1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Olevano5 - 0Don Bosco (Olevano)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Castelnuovese1 - 1 La RusticaN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Lepanto5 - 0 Tor Di QuintoFiore (Marino)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Guidonia0 - 1 Sant'Angelo RomanoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 2 Vis SubiacoPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Passo Corese2 - 2Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Valle Del Tevere1 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniComunale (For.Romano)
2015-09-20 11:00:0020/09/2015 Villalba2 - 2 Casal BarrieraO. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-09-20 15:30:0020/09/2015 Cantalice2 - 0 Tor PignattaraCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Casal Barriera0 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoUsai (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Guidonia0 - 1 Valle Del TevereComunale (Guidonia)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 La Rustica1 - 1Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Passo Corese0 - 0 VillalbaDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni3 - 0 OlevanoPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Tor Di Quinto0 - 1 CantaliceTesta (Roma)
2015-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2015 Tor Pignattara2 - 5 Real Monterotondo ScaloCertosa (Roma)
2015-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2015 Castelnuovese0 - 0 LepantoLeprignano (Capena)
2015-09-27 15:30:0027/09/2015 Vis Subiaco1 - 1S.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Olevano0 - 4 GuidoniaDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Castelnuovese2 - 2 Tor Di QuintoLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 La Rustica1 - 2 Spes Poggio FidoniN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Lepanto3 - 0Fiore (Marino)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano1 - 2 Passo CoreseFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 0 CantalicePierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Tor Pignattara3 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Valle Del Tevere3 - 0 Casal BarrieraComunale (For.Romano)
2015-10-04 11:00:0004/10/2015 Villalba3 - 1 Vis SubiacoO. Moca (Guidonia)

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Casal Barriera3 - 0 OlevanoUsai (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Guidonia0 - 4 La RusticaComunale (Guidonia)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Castelnuovese2 - 1Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Passo Corese1 - 3 Valle Del TevereDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni0 - 2 LepantoPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto1 - 5 Real Monterotondo ScaloTesta (Roma)
2015-10-11 11:00:0011/10/2015 Tor Pignattara0 - 3 VillalbaCertosa (Roma)
2015-10-11 15:30:0011/10/2015 Cantalice0 - 1Com. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2015-10-11 15:30:0011/10/2015 Vis Subiaco0 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Olevano2 - 0 Passo CoreseDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Castelnuovese0 - 0 Spes Poggio FidoniLeprignano (Capena)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 La Rustica0 - 1 Casal BarrieraN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Lepanto2 - 1 GuidoniaFiore (Marino)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto1 - 3Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano4 - 0 Tor PignattaraFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Valle Del Tevere5 - 1 Vis SubiacoComunale (For.Romano)
2015-10-18 11:00:0018/10/2015 Villalba0 - 2 CantaliceO. Moca (Guidonia)

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Casal Barriera0 - 1 LepantoUsai (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Guidonia1 - 2 CastelnuoveseComunale (Guidonia)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 1 VillalbaPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Passo Corese2 - 3 La RusticaDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni3 - 1Polivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Tor Di Quinto6 - 1Testa (Roma)
2015-10-25 11:00:0025/10/2015 Tor Pignattara1 - 2 Valle Del TevereCertosa (Roma)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 Cantalice1 - 2 Sant'Angelo RomanoCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2015-10-25 14:30:0025/10/2015 Vis Subiaco2 - 1 OlevanoS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Olevano1 - 1 Tor PignattaraDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Castelnuovese1 - 1 Casal BarrieraLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 La Rustica3 - 1 Vis SubiacoN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Lepanto1 - 1 Passo CoreseFiore (Marino)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Guidonia5 - 2Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano3 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 3 Tor Di QuintoPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Valle Del Tevere2 - 0 CantaliceComunale (For.Romano)
2015-11-01 11:00:0001/11/2015 Villalba1 - 1O. Moca (Guidonia)

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Casal Barriera3 - 2Usai (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Guidonia0 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniComunale (Guidonia)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 1 Valle Del TeverePierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Passo Corese1 - 2 CastelnuoveseDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Tor Di Quinto2 - 1 VillalbaTesta (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Tor Pignattara1 - 2 La RusticaCertosa (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano1 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2015 Vis Subiaco0 - 3 LepantoS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)
2015-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2015 Cantalice0 - 0 OlevanoCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Olevano0 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Castelnuovese3 - 0 Vis SubiacoLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Guidonia3 - 1 Tor Di QuintoComunale (Guidonia)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 La Rustica2 - 1 CantaliceN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Lepanto3 - 2 Tor PignattaraFiore (Marino)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Passo Corese0 - 3Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano0 - 0 VillalbaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni3 - 1 Casal BarrieraPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-11-15 11:00:0015/11/2015 Valle Del Tevere2 - 0Comunale (For.Romano)

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Casal Barriera1 - 0 GuidoniaUsai (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 3 La RusticaPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Passo Corese1 - 2 Spes Poggio FidoniDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Tor Di Quinto1 - 2 Sant'Angelo RomanoTesta (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Tor Pignattara0 - 4 CastelnuoveseCertosa (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Olevano2 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-11-22 11:00:0022/11/2015 Villalba1 - 2 Valle Del TevereO. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2015 Cantalice3 - 0 LepantoCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2015-11-22 14:30:0022/11/2015 Vis Subiaco4 - 1S.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Casal Barriera2 - 0 Tor Di QuintoUsai (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Olevano3 - 4 VillalbaDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Castelnuovese1 - 1 CantaliceLeprignano (Capena)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Guidonia3 - 1 Passo CoreseComunale (Guidonia)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 La Rustica1 - 1N.Rustica (Roma)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Lepanto2 - 1 Real Monterotondo ScaloFiore (Marino)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Tor Pignattara3 - 0Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni0 - 0 Vis SubiacoPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2015-11-29 11:00:0029/11/2015 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Sant'Angelo RomanoComunale (For.Romano)

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano5 - 0 OlevanoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0 CastelnuovesePierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Passo Corese0 - 1 Casal BarrieraDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Tor Di Quinto1 - 0 Valle Del TevereTesta (Roma)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Tor Pignattara2 - 4 Spes Poggio FidoniCertosa (Roma)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Lepanto1 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2015 Villalba1 - 3 La RusticaO. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2015 Cantalice1 - 0Com. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2015-12-06 14:30:0006/12/2015 Vis Subiaco3 - 0 GuidoniaS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Casal Barriera1 - 1 Vis SubiacoUsai (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Olevano2 - 1 Valle Del TevereDon Bosco (Olevano)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Castelnuovese0 - 3Leprignano (Capena)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Guidonia0 - 0 Tor PignattaraComunale (Guidonia)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 La Rustica1 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoN.Rustica (Roma)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Lepanto3 - 0 VillalbaFiore (Marino)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 1Torlonia (Palombara)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Passo Corese1 - 3 Tor Di QuintoDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2015-12-13 11:00:0013/12/2015 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 0 CantalicePolivalente (P.Fidoni)

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Sant'Angelo Romano0 - 1 LepantoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0 Spes Poggio FidoniPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Tor Di Quinto0 - 1 OlevanoTesta (Roma)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Tor Pignattara0 - 2 Casal BarrieraCertosa (Roma)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/20150 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Valle Del Tevere1 - 0 La RusticaComunale (For.Romano)
2015-12-20 11:00:0020/12/2015 Villalba3 - 1 CastelnuoveseO. Moca (Guidonia)
2015-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2015 Cantalice1 - 1 GuidoniaCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2015-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2015 Vis Subiaco2 - 0 Passo CoreseS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Casal Barriera0 - 1 CantaliceUsai (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Castelnuovese1 - 2 Sant'Angelo RomanoLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Guidonia1 - 1 Real Monterotondo ScaloComunale (Guidonia)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 La Rustica1 - 1 OlevanoN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Lepanto1 - 0 Valle Del TevereFiore (Marino)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Villalba0 - 2Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Passo Corese0 - 1 Tor PignattaraDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-01-03 11:00:0003/01/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni1 - 0Polivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-01-03 14:30:0003/01/2016 Vis Subiaco2 - 2 Tor Di QuintoS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Olevano0 - 0 LepantoDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 La Rustica2 - 2 Tor Di QuintoN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano1 - 3Fiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 2 Casal BarrieraPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Tor Pignattara1 - 4 Vis SubiacoCertosa (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Guidonia0 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 CastelnuoveseComunale (For.Romano)
2016-01-10 11:00:0010/01/2016 Villalba1 - 0 Spes Poggio FidoniO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-01-10 14:30:0010/01/2016 Cantalice3 - 1 Passo CoreseCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Casal Barriera3 - 2Usai (Roma)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Guidonia0 - 1 VillalbaComunale (Guidonia)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Lepanto2 - 1 La RusticaFiore (Marino)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Passo Corese1 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2016 Tor Di Quinto3 - 0 Tor PignattaraTesta (Roma)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Castelnuovese0 - 1 OlevanoLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Valle Del Tevere0 - 2Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-01-17 14:30:0017/01/2016 Vis Subiaco0 - 2 CantaliceS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Casal Barriera1 - 0 VillalbaUsai (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Castelnuovese0 - 2 La RusticaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Guidonia1 - 1 Sant'Angelo RomanoComunale (Guidonia)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Olevano0 - 3Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Passo Corese0 - 0Di Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni0 - 0 Valle Del TeverePolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Tor Di Quinto0 - 0 LepantoTesta (Roma)
2016-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2016 Tor Pignattara1 - 3 CantaliceCertosa (Roma)
2016-01-24 14:30:0024/01/2016 Vis Subiaco0 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Olevano1 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 La Rustica1 - 1N.Rustica (Roma)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Lepanto4 - 0 CastelnuoveseFiore (Marino)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 0 Tor PignattaraPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Vis Subiaco2 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Valle Del Tevere1 - 0 GuidoniaComunale (For.Romano)
2016-01-31 11:00:0031/01/2016 Villalba4 - 0 Passo CoreseO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2016 Cantalice2 - 1 Tor Di QuintoCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano0 - 1 Casal BarrieraFiorentini (Montecelio)

20a

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Casal Barriera1 - 1 Valle Del TevereUsai (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Guidonia3 - 0 OlevanoComunale (Guidonia)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Lepanto0 - 4Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Passo Corese0 - 1 Sant'Angelo RomanoDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 1 La RusticaPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 2 CastelnuoveseTesta (Roma)
2016-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 1Certosa (Roma)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 Cantalice0 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2016 Vis Subiaco4 - 2 VillalbaS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

21a

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Olevano1 - 2 Casal BarrieraDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Castelnuovese1 - 0Leprignano (Capena)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 La Rustica0 - 0 GuidoniaN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Lepanto4 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniFiore (Marino)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano2 - 2 Vis SubiacoFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0 Tor Di QuintoPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Cantalice0 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 Passo CoreseComunale (For.Romano)
2016-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2016 Villalba4 - 1 Tor PignattaraO. Moca (Guidonia)

22a

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Casal Barriera1 - 1 La RusticaUsai (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Guidonia1 - 1 LepantoComunale (Guidonia)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo0 - 1Pierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Passo Corese0 - 0 OlevanoDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni1 - 1 CastelnuovesePolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 0Testa (Roma)
2016-02-21 11:00:0021/02/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 2 Sant'Angelo RomanoCertosa (Roma)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 Cantalice2 - 0 VillalbaCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2016 Vis Subiaco0 - 5 Valle Del TevereS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Olevano1 - 4 Vis SubiacoDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Castelnuovese1 - 1 GuidoniaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 La Rustica3 - 2 Passo CoreseN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Lepanto4 - 3 Casal BarrieraFiore (Marino)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni1 - 3Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano1 - 0 CantaliceFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 3Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Valle Del Tevere3 - 0 Tor PignattaraComunale (For.Romano)
2016-02-28 11:00:0028/02/2016 Villalba0 - 1 Real Monterotondo ScaloO. Moca (Guidonia)

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Casal Barriera0 - 1 CastelnuoveseUsai (Roma)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Guidonia1 - 1Comunale (Guidonia)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo3 - 1 Sant'Angelo RomanoPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Passo Corese0 - 4 LepantoDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniTesta (Roma)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Tor Pignattara2 - 5 OlevanoCertosa (Roma)
2016-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2016 Villalba2 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 Cantalice2 - 5 Valle Del TevereCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-03-06 15:00:0006/03/2016 Vis Subiaco2 - 1 La RusticaS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Olevano1 - 2 CantaliceDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Castelnuovese1 - 0 Passo CoreseLeprignano (Capena)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 La Rustica1 - 1 Tor PignattaraN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Lepanto5 - 2 Vis SubiacoFiore (Marino)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Casal Barriera2 - 4Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano0 - 1Fiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni0 - 2 GuidoniaPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Valle Del Tevere1 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloComunale (For.Romano)
2016-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2016 Villalba2 - 0 Tor Di QuintoO. Moca (Guidonia)

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Casal Barriera1 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniUsai (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo1 - 2 OlevanoPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Passo Corese0 - 1Di Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Tor Di Quinto0 - 0 GuidoniaTesta (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 1 LepantoCertosa (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Valle Del Tevere0 - 1Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2016 Villalba1 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2016 Cantalice1 - 1 La RusticaCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-03-20 15:00:0020/03/2016 Vis Subiaco2 - 0 CastelnuoveseS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Olevano0 - 0Don Bosco (Olevano)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Castelnuovese2 - 0 Tor PignattaraLeprignano (Capena)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Guidonia0 - 0 Casal BarrieraComunale (Guidonia)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 La Rustica1 - 2 Real Monterotondo ScaloN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Lepanto2 - 0 CantaliceFiore (Marino)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Vis Subiaco1 - 5Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni1 - 0 Passo CoresePolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2016 Valle Del Tevere6 - 3 VillalbaComunale (For.Romano)
2016-04-03 16:00:0003/04/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano1 - 3 Tor Di QuintoFiorentini (Montecelio)

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizioneStadio
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano0 - 6 Valle Del TeverePromozione Girone BFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 1 LepantoPromozione Girone BPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Passo Corese2 - 1 GuidoniaPromozione Girone BDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Tor Di Quinto1 - 6 Casal BarrieraPromozione Girone BTesta (Roma)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 2Promozione Girone BCertosa (Roma)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 La Rustica1 - 0Promozione Girone BTre Torri (Roma)
2016-04-06 11:00:0006/04/2016 Villalba3 - 0 OlevanoPromozione Girone BO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2016 Cantalice3 - 1 CastelnuovesePromozione Girone BCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
2016-04-06 16:00:0006/04/2016 Vis Subiaco1 - 1 Spes Poggio FidoniPromozione Girone BS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Casal Barriera1 - 0 Passo CoreseUsai (Roma)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Olevano1 - 0 Sant'Angelo RomanoDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Guidonia2 - 0 Vis SubiacoComunale (Guidonia)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 La Rustica0 - 3 VillalbaN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Lepanto0 - 1Fiore (Marino)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni3 - 1 Tor PignattaraPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2016 Valle Del Tevere2 - 0 Tor Di QuintoComunale (For.Romano)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Cantalice0 - 2Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-04-10 16:00:0010/04/2016 Castelnuovese0 - 1 Real Monterotondo Scalo

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano2 - 0 La RusticaFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo2 - 0Pierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Tor Di Quinto0 - 0 Passo CoreseTesta (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 2 GuidoniaCertosa (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Castelnuovese1 - 3Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Valle Del Tevere2 - 1 OlevanoComunale (For.Romano)
2016-04-17 11:00:0017/04/2016 Villalba0 - 1 LepantoO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-04-17 11:00:2017/04/2016 Cantalice5 - 0 Spes Poggio Fidoni
2016-04-17 11:00:5117/04/2016 Vis Subiaco2 - 1 Casal Barriera

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Casal Barriera5 - 2 Tor PignattaraUsai (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Olevano3 - 1 Tor Di QuintoDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Castelnuovese3 - 3 VillalbaLeprignano (Capena)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Guidonia1 - 0 CantaliceComunale (Guidonia)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 La Rustica0 - 3 Valle Del TevereN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Lepanto5 - 3 Sant'Angelo RomanoFiore (Marino)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/20161 - 0Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Passo Corese0 - 1 Vis SubiacoDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-04-24 11:00:0024/04/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni0 - 3 Real Monterotondo ScaloPolivalente (P.Fidoni)

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Olevano3 - 3 La RusticaDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano2 - 2 CastelnuoveseFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Real Monterotondo Scalo0 - 1 GuidoniaPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Tor Di Quinto1 - 0 Vis SubiacoTesta (Roma)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Tor Pignattara0 - 1 Passo CoreseCertosa (Roma)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 0Tre Torri (Roma)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Valle Del Tevere2 - 0 LepantoComunale (For.Romano)
2016-04-27 11:00:0027/04/2016 Villalba2 - 0O. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-04-27 16:30:0027/04/2016 Cantalice1 - 2 Casal BarrieraCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Casal Barriera0 - 0 Real Monterotondo ScaloUsai (Roma)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Castelnuovese3 - 0 Valle Del TevereLeprignano (Capena)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Guidonia2 - 1Comunale (Guidonia)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Lepanto3 - 0 OlevanoFiore (Marino)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano3 - 1Torlonia (Palombara)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Passo Corese1 - 3 CantaliceDi Tommaso (F. In Sabina)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Spes Poggio Fidoni2 - 5 VillalbaPolivalente (P.Fidoni)
2016-05-01 11:00:0001/05/2016 Tor Di Quinto2 - 3 La RusticaTesta (Roma)
2016-05-01 16:30:0001/05/2016 Vis Subiaco5 - 1 Tor PignattaraS.Lorenzo (Subiaco)

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStadio
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Olevano1 - 2 CastelnuoveseDon Bosco (Olevano)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 La Rustica2 - 0 LepantoN.Rustica (Roma)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Sant'Angelo Romano4 - 2 Spes Poggio FidoniFiorentini (Montecelio)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Passo Corese0 - 3 Real Monterotondo ScaloPierangeli (Mont. Scalo)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Tor Pignattara2 - 4 Tor Di QuintoCertosa (Roma)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Casal Barriera2 - 2Tre Torri B (Roma)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Valle Del Tevere3 - 2Comunale (For.Romano)
2016-05-08 11:00:0008/05/2016 Villalba2 - 0 GuidoniaO. Moca (Guidonia)
2016-05-08 16:30:0008/05/2016 Cantalice2 - 2 Vis SubiacoCom. P. Bustone (Cantalice)
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
1553416711473215
25034148124549-4
34834139125657-1
444341111124345-2
5433411101335350
64334127154448-4
7183446242457-33
863413302292-70
900000000
900000000
900000000