1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-02 11:00:0402/09/2018 La Rustica3 - 2 PaloccoPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:1202/09/2018 Luiss1 - 1 Atletico TorrenovaPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:1802/09/2018 R. Morandi3 - 2 OstianticaPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:1802/09/2018 Real Latina2 - 2 Atletico MorenaPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:2002/09/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole3 - 1 Virtus Olympia SBPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:4502/09/2018 Atletico Lariano2 - 2 Pescatori OstiaPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:5102/09/2018 Fiumicino1 - 0 FalaschePromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 11:00:5702/09/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 1 Polisportiva De RossiPromozione Girone C
2018-09-02 16:00:1202/09/2018 Lupa Frascati2 - 3 Vis SezzePromozione Girone C

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-09-09 11:00:1509/09/2018 Atletico Morena2 - 3 Lupa Frascati
2018-09-09 11:00:2009/09/2018 Atletico Torrenova0 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-09-09 11:00:2509/09/2018 Falasche3 - 1 R. Morandi
2018-09-09 11:00:2909/09/2018 Ostiantica0 - 1 Luiss
2018-09-09 11:00:4109/09/2018 Pescatori Ostia0 - 3 Fiumicino
2018-09-09 11:00:4609/09/2018 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 1 La Rustica
2018-09-09 11:00:4709/09/2018 Vis Sezze1 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-09-09 14:30:3609/09/2018 Palocco1 - 1 Atletico Lariano
2018-09-09 15:30:4409/09/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi3 - 2 Real Latina

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-09-16 11:00:2816/09/2018 Fiumicino1 - 1 Palocco
2018-09-16 11:00:3416/09/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa3 - 2 Ostiantica
2018-09-16 11:00:3816/09/2018 La Rustica2 - 0 Vis Sezze
2018-09-16 11:00:4316/09/2018 Luiss2 - 0 R. Morandi
2018-09-16 11:00:4916/09/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-09-16 11:00:5216/09/2018 Pescatori Ostia0 - 2 Falasche
2018-09-16 11:00:5516/09/2018 Real Latina2 - 2 Atletico Torrenova
2018-09-16 11:00:5816/09/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 3 Atletico Morena
2018-09-16 15:30:4816/09/2018 Lupa Frascati1 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-09-23 11:00:0423/09/2018 R. Morandi0 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-09-23 11:00:0923/09/2018 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 1 Fiumicino
2018-09-23 11:00:0923/09/2018 Vis Sezze7 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2018-09-23 11:00:3723/09/2018 Atletico Morena2 - 2 La Rustica
2018-09-23 11:00:4123/09/2018 Atletico Torrenova2 - 2 Lupa Frascati
2018-09-23 11:00:4623/09/2018 Falasche2 - 5 Luiss
2018-09-23 11:00:5123/09/2018 Ostiantica2 - 1 Real Latina
2018-09-23 12:00:5723/09/2018 Palocco2 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2018-09-23 15:30:0323/09/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi1 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-09-30 11:00:1330/09/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 1 Atletico Morena
2018-09-30 11:00:1830/09/2018 Fiumicino3 - 2 Vis Sezze
2018-09-30 11:00:2530/09/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 3 Luiss
2018-09-30 11:00:3130/09/2018 La Rustica0 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2018-09-30 11:00:4230/09/2018 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-09-30 11:00:4530/09/2018 Real Latina1 - 1 R. Morandi
2018-09-30 11:00:4630/09/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 2 Atletico Torrenova
2018-09-30 14:30:4030/09/2018 Palocco3 - 1 Falasche
2018-09-30 15:00:3730/09/2018 Lupa Frascati2 - 1 Ostiantica

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-10-07 11:00:0007/10/2018 Atletico Torrenova0 - 1 La Rustica
2018-10-07 11:00:1607/10/2018 Falasche2 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-10-07 11:00:1907/10/2018 Luiss6 - 2 Real Latina
2018-10-07 11:00:2107/10/2018 Ostiantica3 - 3 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-10-07 11:00:2607/10/2018 R. Morandi4 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2018-10-07 11:00:2807/10/2018 Virtus Olympia SB1 - 3 Palocco
2018-10-07 11:00:3107/10/2018 Vis Sezze1 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2018-10-07 11:00:5207/10/2018 Atletico Morena1 - 2 Fiumicino
2018-10-07 15:30:2407/10/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi0 - 0 Atletico Lariano

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-10-14 11:00:1714/10/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 0 Atletico Torrenova
2018-10-14 11:00:2214/10/2018 Fiumicino2 - 2 Polisportiva De Rossi
2018-10-14 11:00:2814/10/2018 La Rustica0 - 3 Ostiantica
2018-10-14 11:00:4714/10/2018 Pescatori Ostia1 - 3 Atletico Morena
2018-10-14 11:00:4914/10/2018 Real Latina0 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-10-14 11:00:4914/10/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole2 - 1 R. Morandi
2018-10-14 11:00:5014/10/2018 Virtus Olympia SB1 - 0 Falasche
2018-10-14 14:30:4614/10/2018 Palocco0 - 2 Vis Sezze
2018-10-14 15:30:3914/10/2018 Lupa Frascati3 - 2 Luiss

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-10-21 11:00:0021/10/2018 Luiss2 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-10-21 11:00:0221/10/2018 Vis Sezze2 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-10-21 11:00:2021/10/2018 Ostiantica2 - 1 Atletico Lariano
2018-10-21 11:00:2721/10/2018 Atletico Torrenova2 - 0 Fiumicino
2018-10-21 11:00:3421/10/2018 R. Morandi1 - 1 La Rustica
2018-10-21 11:00:3921/10/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2018-10-21 11:00:4421/10/2018 Atletico Morena3 - 1 Palocco
2018-10-21 11:00:5221/10/2018 Falasche2 - 0 Real Latina
2018-10-21 15:30:4521/10/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi2 - 1 Pescatori Ostia

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-10-28 11:00:1728/10/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 2 R. Morandi
2018-10-28 11:00:2128/10/2018 Fiumicino2 - 1 Ostiantica
2018-10-28 11:00:2628/10/2018 La Rustica1 - 0 Luiss
2018-10-28 11:00:4128/10/2018 Pescatori Ostia0 - 1 Atletico Torrenova
2018-10-28 11:00:4628/10/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-10-28 11:00:4828/10/2018 Virtus Olympia SB3 - 3 Atletico Morena
2018-10-28 11:00:4928/10/2018 Vis Sezze0 - 0 Falasche
2018-10-28 14:30:3128/10/2018 Lupa Frascati4 - 1 Real Latina
2018-10-28 15:00:3628/10/2018 Palocco2 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-11-04 10:30:1904/11/2018 R. Morandi1 - 2 Fiumicino
2018-11-04 11:00:0404/11/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 2 La Rustica
2018-11-04 11:00:0904/11/2018 Luiss3 - 2 Atletico Lariano
2018-11-04 11:00:1304/11/2018 Ostiantica1 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2018-11-04 11:00:2004/11/2018 Real Latina1 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-11-04 11:00:4504/11/2018 Atletico Morena1 - 0 Vis Sezze
2018-11-04 11:00:5104/11/2018 Atletico Torrenova2 - 2 Palocco
2018-11-04 11:00:5804/11/2018 Falasche1 - 0 Lupa Frascati
2018-11-04 15:30:1604/11/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi1 - 1 Virtus Olympia SB

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-11-11 11:00:2711/11/2018 Atletico Lariano2 - 4 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-11-11 11:00:3111/11/2018 Atletico Morena4 - 1 Falasche
2018-11-11 11:00:3411/11/2018 Fiumicino2 - 2 Luiss
2018-11-11 11:00:3711/11/2018 La Rustica3 - 2 Real Latina
2018-11-11 11:00:4611/11/2018 Pescatori Ostia2 - 0 R. Morandi
2018-11-11 11:00:4911/11/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole4 - 2 Lupa Frascati
2018-11-11 11:00:5411/11/2018 Virtus Olympia SB2 - 3 Atletico Torrenova
2018-11-11 11:00:5811/11/2018 Vis Sezze3 - 0 Polisportiva De Rossi
2018-11-11 14:30:4111/11/2018 Palocco1 - 2 Ostiantica

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-11-18 11:00:0718/11/2018 Ostiantica4 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-11-18 11:00:1318/11/2018 R. Morandi1 - 0 Palocco
2018-11-18 11:00:1518/11/2018 Real Latina1 - 1 Atletico Lariano
2018-11-18 11:00:5018/11/2018 Atletico Torrenova0 - 3 Vis Sezze
2018-11-18 11:00:5318/11/2018 Falasche2 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-11-18 11:00:5918/11/2018 Luiss2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2018-11-18 14:30:0318/11/2018 Lupa Frascati0 - 3 La Rustica
2018-11-18 15:00:5618/11/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 3 Fiumicino
2018-11-18 15:30:1018/11/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi2 - 2 Atletico Morena

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-11-25 11:00:2225/11/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2018-11-25 11:00:2425/11/2018 Atletico Morena2 - 1 Atletico Torrenova
2018-11-25 11:00:2725/11/2018 Fiumicino2 - 1 Real Latina
2018-11-25 11:00:3125/11/2018 La Rustica3 - 0 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-11-25 11:00:3825/11/2018 Pescatori Ostia0 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-11-25 11:00:4425/11/2018 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 0 R. Morandi
2018-11-25 11:00:4825/11/2018 Vis Sezze5 - 1 Ostiantica
2018-11-25 14:30:3425/11/2018 Palocco0 - 2 Luiss
2018-11-25 15:30:4125/11/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi4 - 0 Falasche

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-12-02 11:00:0202/12/2018 Luiss2 - 1 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-12-02 11:00:1602/12/2018 Ostiantica1 - 3 Atletico Morena
2018-12-02 11:00:2402/12/2018 R. Morandi2 - 3 Vis Sezze
2018-12-02 11:00:2502/12/2018 Real Latina1 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2018-12-02 11:00:2502/12/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2018-12-02 11:00:5002/12/2018 Atletico Torrenova0 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2018-12-02 11:00:5402/12/2018 Falasche0 - 0 La Rustica
2018-12-02 11:00:5802/12/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa5 - 1 Palocco
2018-12-02 14:30:0802/12/2018 Lupa Frascati2 - 1 Fiumicino

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-12-09 11:00:0109/12/2018 Vis Sezze1 - 0 Luiss
2018-12-09 11:00:3209/12/2018 Atletico Lariano0 - 1 La Rustica
2018-12-09 11:00:3609/12/2018 Atletico Morena2 - 1 R. Morandi
2018-12-09 11:00:4209/12/2018 Atletico Torrenova1 - 0 Falasche
2018-12-09 11:00:4509/12/2018 Fiumicino1 - 0 Santa Maria delle Mole
2018-12-09 11:00:5109/12/2018 Pescatori Ostia1 - 0 Lupa Frascati
2018-12-09 11:00:5909/12/2018 Virtus Olympia SB1 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa
2018-12-09 12:30:4809/12/2018 Palocco7 - 0 Real Latina
2018-12-09 15:30:5609/12/2018 Polisportiva De Rossi1 - 0 Ostiantica

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2018-12-23 11:00:2923/12/2018 Atletico Lariano2 - 2 Falasche
2018-12-23 11:00:3223/12/2018 Fonte Meravigliosa4 - 5 Vis Sezze
2018-12-23 11:00:3523/12/2018 La Rustica0 - 1 Fiumicino
2018-12-23 11:00:4123/12/2018 Luiss1 - 3 Atletico Morena
2018-12-23 11:00:4423/12/2018 Ostiantica1 - 3 Atletico Torrenova
2018-12-23 11:00:4723/12/2018 R. Morandi1 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2018-12-23 11:00:5023/12/2018 Real Latina0 - 2 Virtus Olympia SB
2018-12-23 11:00:5423/12/2018 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 3 Pescatori Ostia
2018-12-23 14:30:5723/12/2018 Lupa Frascati2 - 1 Palocco

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-01-06 11:00:1806/01/2019 Atletico Morena1 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-01-06 11:00:2206/01/2019 Atletico Torrenova2 - 1 R. Morandi
2019-01-06 11:00:2506/01/2019 Falasche0 - 2 Ostiantica
2019-01-06 11:00:2706/01/2019 Fiumicino4 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2019-01-06 11:00:3106/01/2019 Pescatori Ostia1 - 1 La Rustica
2019-01-06 11:00:4006/01/2019 Vis Sezze0 - 1 Real Latina
2019-01-06 12:00:3606/01/2019 Virtus Olympia SB1 - 3 Lupa Frascati
2019-01-06 14:30:4406/01/2019 Palocco0 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-01-06 15:30:4806/01/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi1 - 4 Luiss

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-01-13 11:00:1413/01/2019 Atletico Morena6 - 0 Real Latina
2019-01-13 11:00:1813/01/2019 Atletico Torrenova1 - 2 Luiss
2019-01-13 11:00:2313/01/2019 Falasche0 - 0 Fiumicino
2019-01-13 11:00:2613/01/2019 Ostiantica0 - 0 R. Morandi
2019-01-13 11:00:2913/01/2019 Pescatori Ostia2 - 3 Atletico Lariano
2019-01-13 11:00:3313/01/2019 Vis Sezze2 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2019-01-13 14:30:3613/01/2019 Palocco1 - 3 La Rustica
2019-01-13 14:30:4113/01/2019 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-01-13 15:30:4413/01/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi6 - 2 Fonte Meravigliosa

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-01-20 10:30:2020/01/2019 R. Morandi2 - 1 Falasche
2019-01-20 11:00:0120/01/2019 Atletico Lariano2 - 4 Palocco
2019-01-20 11:00:0420/01/2019 Fiumicino2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2019-01-20 11:00:0820/01/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 3 Atletico Torrenova
2019-01-20 11:00:1120/01/2019 La Rustica4 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-01-20 11:00:1420/01/2019 Luiss4 - 1 Ostiantica
2019-01-20 11:00:2320/01/2019 Real Latina1 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-01-20 11:00:2720/01/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole0 - 1 Vis Sezze
2019-01-20 14:30:1720/01/2019 Lupa Frascati1 - 3 Atletico Morena

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-01-27 10:30:4327/01/2019 R. Morandi2 - 2 Luiss
2019-01-27 11:00:1927/01/2019 Atletico Morena3 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-01-27 11:00:2227/01/2019 Atletico Torrenova2 - 1 Real Latina
2019-01-27 11:00:2827/01/2019 Falasche1 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2019-01-27 11:00:3127/01/2019 Ostiantica0 - 4 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-01-27 11:00:4627/01/2019 Virtus Olympia SB2 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2019-01-27 11:00:4827/01/2019 Vis Sezze1 - 0 La Rustica
2019-01-27 15:00:3627/01/2019 Palocco1 - 2 Fiumicino
2019-01-27 15:30:4027/01/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi1 - 1 Lupa Frascati

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-02-03 11:00:0403/02/2019 Atletico Lariano1 - 3 Vis Sezze
2019-02-03 11:00:0603/02/2019 Fiumicino2 - 1 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-02-03 11:00:0803/02/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 2 R. Morandi
2019-02-03 11:00:1103/02/2019 La Rustica1 - 1 Atletico Morena
2019-02-03 11:00:1603/02/2019 Luiss3 - 0 Falasche
2019-02-03 11:00:2303/02/2019 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 Palocco
2019-02-03 11:00:3103/02/2019 Real Latina1 - 1 Ostiantica
2019-02-03 11:00:3403/02/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 2 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-02-03 15:00:2003/02/2019 Lupa Frascati2 - 2 Atletico Torrenova

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-02-10 10:30:3710/02/2019 R. Morandi1 - 0 Real Latina
2019-02-10 11:00:1310/02/2019 Atletico Morena1 - 3 Atletico Lariano
2019-02-10 11:00:1610/02/2019 Atletico Torrenova1 - 2 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-02-10 11:00:1910/02/2019 Falasche2 - 2 Palocco
2019-02-10 11:00:2310/02/2019 Luiss4 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-02-10 11:00:2910/02/2019 Ostiantica2 - 2 Lupa Frascati
2019-02-10 11:00:4210/02/2019 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 1 Pescatori Ostia
2019-02-10 11:00:4210/02/2019 Vis Sezze0 - 0 Fiumicino
2019-02-10 15:30:3310/02/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi2 - 2 La Rustica

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-02-17 11:00:0017/02/2019 Real Latina0 - 0 Luiss
2019-02-17 11:00:0417/02/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 0 Ostiantica
2019-02-17 11:00:3717/02/2019 Atletico Lariano1 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-02-17 11:00:4117/02/2019 Fiumicino1 - 3 Atletico Morena
2019-02-17 11:00:4417/02/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa5 - 1 Falasche
2019-02-17 11:00:4717/02/2019 La Rustica0 - 1 Atletico Torrenova
2019-02-17 11:00:5717/02/2019 Pescatori Ostia0 - 4 Vis Sezze
2019-02-17 15:00:5117/02/2019 Lupa Frascati0 - 0 R. Morandi
2019-02-17 15:00:5317/02/2019 Palocco1 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-02-24 11:00:0324/02/2019 Atletico Morena2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2019-02-24 11:00:0624/02/2019 Atletico Torrenova1 - 2 Atletico Lariano
2019-02-24 11:00:0924/02/2019 Falasche1 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-02-24 11:00:1224/02/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 0 Real Latina
2019-02-24 11:00:1524/02/2019 Luiss1 - 1 Lupa Frascati
2019-02-24 11:00:1824/02/2019 Ostiantica1 - 6 La Rustica
2019-02-24 11:00:2624/02/2019 R. Morandi1 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-02-24 11:00:3024/02/2019 Vis Sezze5 - 1 Palocco
2019-02-24 15:30:2324/02/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi0 - 2 Fiumicino

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-03-03 11:00:0403/03/2019 Atletico Lariano3 - 1 Ostiantica
2019-03-03 11:00:0603/03/2019 Fiumicino0 - 0 Atletico Torrenova
2019-03-03 11:00:0903/03/2019 La Rustica2 - 1 R. Morandi
2019-03-03 11:00:1503/03/2019 Palocco1 - 2 Atletico Morena
2019-03-03 11:00:1903/03/2019 Pescatori Ostia1 - 3 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-03-03 11:00:2203/03/2019 Real Latina4 - 0 Falasche
2019-03-03 11:00:2603/03/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole2 - 2 Luiss
2019-03-03 15:00:1203/03/2019 Lupa Frascati3 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-03-03 15:00:2903/03/2019 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 6 Vis Sezze

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-03-10 11:00:1410/03/2019 Atletico Morena2 - 3 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-03-10 11:00:1610/03/2019 Atletico Torrenova1 - 2 Pescatori Ostia
2019-03-10 11:00:1910/03/2019 Falasche1 - 2 Vis Sezze
2019-03-10 11:00:2310/03/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa0 - 0 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-03-10 11:00:2610/03/2019 Luiss3 - 0 La Rustica
2019-03-10 11:00:2910/03/2019 Ostiantica2 - 2 Fiumicino
2019-03-10 11:00:3610/03/2019 R. Morandi2 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2019-03-10 11:00:3910/03/2019 Real Latina0 - 2 Lupa Frascati
2019-03-10 15:30:3310/03/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi4 - 0 Palocco

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-03-17 11:00:0417/03/2019 Atletico Lariano1 - 3 Luiss
2019-03-17 11:00:0817/03/2019 Fiumicino1 - 1 R. Morandi
2019-03-17 11:00:1217/03/2019 La Rustica2 - 1 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-03-17 11:00:1517/03/2019 Pescatori Ostia0 - 0 Ostiantica
2019-03-17 11:00:1917/03/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole4 - 1 Real Latina
2019-03-17 11:00:2517/03/2019 Virtus Olympia SB1 - 6 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-03-17 11:00:2917/03/2019 Vis Sezze0 - 0 Atletico Morena
2019-03-17 11:00:3617/03/2019 Lupa Frascati1 - 0 Falasche
2019-03-17 15:00:3717/03/2019 Palocco0 - 0 Atletico Torrenova

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-03-24 10:30:4324/03/2019 R. Morandi2 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2019-03-24 11:00:1524/03/2019 Atletico Torrenova2 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-03-24 11:00:2524/03/2019 Falasche2 - 3 Atletico Morena
2019-03-24 11:00:2524/03/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa2 - 2 Atletico Lariano
2019-03-24 11:00:3124/03/2019 Luiss2 - 0 Fiumicino
2019-03-24 11:00:3424/03/2019 Lupa Frascati1 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-03-24 11:00:3624/03/2019 Ostiantica1 - 3 Palocco
2019-03-24 11:00:4324/03/2019 Real Latina1 - 1 La Rustica
2019-03-24 15:30:3824/03/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi0 - 4 Vis Sezze

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-03-31 11:00:0131/03/2019 Atletico Lariano5 - 1 Real Latina
2019-03-31 11:00:0531/03/2019 Atletico Morena2 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-03-31 11:00:2931/03/2019 Fiumicino3 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-03-31 11:00:3431/03/2019 La Rustica2 - 3 Lupa Frascati
2019-03-31 11:00:3631/03/2019 Pescatori Ostia0 - 1 Luiss
2019-03-31 11:00:3631/03/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole3 - 1 Falasche
2019-03-31 11:00:4531/03/2019 Virtus Olympia SB2 - 4 Ostiantica
2019-03-31 11:00:4931/03/2019 Vis Sezze3 - 0 Atletico Torrenova
2019-03-31 16:00:3531/03/2019 Palocco2 - 0 R. Morandi

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-04-07 10:30:4307/04/2019 R. Morandi3 - 1 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-04-07 11:00:0207/04/2019 Luiss4 - 3 Palocco
2019-04-07 11:00:0607/04/2019 Lupa Frascati3 - 0 Atletico Lariano
2019-04-07 11:00:1107/04/2019 Ostiantica4 - 0 Vis Sezze
2019-04-07 11:00:1807/04/2019 Real Latina1 - 4 Fiumicino
2019-04-07 11:00:1907/04/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole4 - 0 La Rustica
2019-04-07 11:00:4607/04/2019 Atletico Torrenova3 - 0 Atletico Morena
2019-04-07 11:00:5007/04/2019 Falasche1 - 1 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-04-07 11:00:5607/04/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa1 - 2 Pescatori Ostia

31° giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-04-10 15:00:2710/04/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi2 - 2 Atletico Torrenova
2019-04-10 16:00:0210/04/2019 La Rustica4 - 1 Falasche
2019-04-10 16:00:0210/04/2019 Palocco4 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-04-10 16:00:0310/04/2019 Pescatori Ostia2 - 1 Real Latina
2019-04-10 16:00:0410/04/2019 Virtus Olympia SB0 - 7 Luiss
2019-04-10 16:00:0510/04/2019 Vis Sezze3 - 0 R. Morandi
2019-04-10 16:00:3210/04/2019 Atletico Lariano2 - 3 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-04-10 16:00:4110/04/2019 Atletico Morena3 - 4 Ostiantica
2019-04-10 16:00:4510/04/2019 Fiumicino1 - 0 Lupa Frascati

32° giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-04-28 11:00:0528/04/2019 Luiss2 - 2 Vis Sezze
2019-04-28 11:00:1028/04/2019 Lupa Frascati0 - 0 Pescatori Ostia
2019-04-28 11:00:1628/04/2019 Ostiantica1 - 0 Polisportiva De Rossi
2019-04-28 11:00:1828/04/2019 R. Morandi0 - 2 Atletico Morena
2019-04-28 11:00:2028/04/2019 Real Latina1 - 4 Palocco
2019-04-28 11:00:2228/04/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole1 - 0 Fiumicino
2019-04-28 11:00:5028/04/2019 Falasche2 - 1 Atletico Torrenova
2019-04-28 11:00:5428/04/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa3 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB
2019-04-28 11:00:5928/04/2019 La Rustica1 - 1 Atletico Lariano

33° giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontano
2019-05-05 11:00:0305/05/2019 Falasche2 - 1 Atletico Lariano
2019-05-05 11:00:1005/05/2019 Fiumicino3 - 2 La Rustica
2019-05-05 11:00:1405/05/2019 Pescatori Ostia3 - 1 Santa Maria delle Mole
2019-05-05 11:00:3305/05/2019 Virtus Olympia SB3 - 3 Real Latina
2019-05-05 11:00:3705/05/2019 Vis Sezze3 - 0 Fonte Meravigliosa
2019-05-05 11:00:5405/05/2019 Atletico Morena4 - 3 Luiss
2019-05-05 11:00:5905/05/2019 Atletico Torrenova2 - 2 Ostiantica
2019-05-05 15:30:4205/05/2019 Polisportiva De Rossi2 - 3 R. Morandi
2019-05-05 16:30:2805/05/2019 Palocco5 - 2 Lupa Frascati

34° giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-05-12 11:00:0412/05/2019 Santa Maria delle Mole3 - 3 Palocco2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:0412/05/2019 Real Latina2 - 5 Vis Sezze2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:3412/05/2019 Atletico Lariano1 - 2 Fiumicino2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:3812/05/2019 Fonte Meravigliosa4 - 5 Atletico Morena2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:4212/05/2019 La Rustica3 - 0 Pescatori Ostia2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:4612/05/2019 Luiss5 - 0 Polisportiva De Rossi2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:5112/05/2019 Lupa Frascati7 - 0 Virtus Olympia SB2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:5512/05/2019 Ostiantica6 - 1 Falasche2018-2019
2019-05-12 11:00:5812/05/2019 R. Morandi5 - 3 Atletico Torrenova2018-2019
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
177342455822953
273342275863947
371342185563125
470342176805129
559341789573819
65234141010594910
7493413101152484
847341114955541
946341210124748-1
1043341110134548-3
114334127156065-5
1242341261663621
134134118155864-6
143734107173250-18
15343497183564-29
162534510193966-27
171734211213684-48
1883445252886-58