1a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-15 15:00:3515/09/2018 Lupa Roma2 - 2 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 14:30:5016/09/2018 Ostiamare1 - 0 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:1516/09/2018 Anzio1 - 5 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:1816/09/2018 Torres0 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:2916/09/2018 Latina0 - 1 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:3016/09/2018 Trastevere1 - 2 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:3616/09/2018 Ladispoli1 - 4 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:3716/09/2018 Albalonga2 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 15:00:4416/09/2018 Vis Artena3 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-09-16 16:00:0416/09/2018 Budoni1 - 1 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G

2a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizioneArticolo
2018-09-22 14:30:3322/09/2018 Monterosi2 - 1 BudoniSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-22 15:30:2022/09/2018 Lanusei0 - 0 LatinaSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-22 15:30:4122/09/2018 Latte Dolce2 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:1323/09/2018 Città di Anagni0 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:2523/09/2018 SFF Atletico2 - 3 LadispoliSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:2723/09/2018 Avellino2 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:3023/09/2018 Flaminia0 - 1 TorresSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:4423/09/2018 Aprilia Racing Club3 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:5223/09/2018 Castiadas0 - 3 TrastevereSerie D Girone GRiepilogo
2018-09-23 15:00:5323/09/2018 Cassino1 - 2 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone GRiepilogo

3a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-26 15:00:1526/09/2018 Trastevere2 - 0 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 15:00:3526/09/2018 Lupa Roma1 - 0 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 15:00:3626/09/2018 Città di Anagni0 - 2 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 15:00:4626/09/2018 Ladispoli2 - 3 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 15:00:4726/09/2018 Albalonga1 - 1 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 15:00:5026/09/2018 Ostiamare1 - 0 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 16:00:0626/09/2018 Budoni2 - 2 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 16:00:3926/09/2018 Anzio1 - 3 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 20:30:0526/09/2018 Torres1 - 2 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-09-26 20:30:5526/09/2018 Latina1 - 1 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G

4a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-09-30 15:30:0430/09/2018 Latte Dolce0 - 1 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:0530/09/2018 Cassino1 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:0630/09/2018 Castiadas2 - 0 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:0730/09/2018 SFF Atletico4 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:1330/09/2018 Lanusei0 - 0 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:1430/09/2018 Vis Artena1 - 4 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:2830/09/2018 Avellino1 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:5230/09/2018 Flaminia0 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:5730/09/2018 Monterosi3 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-09-30 15:30:5830/09/2018 Aprilia Racing Club3 - 1 BudoniSerie D Girone G

5a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-06 20:45:5306/10/2018 Ladispoli1 - 1 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:0607/10/2018 Latina2 - 0 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:1107/10/2018 Trastevere1 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:1707/10/2018 Torres1 - 1 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:2807/10/2018 Lupa Roma0 - 0 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:3107/10/2018 Avellino2 - 0 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:3807/10/2018 Città di Anagni1 - 1 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:4407/10/2018 Albalonga4 - 1 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:5307/10/2018 Anzio1 - 4 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-10-07 15:30:5507/10/2018 Budoni0 - 1 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G

6a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-14 15:00:0314/10/2018 Ostiamare1 - 2 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:1314/10/2018 Latte Dolce1 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:1714/10/2018 SFF Atletico4 - 1 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:1814/10/2018 Castiadas0 - 0 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:2314/10/2018 Cassino2 - 2 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:2814/10/2018 Flaminia3 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:3214/10/2018 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:3614/10/2018 Lanusei2 - 0 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:4614/10/2018 Vis Artena2 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-14 15:00:5214/10/2018 Monterosi2 - 1 LadispoliSerie D Girone G

7a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-20 15:00:2820/10/2018 Anzio0 - 3 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-10-20 15:00:3620/10/2018 Lupa Roma1 - 1 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 14:30:1821/10/2018 Ladispoli1 - 2 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 14:30:4721/10/2018 Avellino2 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:0321/10/2018 Città di Anagni0 - 1 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:1821/10/2018 Budoni1 - 2 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:2621/10/2018 Latina0 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:4921/10/2018 Torres2 - 4 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:5121/10/2018 Albalonga0 - 0 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-10-21 15:00:5621/10/2018 SFF Atletico3 - 2 CassinoSerie D Girone G

8a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-24 15:30:0424/10/2018 Latte Dolce0 - 0 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:0524/10/2018 Vis Artena0 - 3 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:0924/10/2018 Monterosi1 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:1724/10/2018 Trastevere2 - 0 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:2324/10/2018 Ostiamare2 - 1 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:3024/10/2018 Castiadas2 - 2 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:3224/10/2018 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 3 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:3424/10/2018 Lanusei2 - 1 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:5124/10/2018 Flaminia3 - 0 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-24 15:30:5224/10/2018 Cassino1 - 0 BudoniSerie D Girone G

9a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-10-28 14:00:1128/10/2018 Avellino1 - 1 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:0228/10/2018 Ladispoli2 - 1 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:0628/10/2018 Latina0 - 1 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:1628/10/2018 Lanusei1 - 0 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:2528/10/2018 SFF Atletico3 - 0 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:2928/10/2018 Città di Anagni0 - 3 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:3328/10/2018 Albalonga1 - 3 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:4628/10/2018 Torres2 - 1 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:4828/10/2018 Anzio2 - 1 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-10-28 14:30:5228/10/2018 Lupa Roma1 - 3 BudoniSerie D Girone G

10a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-03 14:30:4403/11/2018 Castiadas0 - 2 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-11-03 15:00:2803/11/2018 Budoni0 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:0204/11/2018 Ostiamare3 - 2 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:1904/11/2018 Monterosi0 - 0 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:2104/11/2018 Vis Artena2 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:2504/11/2018 Aprilia Racing Club0 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:2504/11/2018 Trastevere2 - 1 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:3704/11/2018 Latte Dolce2 - 0 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:4104/11/2018 Cassino1 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-04 14:30:5504/11/2018 Flaminia1 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G

11a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-10 14:30:2410/11/2018 Avellino1 - 0 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 14:30:2410/11/2018 Torres1 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 14:30:3310/11/2018 Flaminia0 - 2 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 14:30:5110/11/2018 Albalonga1 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 14:30:5210/11/2018 Latina2 - 0 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 14:30:5410/11/2018 SFF Atletico0 - 2 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-11-10 15:00:4110/11/2018 Lanusei0 - 0 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-11-11 14:30:2911/11/2018 Ladispoli0 - 1 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-11-11 14:30:3811/11/2018 Anzio4 - 2 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-11 14:30:5911/11/2018 Città di Anagni0 - 0 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G

12a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-14 14:30:0214/11/2018 Aprilia Racing Club2 - 1 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:0414/11/2018 Trastevere1 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:0714/11/2018 Ostiamare6 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:2114/11/2018 Cassino0 - 1 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:2714/11/2018 Budoni6 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:3014/11/2018 Castiadas0 - 0 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:3414/11/2018 Monterosi1 - 0 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:4014/11/2018 Vis Artena1 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:4314/11/2018 Lupa Roma1 - 1 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-14 14:30:5414/11/2018 Latte Dolce1 - 0 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G

13a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-18 14:30:0818/11/2018 Latte Dolce1 - 0 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:1018/11/2018 Avellino3 - 1 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:1218/11/2018 Latina4 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:1518/11/2018 Città di Anagni1 - 1 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:3418/11/2018 SFF Atletico3 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:3618/11/2018 Anzio0 - 1 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:4018/11/2018 Flaminia2 - 0 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:4818/11/2018 Albalonga1 - 0 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 14:30:5418/11/2018 Ladispoli3 - 2 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-18 15:00:4218/11/2018 Lanusei4 - 2 CastiadasSerie D Girone G

14a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-11-24 14:30:2224/11/2018 Lupa Roma3 - 3 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:0825/11/2018 Budoni4 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:1125/11/2018 Cassino3 - 2 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:1425/11/2018 Castiadas2 - 0 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:2325/11/2018 Torres1 - 2 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:3025/11/2018 Aprilia Racing Club2 - 2 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:3325/11/2018 Ostiamare1 - 2 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:3325/11/2018 Trastevere3 - 0 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:4525/11/2018 Monterosi2 - 3 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-11-25 14:30:5925/11/2018 Vis Artena2 - 3 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G

15a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-02 14:30:0602/12/2018 Monterosi2 - 2 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:1702/12/2018 Latte Dolce2 - 1 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:2102/12/2018 SFF Atletico3 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:3502/12/2018 Albalonga2 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:3802/12/2018 Anzio0 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:4002/12/2018 Avellino1 - 4 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:4202/12/2018 Flaminia2 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:4402/12/2018 Città di Anagni1 - 1 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:4502/12/2018 Ladispoli1 - 4 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-02 14:30:5202/12/2018 Lanusei3 - 1 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G

16a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-08 14:30:0608/12/2018 Cassino3 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-12-08 14:30:0608/12/2018 Castiadas0 - 0 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-12-08 14:30:3308/12/2018 Torres5 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-12-08 14:30:4808/12/2018 Trastevere4 - 0 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-08 14:30:5708/12/2018 Lupa Roma0 - 3 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-12-09 14:30:0509/12/2018 Vis Artena2 - 1 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-09 14:30:1009/12/2018 Budoni1 - 4 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-09 14:30:1409/12/2018 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 0 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2018-12-09 14:30:3109/12/2018 Latina1 - 2 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-09 14:30:4109/12/2018 Ostiamare0 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G

17a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2018 Albalonga4 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:0112/12/2018 SFF Atletico2 - 1 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:0312/12/2018 Castiadas0 - 1 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:1612/12/2018 Lanusei2 - 1 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:2012/12/2018 Anzio0 - 3 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:2412/12/2018 Monterosi0 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:2712/12/2018 Flaminia2 - 2 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:4612/12/2018 Latte Dolce1 - 1 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 14:30:5312/12/2018 Città di Anagni2 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-12-12 15:00:4112/12/2018 Avellino6 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G

18a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-15 15:00:4715/12/2018 Budoni0 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:0216/12/2018 Ladispoli2 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:0916/12/2018 Torres2 - 0 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:1216/12/2018 Trastevere3 - 2 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:1316/12/2018 Albalonga3 - 1 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:1616/12/2018 Lupa Roma1 - 0 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:2216/12/2018 Aprilia Racing Club4 - 2 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:2616/12/2018 Vis Artena1 - 2 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:2816/12/2018 Latina0 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2018-12-16 14:30:5716/12/2018 Ostiamare0 - 1 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G

19a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2018-12-22 14:30:0322/12/2018 Lanusei1 - 0 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-22 14:30:2222/12/2018 Monterosi4 - 1 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2018-12-22 14:30:2322/12/2018 Castiadas1 - 4 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-22 14:30:2822/12/2018 Flaminia1 - 2 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 14:30:2123/12/2018 SFF Atletico5 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 14:30:3023/12/2018 Cassino1 - 0 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 14:30:3823/12/2018 Città di Anagni1 - 1 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 14:30:4023/12/2018 Latte Dolce2 - 1 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 14:30:5323/12/2018 Anzio1 - 2 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2018-12-23 16:30:4223/12/2018 Avellino1 - 1 LatinaSerie D Girone G

20a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-06 14:30:0906/01/2019 Monterosi1 - 0 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:1206/01/2019 Cassino4 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:1706/01/2019 Latte Dolce3 - 0 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:2206/01/2019 Flaminia4 - 1 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:2806/01/2019 SFF Atletico1 - 1 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:3706/01/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 2 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:3806/01/2019 Lanusei2 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:4306/01/2019 Avellino2 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:5206/01/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 2 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-06 14:30:5306/01/2019 Castiadas1 - 1 OstiamareSerie D Girone G

21a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-13 14:30:0013/01/2019 Ostiamare0 - 1 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:0113/01/2019 Vis Artena1 - 3 CassinoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:0313/01/2019 Anzio1 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:0713/01/2019 Lupa Roma2 - 3 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:2513/01/2019 Latina1 - 1 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:3613/01/2019 Ladispoli1 - 1 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:4213/01/2019 Torres1 - 0 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:5313/01/2019 Albalonga0 - 1 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:5713/01/2019 Trastevere1 - 1 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2019-01-13 14:30:5913/01/2019 Budoni3 - 1 MonterosiSerie D Girone G

22a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-16 14:30:0116/01/2019 Lanusei2 - 1 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:0916/01/2019 Vis Artena1 - 0 OstiamareSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:1916/01/2019 Monterosi6 - 2 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:2716/01/2019 Cassino0 - 1 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:3016/01/2019 Aprilia Racing Club2 - 3 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:4716/01/2019 SFF Atletico1 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:5016/01/2019 Castiadas2 - 2 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 14:30:5416/01/2019 Flaminia0 - 0 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 15:00:0116/01/2019 Avellino3 - 1 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2019-01-16 20:30:2916/01/2019 Latte Dolce2 - 0 TorresSerie D Girone G

23a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-20 14:30:0220/01/2019 Torres0 - 1 MonterosiSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:0420/01/2019 Trastevere4 - 2 Vis ArtenaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:1320/01/2019 Ladispoli0 - 2 FlaminiaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:1520/01/2019 Albalonga1 - 4 LanuseiSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:1920/01/2019 Anzio3 - 0 SFF AtleticoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:3220/01/2019 Latina0 - 0 Latte DolceSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:3720/01/2019 Lupa Roma2 - 0 CastiadasSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:4020/01/2019 Budoni1 - 2 Aprilia Racing ClubSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:4020/01/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 1 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-20 14:30:5220/01/2019 Ostiamare2 - 0 CassinoSerie D Girone G

24a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoCompetizione
2019-01-27 14:30:1627/01/2019 Ostiamare0 - 0 TrastevereSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:2627/01/2019 Flaminia1 - 1 AlbalongaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:3127/01/2019 SFF Atletico4 - 0 Città di AnagniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:3927/01/2019 Cassino2 - 1 AvellinoSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:4327/01/2019 Vis Artena2 - 0 BudoniSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:4627/01/2019 Lanusei5 - 0 AnzioSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:5127/01/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 0 Lupa RomaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 14:30:5927/01/2019 Monterosi2 - 0 LatinaSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 15:00:2127/01/2019 Latte Dolce0 - 0 LadispoliSerie D Girone G
2019-01-27 15:00:4727/01/2019 Castiadas2 - 1 TorresSerie D Girone G

25a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-02 14:30:1502/02/2019 Budoni1 - 1 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:2503/02/2019 Torres0 - 2 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:3003/02/2019 Trastevere1 - 1 Cassino2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:3103/02/2019 Ladispoli1 - 1 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:3503/02/2019 Anzio0 - 1 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:4003/02/2019 Latina2 - 0 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:4103/02/2019 Albalonga2 - 3 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:4603/02/2019 Avellino1 - 0 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:4803/02/2019 Lupa Roma1 - 2 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-02-03 14:30:5203/02/2019 Città di Anagni0 - 1 Lanusei2018-2019

26a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-09 14:15:4109/02/2019 Lanusei0 - 2 Avellino2018-2019
2019-02-09 14:30:0609/02/2019 Cassino1 - 0 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-02-09 14:30:1109/02/2019 Vis Artena0 - 0 Torres2018-2019
2019-02-09 14:30:1309/02/2019 Trastevere3 - 0 Budoni2018-2019
2019-02-09 14:30:2709/02/2019 Castiadas2 - 0 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-02-09 14:30:3509/02/2019 Monterosi0 - 0 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-02-09 15:00:4809/02/2019 Latte Dolce2 - 0 Anzio2018-2019
2019-02-10 14:30:0810/02/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 1 Latina2018-2019
2019-02-10 14:30:2310/02/2019 Flaminia1 - 2 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-02-10 14:30:2310/02/2019 Ostiamare3 - 3 Lupa Roma2018-2019

27a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-13 14:30:0613/02/2019 Albalonga1 - 1 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:1013/02/2019 Avellino1 - 0 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:1313/02/2019 Ladispoli2 - 1 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:2013/02/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 0 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:3613/02/2019 Lupa Roma0 - 2 Trastevere2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:3813/02/2019 SFF Atletico0 - 1 Lanusei2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:4413/02/2019 Anzio0 - 0 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-02-13 14:30:5713/02/2019 Budoni4 - 3 Cassino2018-2019
2019-02-13 15:00:3013/02/2019 Torres1 - 0 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-02-13 18:00:5213/02/2019 Latina4 - 3 Vis Artena2018-2019

28a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-17 14:30:0017/02/2019 Monterosi2 - 1 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:1217/02/2019 Cassino1 - 0 Lanusei2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:1417/02/2019 Vis Artena2 - 2 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:3117/02/2019 Castiadas3 - 2 Anzio2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:5117/02/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 3 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:5817/02/2019 Budoni2 - 0 Lupa Roma2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:5917/02/2019 Flaminia3 - 0 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-02-17 14:30:5917/02/2019 Ostiamare0 - 0 Latina2018-2019
2019-02-17 15:00:1817/02/2019 Latte Dolce1 - 0 Avellino2018-2019
2019-02-17 15:00:3417/02/2019 Trastevere0 - 1 Torres2018-2019

29a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-02-23 14:30:0723/02/2019 Lupa Roma1 - 4 Cassino2018-2019
2019-02-23 15:00:1923/02/2019 SFF Atletico4 - 3 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:0224/02/2019 Latina2 - 1 Trastevere2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:1224/02/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 1 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:2024/02/2019 Albalonga1 - 1 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:3524/02/2019 Ladispoli1 - 2 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:4224/02/2019 Lanusei3 - 2 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:5624/02/2019 Avellino2 - 1 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-02-24 14:30:5824/02/2019 Torres3 - 1 Budoni2018-2019
2019-02-24 15:00:4424/02/2019 Anzio0 - 3 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019

30a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-03 14:30:1603/03/2019 Cassino4 - 1 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:1803/03/2019 Vis Artena5 - 0 Anzio2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:2103/03/2019 Castiadas0 - 4 Avellino2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:2403/03/2019 Trastevere3 - 1 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:3603/03/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 0 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:4003/03/2019 Monterosi3 - 1 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:4303/03/2019 Ostiamare0 - 2 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:4903/03/2019 Budoni5 - 2 Latina2018-2019
2019-03-03 14:30:5203/03/2019 Lupa Roma4 - 1 Torres2018-2019
2019-03-03 15:00:2003/03/2019 Latte Dolce1 - 2 Lanusei2018-2019

31a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-17 14:30:0917/03/2019 SFF Atletico2 - 1 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:1217/03/2019 Anzio0 - 0 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:3617/03/2019 Torres1 - 4 Cassino2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:4117/03/2019 Flaminia1 - 1 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:4217/03/2019 Latina2 - 0 Lupa Roma2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:4317/03/2019 Lanusei3 - 1 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:4517/03/2019 Ladispoli0 - 0 Budoni2018-2019
2019-03-17 14:30:5317/03/2019 Città di Anagni0 - 1 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-03-20 14:30:1920/03/2019 Avellino2 - 0 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-03-20 14:30:5820/03/2019 Albalonga1 - 3 Trastevere2018-2019

32a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-23 14:30:0223/03/2019 Lupa Roma1 - 1 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:1424/03/2019 Trastevere3 - 2 Anzio2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:1824/03/2019 Cassino0 - 0 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:2424/03/2019 Vis Artena1 - 2 Avellino2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:2524/03/2019 Ostiamare2 - 0 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:3324/03/2019 Aprilia Racing Club1 - 1 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:3324/03/2019 Torres1 - 2 Latina2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:4424/03/2019 Budoni0 - 5 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-03-24 14:30:5824/03/2019 Monterosi3 - 0 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-03-24 15:00:2624/03/2019 Castiadas1 - 2 Lanusei2018-2019

33a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-03-31 14:30:4831/03/2019 Lanusei1 - 0 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:0431/03/2019 Albalonga2 - 3 Lupa Roma2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:1131/03/2019 Anzio0 - 1 Budoni2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:1131/03/2019 Latte Dolce2 - 0 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:1231/03/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 2 Trastevere2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:1431/03/2019 Latina1 - 2 Cassino2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:2331/03/2019 SFF Atletico0 - 5 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:2731/03/2019 Ladispoli1 - 0 Torres2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:3331/03/2019 Avellino1 - 0 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-03-31 15:00:3631/03/2019 Flaminia2 - 1 Castiadas2018-2019

34a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-07 15:00:1507/04/2019 Torres3 - 0 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:2107/04/2019 Aprilia Racing Club0 - 0 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:2307/04/2019 Ostiamare1 - 1 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:3307/04/2019 Cassino1 - 3 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:4707/04/2019 Vis Artena2 - 2 Lanusei2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:4807/04/2019 Budoni0 - 0 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:4907/04/2019 Trastevere0 - 2 Avellino2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:00:5007/04/2019 Latina4 - 2 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-04-07 15:30:0407/04/2019 Lupa Roma2 - 1 Anzio2018-2019
2019-04-07 16:00:0307/04/2019 Castiadas1 - 4 Latte Dolce2018-2019

35a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-13 15:30:5113/04/2019 Monterosi1 - 3 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-04-14 14:30:0414/04/2019 Avellino2 - 1 Budoni2018-2019
2019-04-14 14:30:3814/04/2019 Lanusei1 - 0 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:0714/04/2019 Flaminia3 - 0 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:1314/04/2019 Albalonga0 - 2 Latina2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:1314/04/2019 Città di Anagni1 - 1 Lupa Roma2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:2214/04/2019 Anzio1 - 0 Torres2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:3214/04/2019 Ladispoli0 - 1 Cassino2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:4214/04/2019 Latte Dolce3 - 2 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-04-14 15:00:5914/04/2019 SFF Atletico3 - 1 Trastevere2018-2019

36a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-18 15:00:0918/04/2019 Torres1 - 0 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:2518/04/2019 Budoni0 - 0 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:2618/04/2019 Ladispoli3 - 1 Albalonga2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:3718/04/2019 Cassino1 - 1 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:4018/04/2019 Trastevere1 - 0 Lanusei2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:4618/04/2019 Lupa Roma1 - 2 Avellino2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:4818/04/2019 Ostiamare1 - 1 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:00:5218/04/2019 Aprilia Racing Club4 - 2 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-04-18 15:30:1518/04/2019 Vis Artena2 - 2 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-04-18 18:00:0618/04/2019 Latina 18:00:0618:00 Anzio2018-2019

37a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-04-28 15:00:0228/04/2019 Avellino 15:00:0215:00 Torres2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:1728/04/2019 Castiadas 15:00:1715:00 Aprilia Racing Club2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:1728/04/2019 Monterosi 15:00:1715:00 Vis Artena2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:2228/04/2019 SFF Atletico 15:00:2215:00 Lupa Roma2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:2528/04/2019 Flaminia 15:00:2515:00 Trastevere2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:4828/04/2019 Città di Anagni 15:00:4815:00 Latina2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:5228/04/2019 Latte Dolce 15:00:5215:00 Ostiamare2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:5828/04/2019 Lanusei 15:00:5815:00 Budoni2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:5928/04/2019 Anzio 15:00:5915:00 Ladispoli2018-2019
2019-04-28 15:00:5928/04/2019 Cassino 15:00:5915:00 Albalonga2018-2019

38a Giornata

DataCasaOrario/RisultatiLontanoStagione
2019-05-05 15:00:0405/05/2019 Lupa Roma 15:00:0415:00 Lanusei2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:1105/05/2019 Aprilia Racing Club 15:00:1115:00 Cassino2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:1405/05/2019 Vis Artena 15:00:1415:00 Castiadas2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:2205/05/2019 Ladispoli 15:00:2215:00 Città di Anagni2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:2305/05/2019 Latina 15:00:2315:00 Avellino2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:4505/05/2019 Ostiamare 15:00:4515:00 Monterosi2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:4905/05/2019 Budoni 15:00:4915:00 Flaminia2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:5005/05/2019 Trastevere 15:00:5015:00 Latte Dolce2018-2019
2019-05-05 15:00:5105/05/2019 Torres 15:00:5115:00 SFF Atletico2018-2019
2019-05-05 16:00:5905/05/2019 Albalonga 16:00:5916:00 Anzio2018-2019
PosSquadraPuntiGVNPGFGSDR
179362475593326
277362457643529
371362259673730
4693619125543024
5633619611604020
6613618711543915
755361671348426
85335141110503416
952361571463603
10513613121155487
1151361491355514
1243361110154446-2
133936109174756-9
143836911163442-8
153736114213254-22
16363699184166-25
173536714152640-14
183336712173959-20
192936710194270-28
20173545262683-57