino0 - 2montefiascone 450 MontefiasconeDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-11-19 11:00:0319/11/2017 Grifone2 - 0 Canale MonteranoRoma (Roma)
2017-11-19 11:00:0519/11/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale2 - 0 Ottavia
2017-11-19 11:00:1819/11/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione1 - 1pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-11-19 11:00:5419/11/2017 Maccarese1 - 0vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-11-19 14:30:2019/11/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo1 - 0aranova 450 Aranova
2017-11-19 14:30:2819/11/2017 Bomarzo0 - 1atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliComunale
2017-11-19 14:30:5819/11/2017 Montalto4 - 2accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-11-26 11:00:1726/11/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone1 - 2s marinella_450 S. MarinellaComunale
2017-11-26 11:00:1926/11/2017 Cerveteri2 - 2atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli
2017-11-26 11:00:1926/11/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale3 - 0 Bomarzo
2017-11-26 11:00:2126/11/2017 Canale Monterano3 - 0 Maccarese
2017-11-26 11:00:2826/11/2017 Ottavia4 - 0ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione
2017-11-26 11:00:3026/11/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.1 - 0san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. LorenzoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-11-26 11:00:4426/11/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.2 - 2 Grifone
2017-11-26 11:00:5326/11/2017aranova 450 Aranova5 - 2 Montalto
2017-11-26 14:30:3426/11/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente1 - 0fiumicino 1926 450 (1) FiumicinoComunale

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-03 11:00:0903/12/2017 Grifone0 - 1aranova 450 AranovaRoma (Roma)
2017-12-03 11:00:1203/12/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli3 - 0montefiascone 450 MontefiasconeLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-12-03 11:00:3403/12/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino1 - 1 Canale MonteranoDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-12-03 11:00:4103/12/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella0 - 0vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-12-03 11:00:4803/12/2017 Maccarese0 - 1accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.
2017-12-03 11:00:5403/12/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione2 - 2cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-12-03 14:30:2303/12/2017 Bomarzo4 - 2 CerveteriComunale
2017-12-03 14:30:4903/12/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo1 - 3 Ottavia
2017-12-03 14:30:5403/12/2017 Montalto4 - 1pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-10 11:00:0510/12/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.3 - 2fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino
2017-12-10 11:00:2510/12/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione0 - 4 Bomarzo
2017-12-10 11:00:3610/12/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale4 - 0san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo
2017-12-10 11:00:3710/12/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.0 - 0 GrifoneLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-12-10 11:00:3910/12/2017aranova 450 Aranova3 - 2 Maccarese
2017-12-10 11:00:4010/12/2017 Canale Monterano1 - 1s marinella_450 S. Marinella
2017-12-10 11:00:4810/12/2017 Ottavia1 - 0 Montalto
2017-12-10 11:00:5010/12/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone3 - 0 CerveteriComunale
2017-12-10 14:30:1610/12/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente3 - 2atletico ladispoli_450 A. LadispoliComunale

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-17 11:00:0417/12/2017atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli 11:00:0411:00 Canale MonteranoLombardi (Ladispoli)
2017-12-17 11:00:0817/12/2017 Grifone 11:00:0811:00 OttaviaRoma (Roma)
2017-12-17 11:00:1117/12/2017fiumicino 1926 450 (1) Fiumicino 11:00:1111:00aranova 450 AranovaDesideri (Fiumicino)
2017-12-17 11:00:1417/12/2017 Cerveteri 11:00:1411:00vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente
2017-12-17 11:00:5417/12/2017s marinella_450 S. Marinella 11:00:5411:00accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R.
2017-12-17 11:00:5517/12/2017montefiascone 450 Montefiascone 11:00:5511:00 BomarzoComunale
2017-12-17 11:00:5817/12/2017 Maccarese 11:00:5811:00pescatori new 450 Pescatori O.
2017-12-17 14:30:0617/12/2017 Montalto 14:30:0614:30cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale
2017-12-17 14:30:5017/12/2017san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. Lorenzo 14:30:5014:30ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2017-12-23 11:00:1423/12/2017aranova 450 Aranova 11:00:1411:00s marinella_450 S. Marinella
2017-12-23 11:00:2123/12/2017pescatori new 450 Pescatori O. 11:00:2111:00fiumicino 1926 450 (1) FiumicinoLodovichetti (Ostia)
2017-12-23 11:00:2123/12/2017ronciglione utd 450 Ronciglione 11:00:2111:00 Montalto
2017-12-23 11:00:2323/12/2017accademia calcio roma 450 Accademia C. R. 11:00:2311:00atletico ladispoli_450 A. Ladispoli
2017-12-23 11:00:3523/12/2017 Ottavia 11:00:3511:00 Maccarese
2017-12-23 11:00:3923/12/2017cpc 450 (1) Compagnia Portuale 11:00:3911:00 Grifone
2017-12-23 11:00:5623/12/2017 Canale Monterano 11:00:5611:00 Cerveteri
2017-12-23 14:30:2423/12/2017vigor acquapendente 450 Acquapendente 14:30:2414:30montefiascone 450 MontefiasconeComunale
2017-12-23 14:30:5923/12/2017 Bomarzo 14:30:5914:30san lorenzo nuovo 450 S. LorenzoComunale

18a Giornata

19a Giornata

20a Giornata

21a Giornata

22a Giornata

23a Giornata

24a Giornata

25a Giornata

26a Giornata

27a Giornata

28a Giornata

29a Giornata

30a Giornata

31a Giornata

32a Giornata

33a Giornata

34a Giornata

PosSquadraGVNPGFGSDRPunti
1Ottavia1595129141532
21593336161530
3157532522326
4156632518724
5Grifone156632419524
6156542420423
7156542121023
8155732618822
9Cerveteri156361824-721
10155553225720
11Montalto156273132-120
12155461617-119
13154562224-217
14154562028-817
15153661631-1115
16Canale Monterano153481929-1113
17Bomarzo153392228-612
18Maccarese1523101229-179